Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
TEAM B SL¹
TRI MEET INVITE Boys SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - NUBS NOB
2/3/2011 6:00 PM

INDIV B SL¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/3/2011                    Page 1 
 
TRI AREA MEET 
February 3, 2011 
BOYS SLALOM 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 P100 P BL Brian Erhart 26.35 (1) 26.45 (1) 52.80 (1) 
2 P101 P BL Gunner Lundteigen 26.47 (2) 26.63 (2) 53.10 (2) 
3 P103 P BL Ben Loomis 27.40 (3) 28.37 (5) 55.77 (3) 
4 P105 P BL Matt Dankert 28.00 (5) 28.33 (4) 56.33 (4) 
5 64 HS 1 Dan Davis 28.77 (6) 28.75 (7) 57.52 (5) 
6 IL1 INLK Errol Jones 29.07 (7) 29.22 (8) 58.29 (6) 
7 P102 P BL Michael Drake 29.75 (9) 29.26 (9) 59.01 (7) 
8 P108 P WH Joe Loomis 29.42 (8) 30.14 (11) 59.56 (8) 
9 P109 P WH Andrew Hamlin 29.86 (10) 30.19 (13) 1:00.05 (9) 
10 P104 P BL Trevor Kingsbury 29.93 (11) 30.13 (10) 1:00.06 (10) 
11 99 GRY Roger Heggie 30.18 (13) 30.14 (11) 1:00.32 (11) 
12 P107 P WH Noah Honaker 27.78 (4) 33.95 (16) 1:01.73 (12) 
13 66 HS 1 Forrest lungren 29.96 (12) 34.26 (17) 1:04.22 (13) 
14 62 HS 1 Jac Talcott 36.52 (20) 27.98 (3) 1:04.50 (14) 
15 96 GRY Curtis Wilson 33.57 (16) 33.10 (15) 1:06.67 (15) 
16 P112 P 2 Casey Festerling 33.95 (17) 35.21 (19) 1:09.16 (16) 
17 P111 P WH Trevor Graham 35.83 (19) 35.00 (18) 1:10.83 (17) 
18 202 ELK Gabe Leaf 30.37 (14) 42.31 (29) 1:12.68 (18) 
19 P106 P WH Brian Doull 47.32 (31) 28.53 (6) 1:15.85 (19) 
20 IL4 INLK Riley Hirn 39.60 (24) 36.38 (21) 1:15.98 (20) 
21 P110 P WH Caelen Smith 45.33 (30) 31.65 (14) 1:16.98 (21) 
22 104 GRY Jordan Bulmer 37.92 (21) 40.33 (24) 1:18.25 (22) 
23 97 GRY Kacper Szymonski 38.93 (22) 40.18 (23) 1:19.11 (23) 
24 IL2 INLK Alex Greenlaw 43.90 (29) 35.70 (20) 1:19.60 (24) 
25 94 GRY Kevin Ningelgen 39.34 (23) 40.55 (25) 1:19.89 (25) 
26 IL5 INLK Sam Baxendale 40.41 (25) 39.88 (22) 1:20.29 (26) 
27 213 ELK Tom Wirtz 40.41 (25) 41.21 (27) 1:21.62 (27) 
28 65 HS 1 John Repasky 40.88 (28) 41.90 (28) 1:22.78 (28) 
29 IL3 INLK John Hutchison 40.52 (27) 42.70 (30) 1:23.22 (29) 
30 92 GRY Aaron Kiessel 35.35 (18) 53.09 (32) 1:28.44 (30) 
31 IL6 INLK Will Andrew 49.25 (32) 48.26 (31) 1:37.51 (31) 
32 68 HS 1 Drake Doherty DNF DNS 
33 205 ELK Jake Klien DNF DNS 
34 71 HS 1 Evan Maunders 31.69 (15) DNF 
35 95 GRY 2 Nick Swiercz DNF 40.74 (26) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2011 7:44:16 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved