Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial results¹
Unoffial results¹
2nd Run Start List¹
1st Run Results¹
Championnat provincial junior-Métro - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - Quebec - Mont-Sainte-Anne
2/6/2011 10:30 AM

Liste depart 1run¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
CHAMPIONNAT PROVINCIAL JUNIOR - MÉTRO - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.30 / 14.00 2/ 6/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 STSAV CORBEIL, Alexandre 57 57 VORLA BATTISTIN, Patrick  
2 2 MSA ROUX, Samuel 58 58 VORLA OZIMKOWSKI, Gregory  
3 3 STON VERREAULT, Philippe 59 59 STSAV ETHIER, Vincent  
4 4 MARIE CHARETTE, Mark 60 60 CASCA ROSEWARNE, Nicholas  
5 5 MSA MILLER, Cyrille 61 61 STON TREMBLAY, Mathieu  
6 6 CASTR GAUTHIER, William 62 62 MARIE BOUFFARD, Felix  
7 7 RELAI OLIVIER LAPIERRE, Jordan 63 63 FORTU HOWE, Liam  
8 8 MORIN LEONARD, Francois 64 64 MTGAB DANSEREAU, Martin  
9 9 MARIE KIJEK, Charles 65 65 VORLA TANGUAY-MONCION, Alexandre 
10 10 MORIN RIEDEL, John 66 66 STSAV LAFRANCE, Marc-Andre  
11 11 STSAV GAGNON, Etienne 67 67 FORTU BARAN, Samuel  
12 12 ASM SAWYER, Cameron 68 68 VORLA FRASER, Alexander  
13 13 MSA BRASSARD, Vincent 69 69 OLYM VERMETTE, Cedric  
14 14 STSAV SOHY, Sebastien 70 70 FORTU INGLIS, Jordan  
15 15 STSAV LAUZON, Mathieu 71 71 FORTU WONG, Alexander  
17 17 MARIE FAZAL, Alexander 72 72 STON MICHAUD, Albert  
18 18 STSAV RENAUD, Julien 73 73 FORTU WONG, Philip  
19 19 CHANT L AFRICAIN, Simon 74 74 STSAV COTE, Eric  
20 20 ASM HINSE-PARE, Tobie-Eloi 75 75 STON CORMIER, Francois  
21 21 STON TARDIF, Charles 76 76 MARIE FERGUSON, Patrick  
22 22 MARIE GRAHAM, Cameron 77 77 OLYM SIROIS, Gabriel  
23 23 MORIN GUAY, Alexis 78 78 MARIE KIRKPATRICK, Liam  
24 24 UNIV RINGUET, Mathieu 79 79 VORLA BERRY, Ross  
25 25 MTGAB BUISSON, Alexis 80 80 OLYM BELANGER, Alex  
26 26 MORIN LAROCQUE, Pierre-Olivier 81 81 CHANT SOULEZ, Arnaud  
27 27 MSA BOULANGER, Jerome 82 82 MASUD BEAUDOIN, Samuel  
28 28 CASCA NOGAS, Michael William 83 83 FORT PRIVE, Alexis  
29 29 VALNE VIGNEAULT, Jerome 84 84 STSAV GONZALEZ, Anthony  
30 30 STSAV TRUDEL, Jordann 85 85 VORLA BATTISTIN, Nicolas  
31 31 MSA GRONDIN, Jean-Philippe 86 86 STSAV GRAVEL, Nicolas  
32 32 BELNE SURPRENANT, Alexandre 87 87 BELNE GENDREAU, Louis  
33 33 FORTU WRIGHT, Alec 88 88 CASCA MURCHISON, Benjamin  
34 34 OLYM COURTEMANCHE, Marc-Antoin  
35 35 STON MICHAUD, Yannick  
36 36 MSA BRASSARD, Olivier  
37 37 BELNE FORTIN, Gabriel  
38 38 MSA ROBITAILLE, Vincent  
39 39 STSAV DUPRAS, Louis-Philippe  
40 40 MSA FERLAND, Alexandre  
41 41 CHANT DAOUST, Nicolas  
42 42 STSAV MARQUEZ-BALDARIS, Gerardo  
43 43 STSAV LETENDRE, Jean-Philippe  
44 44 MORIN LAPIERRE, Simon  
45 45 MORIN PAINCHAUD, Nicolas  
46 46 CHANT COSSETTE, Frederic  
47 47 CHANT VALLERAND, Philippe  
48 48 VORLA FOUBERT, David  
49 49 BELNE D`AOUST, Thierry  
50 50 OLYM MOTAFFERI-HANNAH, Matthew  
51 51 CHANT ANDRE, Sacha  
52 52 MTGAB BUISSON, Nicolas  
53 53 STON BLANCHET, Philippe  
54 54 CHANT LAMARCHE, Vincent  
55 55 STON GAUTHIER DROUIN, Francois  
56 56 BELNE NORMAND, Frederic  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved