Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
FINAL RESULTS¹
FINAL RESULTS¹
start list¹
J2 STATE CHAMPS - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - NH - CRANMORE
2/27/2011 9:30 AM

RUN 2 START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
NH J2 STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.45 / 13.15 2/27/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 115 LRT Sapers, Joshua 1:01.22 56 139 FSC Kalled, Alec J 1:04.53 
2 120 MWV Carlucci, Ryan 1:01.05 57 122 PATS Moore, Bradley 1:04.88 
3 129 BBTS Chirico, Matt 1:01.01 58 154 SUNDN Aronson, Samuel S 1:05.41 
4 96 FSA Avery, Christian 1:00.88 59 145 BBTS Keane, Alex 1:05.69 
5 112 LRT Suglia, Thomas 1:00.82 60 158 PATS Myers, Matthew 1:05.96 
6 114 FSC Remondi, Michael 1:00.79 61 155 GSC Kiladjian, Albert 1:05.99 
7 104 BBTS Soper, Clay 1:00.48 62 146 PATS Turner, Andrew D 1:06.27 
8 93 MWV Niiler, Kurt 1:00.32 63 161 CRAN Sunderland, Tyler 1:06.52 
9 118 SUN Lamb, Colman 1:00.23 64 142 PATS Martineau, Cameron 1:06.67 
10 107 MWV Alexander, Shane 1:00.03 65 152 CRAN Jones, Tuckerman R 1:06.76 
11 102 MWV Nawrocki, Ryker 59.99 66 137 CMCC Farrell, Michael 1:06.82 
12 109 HOLD Nalen, Christopher 59.90 67 153 MWV Gillis, Brien 1:06.98 
13 113 BBTS Kofoed, Spencer 59.65 68 147 GSC Harris, Jason 1:07.47 
14 103 FSA Couture, Matthew 59.50 69 159 CRAN Chmielewski, Matth 1:08.87 
15 95 FSA Emerson, Shepard 59.49 70 151 SUN Root, Andrew H 1:09.16 
16 90 GSC Morey, Jacob 59.46 71 165 BBTS McGowan, Jason 1:09.65 
17 85 BBTS Linehan, Blake 59.39 72 150 SUN Holmes, Robert W 1:09.68 
18 162 GSC McLeod, Stephen L 59.21 73 156 SUN Litchfield, Jack 1:12.27 
19 101 BBTS Spencer, Reed 59.07 74 164 IND Cowles, David 1:14.30 
20 89 GSC Hanson, Anders V 59.06 75 140 BBTS Green, Jonathan 1:17.24 
21 87 BBTS Nadeau, Austin 58.89 76 111 MWV Garner, Benjamin 1:19.43 
22 97 MWV Florian, Austin E 58.67 77 125 SUN Jefferson, Alexand 2:17.62 
23 100 HOLD Hall, Stepper 58.66  
24 81 GSC Lowth, Charles IV 58.63  
25 99 FSA Mobilia, Jay 58.50  
26 91 HOLD Defeo, Charlie 58.43  
27 84 BBTS Petyerak, Alex 58.34  
28 82 MWV Merryweather, Simon 57.83  
29 94 PROC Peel, Ryan 57.75  
30 88 MWV Van Deursen, Jake 57.21  
31 108 MWV Scanlon, Richard 1:01.23  
32 105 BBTS Holmes, Darnell 1:01.27  
33 116 MWV Camerino, Alexand 1:01.30  
34 127 HOLD Sullivan, Robert 1:01.33  
35 119 PATS Cormier, Christop 1:01.36  
36 141 SUN Menzel, Karl 1:01.70  
37 128 BBTS Ennis, Chase 1:01.70  
38 135 SUN Costello, Jack 1:01.79  
39 138 PROC Grevior, Nathan 1:01.80  
40 148 HOLD Phillips, Garrett 1:01.84  
41 117 BBTS Thompson, Dakota 1:01.89  
42 123 FSA Estes, Zachary 1:01.94  
43 130 LRT Bogan, Stephen 1:02.04  
44 149 SUN Kerr, Michael 1:02.34  
45 121 GSC Nolan, Connor 1:02.34  
46 126 PATS Cummings, David 1:02.46  
47 98 HOLD Bannister, James 1:02.48  
48 144 PATS Weeks, Matthew 1:02.61  
49 124 FSC Small, Cory A 1:02.81  
50 134 HOLD Hauser, Jeffrey 1:03.21  
51 143 FSC Dorion, Kyle 1:03.50  
52 160 MWV Bozovic, Daniel 1:04.04  
53 157 Doyle, Tyler J 1:04.26  
54 163 BBTS Young, Matthew 1:04.30  
55 133 PATS Eaton, Christian 1:04.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved