Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
2nd Run Start List¹
1st Run Results¹
Championnat provincial junior Métro - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - MONT-SAINTE-ANNE
2/6/2011 9:00 AM

Liste depart 1run¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CHAMPIONNAT PROVINCIAL JUNIOR - MÉTRO - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.00 / 13.00 2/ 6/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 TREMB DEMERS TELMOSSE, Sandrine 57 57 STON L`ESPERANCE, Marie-Pier  
2 2 CHANT BASTIEN, Yanick 58 58 MASUD TANGUAY, Laurie  
3 3 MSA GAUTHIER, Sophie 59 59 MARIE DE CALUWE, Rani  
4 4 MSA COLLIN, Katarina 60 60 PIN DESROCHES, Marie-Eve  
5 5 STSAV TRIQUET, Dahlia 61 61 CHANT HERRERA-ROBERGE, Jessica  
6 6 STSAV LOCAS, Ann-Sophie 62 62 VORLA CARLSON-SMITH, Victoria  
7 7 MORIN MIRON, Claudie-Ann 63 63 STON DUCHESNE-FONTAINE, Emmanue 
8 8 RELAI GAUMOND, Marie 64 64 MSA RUEL, Olivia  
9 9 MARIE QUENNEVILLE, Olivia 65 65 PIN DUMAS, Evelyne  
10 10 MSA ARSENAULT, Valerie 66 66 STON COUTURE-GUIMOND, Laurence  
11 11 MORIN RIEDEL, Donna 67 67 MASUD MORIN, Elise  
12 12 STON PARENTEAU-THIBAULT, Rache 68 68 MASUD BOLDUC, Valerie  
13 13 RELAI LAPOINTE, Veronique 69 69 MORIN VANIER, Rachel  
14 14 STSAV GASCON, Stephanie 70 70 FORTU DAIGLE, Sarina  
15 15 PIN BOURDAGES, Sara Kim 71 71 BELNE BROUSSEAU, Florence  
17 17 OLYM MARQUIS, Audrey 72 72 STON MARCOTTE, Charlene  
18 18 MSA DULUDE, Marie-Laurence 73 73 FORTU SCHULTZ, Rebekka  
19 19 FORTU DUFFY, Victoria 74 74 CHANT BAUER, Milena  
20 20 MARIE TAYLOR, Brooke 75 75 FONDS LEGUERRIER, Julia  
21 21 STSAV CLOUTIER, Katherine 76 76 MARIE GERN, Emma  
22 22 VALNE ST-JEAN, Noemie 77 77 ASM LOVETT, Mikaela  
23 23 MTGAB DUPRAS, Alexia 78 78 MORIN VEZINA, Caroline  
24 24 OLYM AUCLAIR, Pascale 79 79 CASCA MACKLEM, Holly  
25 25 MARIE SIGOUIN, Chloe 80 80 FORTU LAROSE, Simone  
26 26 MSA CORMIER, Catherine 81 81 VALIN PAGEAU, Rachel  
27 27 BELNE BOUCHARD, Lisa-Marie 82 82 VALIN BLACKBURN, Justine  
28 28 BELNE PAGE-PRIMEAU, Anne-Michel 83 83 STON APRIL, Florence  
29 29 OLYM MORIN-PARE, Billie 84 84 MASUD FORTIN, Elisabeth  
30 30 MARIE SUDERMANN, Taylor 85 85 MARIE FRASER, Liana  
31 31 FORTU MESZAROS, Kathleen 86 86 VORLA FORTIN-LACOMBE, Jessica  
32 32 OLYM TOUGAS, Frederique  
33 33 STON ALLARD, Alexandra  
34 34 VORLA BERNARD, Caroline  
35 35 STSAV CHENEVERT, Annick  
36 36 BELNE CAZA, Emmanuelle  
37 37 STON COURTEMANCHE, Sophie  
38 38 CHANT HENAULT-GAGNON, Alexie  
39 39 STSAV GAGNON, Virginie  
40 40 MTGAB BALTHAZARD, Maxime  
41 41 MORIN BOIVIN, Katherine  
42 42 MORIN BELANGER, Josianne  
43 43 OLYM LAURIN, Anne-Sophie  
44 44 STSAV PROVOST, Claire  
45 45 MSA LAMONTAGNE, Claudia  
46 46 MTGAB COURNOYER, Annabelle  
47 47 MSA EMOND, Virginie  
48 48 MSA LEBLANC, Claudia  
49 49 MORIN JOHNSTON, Jessica  
50 50 RELAI POULIOT, Anne-Sophie  
51 51 STON BEAUMIER, Camille  
52 52 MTGAB CORBEIL, Virginie  
53 53 CASCA SAINT-DENIS, Clode  
54 54 ASM GLOOR, Amanda  
55 55 MSA PROTEAU, Catherine  
56 56 VORLA JAZWIEC, Nicole  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved