Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division Women SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
1/29/2011 10:00 AM

Individual Results¹print

           USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division  1/29/2011     Page 1 
Giants Ridge 
Women SL 
 
Place Bib Seed Name School Run 1 Run 2 Combined Class 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 108 1 Amanda Peterson UMD 42.48 42.09 1:24.57 A 
2 101 1 Analicia Honkanen MTU 43.10 42.52 1:25.62 A 
3 110 2 Devon Erickson UMN 43.39 43.36 1:26.75 A 
4 102 1 Amy Seinko UMN 43.36 43.40 1:26.76 A 
5 119 3 Rebecca Frenz UWMAD 43.72 43.66 1:27.38 A 
6 106 1 Laura Voegeli UWMAD 45.03 43.69 1:28.72 A 
7 115 3 Simone Raedeke UWLAX 45.44 44.11 1:29.55 A 
8 116 3 Kayla Wieczorek UMD 45.13 45.02 1:30.15 A 
9 109 2 Kelsey Fautsch UMD 45.49 44.79 1:30.28 A 
9 114 2 Janelle Schofield UWMAD 45.38 44.90 1:30.28 A 
11 121 4 Kathryn Ruestch UMD 45.53 46.02 1:31.55 A 
12 112 2 Alexandra Nelson UWLAX 45.85 45.75 1:31.60 A 
13 105 1 Elizabeth Stefely SCSU 45.98 46.13 1:32.11 A 
14 127 5 Mary Dougherty UMD 45.97 46.32 1:32.29 A 
15 104 1 Kirsten Norby UWLAX 46.79 45.61 1:32.40 A 
16 130 6 Kelly Karnopp UWMAD 46.44 45.97 1:32.41 B 
17 107 1 Breana Lucius UST 46.45 46.45 1:32.90 A 
18 131 6 Chelsea Williams UMD 46.62 46.35 1:32.97 B 
19 124 4 Emily Duncanson UWMAD 46.32 46.83 1:33.15 A 
20 138 7 Andrea Drusch UMD 47.24 46.95 1:34.19 B 
21 113 2 Sierra Olsen NMU 46.76 47.72 1:34.48 A 
22 117 3 Kelsey Bocklund UMN 47.60 47.79 1:35.39 A 
23 123 4 Paige Doolin NMU 48.47 47.21 1:35.68 A 
24 125 5 Sarah Korthauer UMN 47.85 48.59 1:36.44 A 
25 141 8 Katie Hutchison UMD 47.63 49.08 1:36.71 B 
26 103 1 Katy Boyer MNSU 48.56 48.36 1:36.92 A 
27 137 7 Nicky Kumerow NMU 48.68 48.46 1:37.14 B 
28 151 13 Kelli Kettell UWMAD 49.08 48.38 1:37.46 B 
29 142 8 Tracy Polaski UWMAD 49.68 47.99 1:37.67 B 
30 128 5 Caitlin Lahr UWMAD 49.77 49.37 1:39.14 A 
31 144 9 Emma Weinberger UWMAD 50.42 49.73 1:40.15 B 
32 132 6 Erika Bocklund UMN 49.71 51.21 1:40.92 B 
33 149 11 Britta Gjermo UWMAD 50.71 50.41 1:41.12 B 
34 126 5 Kelly Peters NMU 47.57 53.63 1:41.20 A 
35 150 12 Hillary Rolf UWMAD 52.39 50.24 1:42.63 B 
36 139 7 Caitlyn McCarthy UMN 50.59 52.12 1:42.71 B 
37 152 14 Laura Gainer UWMAD 53.11 49.83 1:42.94 B 
38 111 2 Kari Johnson UST 51.42 53.33 1:44.75 A 
39 136 7 Cailey Petelinsek UWMAD 50.70 55.49 1:46.19 B 
40 122 4 Hailey Haxton UWLAX 53.43 54.62 1:48.05 A 
41 134 6 Noel Albiniak UWLAX 53.17 55.48 1:48.65 B 
41 145 9 Meg Neyens NMU 53.63 55.02 1:48.65 B 
43 120 4 Mallory Haas UMN 53.54 55.54 1:49.08 A 
44 118 3 Ellen Holmes NMU 48.40 1:04.82 1:53.22 A 
45 147 10 Katherine McKeever UWMAD 46.57 1:08.19 1:54.76 B 
46 140 8 Alli Mooradian NMU 48.69 1:06.25 1:54.94 B 
47 129 5 Janelle Hammond UWLAX 58.73 57.87 1:56.60 A 
48 148 10 Alicia Vander Leest NMU 1:00. 1:00.75 2:01.60 B 
49 143 8 Kelsey Harter UWLAX 1:08. 1:07.64 2:15.96 B 
100 1 Cooper Dendel NMU 44.79 DNF A 
135 7 Jennifer Bialik UWLAX 58.64 DSQ B 
146 9 Samantha Silver UMD DNS B 
 
 
__________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/29/2011 2:11:30 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved