Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
SLALOM TEAM¹
BIG NORTH CONFERENCE GIRLS SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - NUBS NOB
2/1/2011 10:00 AM

SLALOM INDIVID¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/1/2011                    Page 1 
 
Girls Slalom BNC 2.1.11 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 64 A TCC-A Mallory Weaver 29.74 (2) 31.18 (2) 1:00.92 (1) 
2 91 A PET-A Lindsey Reynolds 30.29 (4) 30.75 (1) 1:01.04 (2) 
3 6 A TCW-A Monica Hessler 30.49 (5) 31.54 (3) 1:02.03 (3) 
4 4 A TCW-A Nicole Schroeder 30.18 (3) 32.26 (8) 1:02.44 (4) 
5 84 A TCC-A Cassidy Klein 30.56 (6) 31.91 (6) 1:02.47 (5) 
6 2 A TCW-A Elle Rivard 30.77 (7) 31.84 (4) 1:02.61 (6) 
7 76 A TCC-A Shannon Weaver 31.23 (8) 31.92 (7) 1:03.15 (7) 
8 58 A CAD-A Kinsey Cole 33.06 (11) 31.85 (5) 1:04.91 (8) 
9 63 A TCC-A Paige Pfannensteil 32.67 (10) 32.87 (9) 1:05.54 (9) 
10 8 A TCW-A Alison Friar 33.77 (12) 35.00 (12) 1:08.77 (10) 
11 32 A CAD-A Emilee Best 34.31 (14) 34.80 (11) 1:09.11 (11) 
12 10 A TCW-A Allie Northrup 35.37 (16) 35.55 (14) 1:10.92 (12) 
13 57 A CAD-A Kodi Vanlente 34.15 (13) 37.35 (17) 1:11.50 (13) 
14 34 A CAD-A Alyssa Cooper 35.09 (15) 36.89 (16) 1:11.98 (14) 
15 12 A TCW-A Mary Mikko 39.65 (18) 35.92 (15) 1:15.57 (15) 
16 44 A CAD-A Alex Corniuk 38.04 (17) 37.64 (18) 1:15.68 (16) 
17 90 A PET-A Victoria McVicker 27.37 (1) 48.72 (24) 1:16.09 (17) 
18 93 A PET-A Lisa Dinon 43.60 (20) 33.22 (10) 1:16.82 (18) 
19 92 A PET-A Rielly Philliben 44.83 (21) 35.14 (13) 1:19.97 (19) 
20 135 A GYD-A Kaitlyn Kaiser 42.56 (19) 44.60 (20) 1:27.16 (20) 
21 140 A GYD-A Andrea Birkhofer 45.18 (22) 45.20 (21) 1:30.38 (21) 
22 136 A GYD-A Olivia Deans 45.46 (23) 46.97 (23) 1:32.43 (22) 
23 138 A GYD-A Mackenzie Morison 46.88 (24) 46.49 (22) 1:33.37 (23) 
24 36 A CAD-A Allen Hayley 1:01.55 (28) 39.89 (19) 1:41.44 (24) 
25 139 A GYD-A Lori Magagnoli 51.80 (26) 52.25 (25) 1:44.05 (25) 
26 134 A GYD-A Carrie Burns 50.74 (25) 58.24 (26) 1:48.98 (26) 
27 66 A TCC-A Cecily Olsen 1:01.30 (27) DNS 
28 89 A TCC-A Molly Whiting DNF DNS 
29 94 A PET-A Jill Antonishen 32.51 (9) DNF 
30 95 A PET-A Mia Ciccoretti DSQ DNS 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 85 B TCC-B Devon Dotterer 32.86 (1) 33.45 (1) 1:06.31 (1) 
2 98 B PET-B Rachel Schappacher 34.80 (2) 35.48 (2) 1:10.28 (2) 
3 87 B TCC-B Alexsa Szunko 35.62 (3) 35.55 (3) 1:11.17 (3) 
4 97 B PET-B Alex Berry 36.40 (4) 36.85 (4) 1:13.25 (4) 
5 14 B TCW-B Elizabeth Warbasse 37.88 (6) 38.67 (5) 1:16.55 (5) 
6 37 B CAD-B Sarah Mitchell 39.58 (8) 41.29 (6) 1:20.87 (6) 
7 115 B PET-B Mikayla Nayback 40.90 (9) 42.81 (7) 1:23.71 (7) 
8 16 B TCW-B Sarah Von Sydow 42.47 (10) 44.60 (11) 1:27.07 (8) 
9 50 B CAD-B Rachell Johnson 44.64 (12) 43.80 (10) 1:28.44 (9) 
10 62 B TCC-B Katy Zimmerman 43.87 (11) 46.56 (12) 1:30.43 (10) 
11 51 B CAD-B Sarah Zdrodowski 49.64 (15) 42.85 (8) 1:32.49 (11) 
12 61 B TCC-C Lisa Schram 45.74 (13) 47.11 (14) 1:32.85 (12) 
13 68 B TCC-B Olivia Luciani 50.22 (16) 43.13 (9) 1:33.35 (13) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2011 2:23:21 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved