Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
First Run Results¹
GACP Carnival - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Sunday River
1/30/2011 9:30 AM

Team Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/28/2011                Page 1 
 
GACP Carnival 
Monday Mourning 
Sunday River Ski Resort 
 
Each team must have 7 members and is scored by Total Time 
 
Team : BAT Total Time : 14:07.36 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
79 M4 Tucker Grout 54.36 (2) 54.63 (1) 1:48.99 (1) * 
82 F4 Ali Parker 56.09 (7) 55.25 (2) 1:51.34 (2) * 
83 F4 Keala Eichholz 56.42 (11 56.98 (7) 1:53.40 (10) * 
84 F4 Natalie Bruno 1:00.09 (23 1:01.14 (20 2:01.23 (20) * 
75 M5 Nick Szuba 1:03.62 (30 1:03.83 (25 2:07.45 (27) * 
80 F5 Caroline Gray 1:03.55 (29 1:04.38 (27 2:07.93 (28) * 
74 M5 Lars Forsgren 1:11.70 (59 1:05.32 (30 2:17.02 (44) * 
81 F5 Julia Aug 1:08.46 (49 1:10.89 (50 2:19.35 (49) 
77 M5 Ryan Pitrus 1:10.83 (56 1:12.44 (53 2:23.27 (54) 
76 M5 Parker Weil 1:10.90 (57 1:13.12 (55 2:24.02 (55) 
71 M6 Owen Boissoneault 1:17.39 (71 1:23.64 (77 2:41.03 (75) 
72 M6 Rijs Johanson Gord 
73 M5 Cooper Whittier 
78 M4 Sam Fox 
 
Team : UNH Total Time : 14:37.81 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
13 F4 Colby Snow 56.30 (10 56.47 (5) 1:52.77 (6) * 
10 F5 Nicole Kutenplon 59.87 (22 59.71 (14 1:59.58 (15) * 
7 M4 Andrew Gray 59.03 (15 1:01.05 (19 2:00.08 (17) * 
6 M5 Shea Hamsom 1:02.52 (27 1:03.27 (23 2:05.79 (25) * 
14 F4 Kate Whittier 1:03.70 (31 1:05.00 (29 2:08.70 (30) * 
4 M6 Joe Godomsky 1:06.80 (40 1:08.00 (39 2:14.80 (39) * 
11 F4 Jessica Begin 1:07.40 (43 1:08.69 (44 2:16.09 (43) * 
2 M6 Beck Forsgren 1:11.98 (60 1:13.16 (56 2:25.14 (57) 
3 M6 Ben Godomsky 1:14.64 (63 1:16.26 (62 2:30.90 (62) 
8 F5 Maya Belge 1:14.68 (64 1:17.42 (63 2:32.10 (64) 
5 M5 JJ Alison 1:16.54 (70 1:19.43 (70 2:35.97 (68) 
1 M6 Harrison Connors 1:36.95 (92 1:32.11 (86 3:09.06 (89) 
9 F5 Gaia Hess 
12 F4 Caraline Paclat 
 
Team : MIDD Total Time : 14:44.95 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
97 F4 Elise Bouchard 56.81 (12 55.73 (3) 1:52.54 (5) * 
90 M4 Matt Szuba 56.10 (8) 57.29 (9) 1:53.39 (9) * 
98 F4 Jacie Lemos 1:02.87 (28 1:04.39 (28 2:07.26 (26) * 
96 F5 Olivia Erwich 1:03.87 (33 1:04.09 (26 2:07.96 (29) * 
95 F5 Michaela Edelstein 1:04.01 (35 1:05.63 (32 2:09.64 (32) * 
85 M6 Brody Hathorne 1:09.09 (51 1:06.30 (35 2:15.39 (40) * 
87 M5 Rok Gundaker 1:08.13 (46 1:10.64 (48 2:18.77 (48) * 
94 F5 Kelsey Moody 1:09.36 (52 1:11.62 (52 2:20.98 (51) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2011 12:28:41 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved