Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Mens Combined¹
Womens Combined¹
Racing With The Moon Thur Race 5 - Dual, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
2/3/2011 4:30 PM

Age Classes¹print

                                                                          Page 1 
Racing With The Moon Thursday 
Race 5 2/3/2011 
 
Class : Female age 21 to 29 
 
Pl Name Team Green Yellow Combined 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Katie Haley McHattons Water Out 32.61 (1) 32.45 (2) 1:05.06 (1) 
2 Jordan Luciano Trailside 38.63 (2) 37.64 (3) 1:16.27 (2) 
Kelli MacDonald Glen Builders Team Dirt DNF 24.28 (1) 
 
Class : Female age 30 to 39 
 
Pl Name Team Green Yellow Combined 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Beata Wiktor Dunham Group 26.25 (1) 26.30 (1) 52.55 (1) 
2 Kathryn Brogan NDS 27.43 (2) 26.60 (2) 54.03 (2) 
3 Bethanne Graustien Glen Builders TD 2 28.44 (3) 28.44 (3) 56.88 (3) 
Tracy Hiebert T Buck DNF DNF 
 
Class : Female age 40  
 
Pl Name Team Green Yellow Combined 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Kristina Stevens Collins Plumbing and Heat 29.31 (1) 29.09 (2) 58.40 (1) 
2 Judy Dinan NDS 29.81 (2) 28.60 (1) 58.41 (2) 
3 Cathy Beety NDS 30.98 (3) 30.21 (3) 1:01.19 (3) 
Kate Barringer Trailside 42.97 (4) 
 
Class : Female snowboard 
 
Pl Name Team Green Yellow Combined 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
Tracy Dalessandris BIW Plank Owners 1:01.46 (1) 
 
Class : Female tele 
 
Pl Name Team Green Yellow Combined 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Carolyn Findeisen Dearborn Tele 33.90 (1) 33.94 (1) 1:07.84 (1) 
 
Class : Male age 21 to 29 
 
Pl Name Team Green Yellow Combined 
_____________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Kamden Burke Dunham Group 23.43 (1) 23.03 (1) 46.46 (1) 
2 Jay Baldassarre SBSI 24.05 (2) 24.09 (4) 48.14 (2) 
3 Brian Gudolawicz Glen Builders TD 2 24.49 (3) 23.89 (2) 48.38 (3) 
4 Timothy Jackson SBSI 25.55 (5) 24.52 (5) 50.07 (4) 
5 Brent Grygiel Glen Builders Team Dirt 26.72 (7) 24.05 (3) 50.77 (5) 
6 Nate Butler T Buck 26.23 (6) 25.67 (6) 51.90 (6) 
7 Andrew Grantham SBSI 27.08 (8) 26.38 (7) 53.46 (7) 
8 Brian London BIW Cruisers 28.35 (10) 27.80 (8) 56.15 (8) 
9 Foster Maxwell Dearborn Alpine 28.34 (9) 27.97 (9) 56.31 (9) 
10 Scott London BIW Cruisers 28.73 (11) 28.31 (10) 57.04 (10) 
11 David Juhlin Supship Bath 28.80 (12) 28.70 (11) 57.50 (11) 
12 Chris Bartlett Glen Builders Team Dirt 25.35 (4) 1:03.44 (12) 1:28.79 (12) 
 
 
____________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2011 8:06:03 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved