Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
GS TEAM¹
TRI MEET INVITE Girls GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - NUBS NOB
2/3/2011 6:00 PM

G GS INDIVI¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/3/2011                    Page 1 
 
TRI AREA MEET 
FEBRUARY 3, 2011 
GIRLS GIANT SLALOM 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 P91 P BL Rielly Philliben 21.02 (1) 21.01 (1) 42.03 (1) 
2 P90 P BL Lindsay Reynolds 21.33 (2) 21.14 (2) 42.47 (2) 
3 65 HS 1 Rose Pellegrom 21.52 (3) 21.32 (3) 42.84 (3) 
4 P97 P WH Lisa Dinon 21.76 (4) 22.04 (5) 43.80 (4) 
5 71 HS 1 Meg Shepherd 21.89 (5) 22.08 (6) 43.97 (5) 
6 P98 P WH Rachel Schappacher 22.26 (7) 21.90 (4) 44.16 (6) 
7 P93 P BL Jill Antonishen 22.55 (10) 22.15 (7) 44.70 (7) 
8 64 HS 1 Cecile Walsh 22.54 (9) 22.39 (8) 44.93 (8) 
9 P99 P WH Claire Brummler 22.38 (8) 23.13 (13) 45.51 (9) 
10 66 HS 2 Hadley Cunningham 22.69 (11) 22.87 (10) 45.56 (10) 
11 70 HS 1 Claire Cunningham 22.85 (12) 23.13 (13) 45.98 (11) 
12 61 HS 1 Morgan Mooradian 23.31 (14) 22.78 (9) 46.09 (12) 
13 P96 P WH Katrina Shafer 23.05 (13) 23.11 (12) 46.16 (13) 
14 P95 P BL Mia Ciccoretti 23.35 (16) 22.97 (11) 46.32 (14) 
15 96 GRY1 Peggy Curriston 23.70 (17) 23.14 (15) 46.84 (15) 
16 P94 P BL Mikayla Nayback 24.19 (22) 23.19 (16) 47.38 (16) 
17 99 GRY1 Elle Smith 23.76 (18) 23.91 (19) 47.67 (17) 
18 104 GRY1 Emily Wingard 24.12 (19) 23.67 (17) 47.79 (18) 
19 67 HS 2 Laura Repasky 24.15 (20) 23.67 (17) 47.82 (19) 
20 P92 P BL Alex Berry 24.17 (21) 24.08 (20) 48.25 (20) 
21 63 HS 2 Emily Skau 25.00 (23) 25.04 (23) 50.04 (21) 
22 58 ELK Jesy Parrish 25.69 (26) 24.70 (21) 50.39 (22) 
23 98 GRY2 Alex Baudoux 25.58 (25) 24.93 (22) 50.51 (23) 
24 IL3 INLK Rebecca Step 25.10 (24) 25.65 (25) 50.75 (24) 
25 IL2 INLK Emilie Hungerford 26.33 (28) 25.24 (24) 51.57 (25) 
26 94 GRY2 Mertzbach Nina 26.78 (29) 25.67 (26) 52.45 (26) 
27 101 GRY1 Rachel Jensen 26.19 (27) 26.94 (27) 53.13 (27) 
28 68 HS 2 Gabby Ottimer 27.74 (30) 27.84 (28) 55.58 (28) 
29 49 ELK Kaylee Martinek 22.08 (6) 35.71 (34) 57.79 (29) 
30 95 GRY2 Bisgaard Mille 29.68 (31) 28.81 (29) 58.49 (30) 
31 IL4 INLK Samantha Maun 30.99 (33) 29.23 (30) 1:00.22 (31) 
32 57 ELK Kara Shipman 31.00 (34) 30.04 (31) 1:01.04 (32) 
33 P115 P WH Haley Baldus 30.81 (32) 30.48 (32) 1:01.29 (33) 
34 103 GRY1 Ciara Summers 23.32 (15) 41.94 (35) 1:05.26 (34) 
35 91 GRY2 Pineiros Gaby 34.21 (35) 35.44 (33) 1:09.65 (35) 
36 IL1 INLK Alexis Bigelow DNS DNS 
37 62 HS 1 Abigail Hackman DNF DNS 
38 48 ELK Korin Martinek DNF DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2011 7:41:00 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved