Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SLALOM INDIVID¹
BIG NORTH BOYS SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - NUBS NOB
2/1/2011 12:30 PM

SLALOM TEAM¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  2/1/2011                      Page 1 
 
Boys Slalom BNC 2.1.11 
 
Current Class : A 
 
Team : PET-A Total Points : 23.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
102 A Kyle Antonishen 29.06 (3) 29.48 (3) 58.54 (2) 2 * 
100 A Brian Erhart 29.38 (5) 29.85 (4) 59.23 (4) 4 * 
101 A Gunner Lundteigen 29.59 (6) 29.87 (5) 59.46 (5) 5 * 
103 A Michael Drake 31.27 (11 31.84 (14 1:03.11 (12) 12 * 
105 A Ben Loomis 56.70 (25 30.36 (7) 1:27.06 (23) 23 
104 A Brian Doull DSQ DNS 31 
 
Team : TCC-A Total Points : 24.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
70 A Clark Phelps 27.73 (1) 28.33 (1) 56.06 (1) 1 * 
71 A Micah Appel 29.31 (4) 30.42 (8) 59.73 (6) 6 * 
74 A Briggs Chapman 29.88 (7) 30.69 (9) 1:00.57 (7) 7 * 
86 A Max Collins 30.91 (10 31.37 (13 1:02.28 (10) 10 * 
80 A Jack Noble 32.25 (15 39.15 (22 1:11.40 (20) 20 
73 A Kalvis Horhburg DNF DNS 31 
 
Team : TCW-A Total Points : 42.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 A Lee Batcha 28.83 (2) 29.91 (6) 58.74 (3) 3 * 
5 A Finley Clark 29.99 (8) 30.87 (10 1:00.86 (8) 8 * 
7 A Matt Lowe 34.44 (19 31.86 (15 1:06.30 (15) 15 * 
11 A Alex Podges 33.40 (17 33.44 (18 1:06.84 (16) 16 * 
3 A Ryan Ness 42.78 (22 28.56 (2) 1:11.34 (19) 19 
9 A Charlie Hornbogen 1:01.69 (26 DNF 31 
 
Team : CAD-A Total Points : 50.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
40 A Seth Houk 30.59 (9) 31.18 (12 1:01.77 (9) 9 * 
47 A Kurtis VanAlst 31.35 (12 31.05 (11 1:02.40 (11) 11 * 
53 A Matt Eisinga 31.60 (13 31.95 (16 1:03.55 (13) 13 * 
48 A Josh Zdrodowski 33.66 (18 33.50 (19 1:07.16 (17) 17 * 
31 A Adam Pertunen 36.53 (21 37.64 (21 1:14.17 (21) 21 
46 A Jacob Mitchell 32.09 (14 45.99 (23 1:18.08 (22) 22 
 
Team : GYD-A Total Points : 81.0 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
143 A Kenny Lampert 33.19 (16 32.30 (17 1:05.49 (14) 14 * 
144 A Ryan Li 34.90 (20 34.24 (20 1:09.14 (18) 18 * 
150 A Shanti Witt 48.43 (23 58.66 (24 1:47.09 (24) 24 * 
148 A Teague Hall 53.74 (24 1:03.55 (25 1:57.29 (25) 25 * 
146 A Kory Wegmeyer DSQ DNS 31 
149 A Mike Ursu DNF DNS 31 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2011 2:16:49 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved