Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
GACP Carnival - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Sunday River
1/30/2011 9:30 AM

First Run Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/28/2011                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 19 M4 UVM Jack Alpert 52.77 (1) 
2 79 M4 BAT Tucker Grout 54.36 (2) 
3 42 F4 WIL Maddie Simard 55.38 (3) 
4 111 F4 DART Carleigh Leyman 55.42 (4) 
5 27 F4 UVM Izzy Layman 55.46 (5) 
6 67 F5 CBC Shelby Cowin 55.94 (6) 
7 82 F4 BAT Ali Parker 56.09 (7) 
8 90 M4 MIDD Matt Szuba 56.10 (8) 
9 106 M4 DART Mike Mullaney 56.17 (9) 
10 13 F4 UNH Colby Snow 56.30 (10) 
11 83 F4 BAT Keala Eichholz 56.42 (11) 
12 97 F4 MIDD Elise Bouchard 56.81 (12) 
13 69 F4 CBC Kim Drew 57.63 (13) 
14 46 M5 SLU CJ Baroni 57.84 (14) 
15 7 M4 UNH Andrew Gray 59.03 (15) 
16 26 F4 UVM Ali Nelson 59.08 (16) 
17 37 M4 WIL Nathaniel Baroni 59.44 (17) 
18 55 F4 SLU Julia Getman 59.50 (18) 
19 112 F4 DART Gracie Getman 59.50 (18) 
20 66 M4 CBC George Connors 59.81 (20) 
21 70 F4 CBC Maddox Ormiston 59.83 (21) 
22 10 F5 UNH Nicole Kutenplon 59.87 (22) 
23 84 F4 BAT Natalie Bruno 1:00.09 (23) 
24 35 M4 WIL Brendon Stearns 1:00.92 (24) 
25 88 M4 MIDD Jack Fitzmaurice 1:01.87 (25) 
26 31 M5 WIL Evan Symes 1:02.40 (26) 
27 6 M5 UNH Shea Hamsom 1:02.52 (27) 
28 98 F4 MIDD Jacie Lemos 1:02.87 (28) 
29 80 F5 BAT Caroline Gray 1:03.55 (29) 
30 75 M5 BAT Nick Szuba 1:03.62 (30) 
31 14 F4 UNH Kate Whittier 1:03.70 (31) 
32 54 F4 SLU Isabella Hayes 1:03.85 (32) 
33 96 F5 MIDD Olivia Erwich 1:03.87 (33) 
34 17 M4 UVM Carson Kurtz-Rossi 1:03.96 (34) 
35 95 F5 MIDD Michaela Edelstein 1:04.01 (35) 
36 68 F4 CBC Jenni Healy 1:04.29 (36) 
37 18 M4 UVM Ian Bohrman 1:05.03 (37) 
38 49 M4 SLU David Vanesse 1:05.49 (38) 
39 53 F4 SLU Cece DeSimone 1:05.80 (39) 
40 4 M6 UNH Joe Godomsky 1:06.80 (40) 
41 41 F5 WIL Zoe Belge 1:06.83 (41) 
42 105 M4 DART Garrett Trufant 1:07.32 (42) 
43 11 F4 UNH Jessica Begin 1:07.40 (43) 
44 101 M5 DART Drew Bruno 1:07.48 (44) 
45 38 F6 WIL Lilly Drew 1:08.09 (45) 
46 87 M5 MIDD Rok Gundaker 1:08.13 (46) 
47 33 M5 WIL Sean OBrien 1:08.21 (47) 
48 65 M5 CBC Kyle Errico 1:08.23 (48) 
49 81 F5 BAT Julia Aug 1:08.46 (49) 
50 110 F5 DART Charlotte Whittier 1:08.57 (50) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/30/2011 10:30:08 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved