Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls¹
Individual Boys Resu¹
Centennial High School Invite (Minnesota) - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
2/3/2011 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                           MN Team Scoring  2/3/2011                      Page 1 
 
2011 Centennial High School Invitational 
Welcome to Beautiful Giants Ridge Recreation Area 
Thursday February 3rd, 20011 
 
Current Class : Boys 
 
Team : CENT Total Points : 434.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
23 Boys Tyler Regenscheid 41.18 (3) 38.07 (4) 1:19.25 (3) 111 * 
7 Boys Dan Koski 41.18 (3) 38.82 (5) 1:20.00 (4) 110 * 
39 Boys Taylor Lindy 42.40 (9) 39.14 (8) 1:21.54 (6) 108 * 
55 Boys Brandon Schmall 42.04 (6) 41.24 (18 1:23.28 (9) 105 * 
87 Boys Nate Ecker 48.25 (47 45.45 (49 1:33.70 (39) 75 
71 Boys Graham Mansell 47.70 (39 47.53 (58 1:35.23 (46) 68 
117 Boys Zack Witzel 49.31 (55 47.99 (62 1:37.30 (51) 63 
103 Boys Rob Lasch 49.25 (54 52.33 (83 1:41.58 (59) 55 
 
Team : C.L. Total Points : 389.5 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
10 Boys Joe Cartier 42.36 (7) 39.11 (7) 1:21.47 (5) 109 * 
26 Boys Jake Sandgren 42.81 (10 41.49 (19 1:24.30 (12) 101 * 
42 Boys Hogan Haas 43.95 (16 40.66 (15 1:24.61 (14) 100 * 
74 Boys Tanner Rivard 48.56 (50 43.88 (38 1:32.44 (35) 79 * 
58 Boys Hunter Haas 47.04 (33 48.08 (63 1:35.12 (45) 69 
90 Boys Brandon Marvin 48.00 (44 47.59 (59 1:35.59 (48) 66 
106 Boys Shane Anderson 54.59 (76 47.36 (57 1:41.95 (60) 54 
119 Boys Miles Turk 58.92 (86 50.19 (71 1:49.11 (76) 38 
 
Team : F.L. Total Points : 386.5 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
31 Boys Shane Sampair 41.13 (2) 36.89 (1) 1:18.02 (2) 112 * 
15 Boys Tyler Brunjes 43.67 (13 40.63 (14 1:24.30 (12) 101 * 
47 Boys Tyler Raarup 44.81 (23 42.03 (24 1:26.84 (18) 96 * 
79 Boys Cody Eggers 47.30 (35 45.40 (48 1:32.70 (37) 77 * 
63 Boys Corey Kibbel 50.27 (58 46.18 (52 1:36.45 (49) 65 
95 Boys David Herman 52.44 (69 46.20 (54 1:38.64 (54) 60 
123 Boys Marty Londsdorf 51.95 (67 48.94 (68 1:40.89 (58) 56 
 
Team : Herm Total Points : 381.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
20 Boys Matthew Borash 42.38 (8) 39.41 (9) 1:21.79 (7) 107 * 
4 Boys Daniel Padden 43.74 (14 41.08 (17 1:24.82 (15) 99 * 
68 Boys Brendon Viaene 44.46 (20 41.78 (22 1:26.24 (17) 97 * 
52 Boys Samuel Thielen 48.35 (49 44.11 (41 1:32.46 (36) 78 * 
114 Boys Ben Van Deelen 47.70 (39 50.46 (73 1:38.16 (52) 62 
84 Boys Joel Sipper 50.79 (63 52.56 (84 1:43.35 (62) 52 
100 Boys Sindre Opsahl 53.58 (73 52.24 (82 1:45.82 (69) 45 
36 Boys Hans Eggert 43.98 (17 1:41.78 (10 2:25.76 (105 9 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/3/2011 3:27:18 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved