Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team results¹
AMS Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - LostValley
2/1/2011 5:00 PM

Results By class¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/1/2011                    Page 1 
 
AMS Slalom 2/1/2011 
 
 
CLASS : Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 Girls Heb Isabelle Layman 21.92 (1) 21.92 (1) 43.84 (1) 
2 10 Girls OHMS Sarah Kelin 23.55 (4) 23.72 (2) 47.27 (2) 
3 16 Girls OHMS Annika Kahkonen 23.43 (3) 25.95 (5) 49.38 (3) 
4 21 Girls Mar Erin Guilmet 25.56 (6) 25.29 (3) 50.85 (4) 
5 9 Girls Heb Elizabeth Everett 25.08 (5) 25.79 (4) 50.87 (5) 
6 25 Girls Mar Amy DeHass 26.21 (11) 26.36 (6) 52.57 (6) 
7 17 Girls Mar Beckie Bryant 25.87 (8) 27.02 (8) 52.89 (7) 
8 1 Girls Spruc Allison Acritelli 25.83 (7) 27.32 (10) 53.15 (8) 
9 22 Girls AMS Katie Duvall 26.47 (12) 26.79 (7) 53.26 (9) 
10 18 Girls AMS Brooke Lever 26.16 (10) 27.13 (9) 53.29 (10) 
11 8 Girls Spruc Libby Diaz 26.02 (9) 28.16 (11) 54.18 (11) 
12 29 Girls Mar Carloine Blanchard 27.77 (13) 28.78 (12) 56.55 (12) 
13 3 Girls OHMS Miranda Murphy 28.01 (14) 28.86 (13) 56.87 (13) 
14 5 Girls Mar Samm Ladd 23.20 (2) 34.39 (28) 57.59 (14) 
15 30 Girls AMS Emma Samson 28.86 (16) 28.89 (14) 57.75 (15) 
16 15 Girls Heb Sarah Brouwer 28.64 (15) 29.33 (15) 57.97 (16) 
17 20 Girls OHMS Tayla Roberts 29.62 (18) 29.94 (18) 59.56 (17) 
18 24 Girls OHMS McKayla Ivey 29.27 (17) 30.39 (19) 59.66 (18) 
19 33 Girls AMS Delia Demers 29.71 (19) 30.48 (20) 1:00.19 (19) 
20 14 Girls Spruc Pomeroy J 30.83 (23) 29.53 (16) 1:00.36 (20) 
21 19 Girls Spruc Veronica Davis 30.28 (22) 30.63 (21) 1:00.91 (21) 
22 31 Girls Spruc Emma Dipompo 29.82 (20) 31.23 (22) 1:01.05 (22) 
23 26 Girls AMS Becky Breau 30.18 (21) 31.47 (24) 1:01.65 (23) 
24 36 Girls AMS Anna Hathaway 32.12 (24) 32.50 (26) 1:04.62 (24) 
25 37 Girls Spruc Madeline Timberlak 33.05 (27) 31.65 (25) 1:04.70 (25) 
26 38 Girls Spruc Emerald Rodriguez 32.77 (26) 33.14 (27) 1:05.91 (26) 
27 27 Girls Spruc Kiarra Richards 34.53 (28) 34.66 (29) 1:09.19 (27) 
28 4 Girls MVMS Kassie Thibadeau 39.99 (32) 29.78 (17) 1:09.77 (28) 
29 23 Girls Spruc Samantha Slovak 32.62 (25) 38.01 (32) 1:10.63 (29) 
30 32 Girls OHMS Julia Dillon 40.43 (33) 31.32 (23) 1:11.75 (30) 
31 7 Girls AMS Katie Torres 36.45 (29) 35.34 (30) 1:11.79 (31) 
32 28 Girls OHMS Ellen Bessette 36.58 (30) 36.58 (31) 1:13.16 (32) 
33 34 Girls Spruc Isabella Whitney 46.55 (34) 43.07 (33) 1:29.62 (33) 
34 13 Girls AMS Ally Laverdiere 39.25 (31) DNF 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 53 Boys AMS Tanner Dillingham 20.93 (1) 21.59 (2) 42.52 (1) 
2 43 Boys OHMS Christopher Burns 21.64 (2) 21.71 (3) 43.35 (2) 
3 47 Boys Spruc Stephen Sylvester 22.39 (4) 22.56 (4) 44.95 (3) 
4 39 Boys IND Ali Parker 22.38 (3) 22.89 (5) 45.27 (4) 
5 58 Boys Mar Paul Martha 22.72 (6) 23.17 (6) 45.89 (5) 
6 65 Boys Mar Kai Pakulski 24.62 (10) 23.78 (7) 48.40 (6) 
7 64 Boys MVMS Andrew Arsenault 24.31 (9) 24.54 (10) 48.85 (7) 
8 42 Boys MVMS Jared Arsenault 24.76 (11) 24.33 (9) 49.09 (8) 
9 76 Boys Mar Josh Bell 25.04 (12) 25.44 (13) 50.48 (9) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/1/2011 7:09:37 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved