Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
GS TEAM¹
TRI MEET INVITE Boys GIANT SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - NUBS NOB
2/3/2011 5:00 PM

B GS INDIVID¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/3/2011                    Page 1 
 
TRI AREA MEET 
February 3, 2011 
BOYS GIANT SLALOM 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 68 HS 1 Drake Doherty 19.64 (1) 20.21 (1) 39.85 (1) 
2 P100 P BL Brian Erhart 20.24 (2) 20.35 (2) 40.59 (2) 
3 P102 P BL Michael Drake 20.58 (3) 20.74 (5) 41.32 (3) 
4 P107 P WH Noah Honaker 21.06 (5) 20.93 (6) 41.99 (4) 
5 P105 P BL Matt Dankert 20.87 (4) 21.17 (9) 42.04 (5) 
6 P109 P WH Andrew Hamlin 21.35 (7) 20.71 (4) 42.06 (6) 
7 P103 P BL Ben Loomis 21.20 (6) 20.99 (7) 42.19 (7) 
8 P106 P WH Brian Doull 21.37 (8) 21.03 (8) 42.40 (8) 
9 66 HS 1 Forrest lungren 21.92 (11) 21.49 (10) 43.41 (9) 
10 64 HS 1 Dan Davis 21.93 (12) 21.49 (10) 43.42 (10) 
11 P104 P BL Trevor Kingsbury 21.60 (9) 21.88 (13) 43.48 (11) 
12 P108 P WH Joe Loomis 22.31 (13) 22.16 (16) 44.47 (12) 
13 99 GRY Roger Heggie 22.44 (15) 22.13 (15) 44.57 (13) 
14 P111 P WH Trevor Graham 22.39 (14) 22.32 (17) 44.71 (14) 
15 202 ELK Gabe Leaf 22.84 (16) 22.48 (18) 45.32 (15) 
16 71 HS 1 Evan Maunders 23.07 (17) 23.03 (20) 46.10 (16) 
17 96 GRY Curtis Wilson 23.58 (18) 22.92 (19) 46.50 (17) 
18 205 ELK Jake Klien 24.23 (21) 23.25 (21) 47.48 (18) 
19 92 GRY Aaron Kiessel 23.73 (19) 23.92 (24) 47.65 (19) 
20 P112 P 2 Casey Festerling 24.13 (20) 24.02 (25) 48.15 (20) 
21 IL4 INLK Riley Hirn 24.49 (22) 23.71 (22) 48.20 (21) 
22 IL2 INLK Alex Greenlaw 24.67 (23) 23.76 (23) 48.43 (22) 
23 97 GRY Kacper Szymonski 25.49 (24) 25.40 (28) 50.89 (23) 
24 94 GRY Kevin Ningelgen 26.05 (26) 25.27 (27) 51.32 (24) 
25 IL3 INLK John Hutchison 25.75 (25) 26.09 (29) 51.84 (25) 
26 65 HS 1 John Repasky 26.54 (27) 26.16 (30) 52.70 (26) 
27 62 HS 1 Jac Talcott 31.43 (31) 22.03 (14) 53.46 (27) 
28 213 ELK Tom Wirtz 29.16 (29) 26.98 (31) 56.14 (28) 
29 IL5 INLK Sam Baxendale 28.87 (28) 27.64 (32) 56.51 (29) 
30 P101 P BL Gunner Lundteigen 36.09 (32) 20.47 (3) 56.56 (30) 
31 IL1 INLK Errol Jones 38.93 (33) 21.49 (10) 1:00.42 (31) 
32 IL6 INLK Will Andrew 31.07 (30) 29.86 (33) 1:00.93 (32) 
33 95 GRY 2 Nick Swiercz 56.39 (34) 25.22 (26) 1:21.61 (33) 
34 210 ELK Jim King DNS DNS 
35 104 GRY Jordan Bulmer DNF DNS 
36 P110 P WH Caelen Smith 21.66 (10) DNF 
37 P113 P 2 Cam Carpenter DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2011 6:19:34 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved