Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This Race
G GS TEAM¹
LAKE MICHIGAN CONFERENCE WOMENS GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - NUBS NOB
1/27/2011 6:30 PM

G GS¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/27/2011                    Page 1 
 
LAKE MICHIGAN CONFERENCE @ NUBS NOB 
JANUARY 27, 2011 
GIRLS GIANT SLALOM 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 80 A TCMN Nathalie Kenny 20.52 (1) 20.78 (1) 41.30 (1) 
2 65 A HS Rose Pellegrom 21.01 (4) 20.78 (1) 41.79 (2) 
3 2 A BC Lexie Harding 21.10 (5) 21.06 (3) 42.16 (3) 
4 79 A TCMN Andrea Paine 20.96 (3) 21.23 (5) 42.19 (4) 
5 1 A BC Kaitlyn Bohnet 21.12 (6) 21.34 (6) 42.46 (5) 
6 4 A BC Laci Hofweber 21.21 (7) 21.46 (7) 42.67 (6) 
7 71 A HS Meg Shepherd 21.30 (8) 21.51 (8) 42.81 (7) 
8 35 A CHEJ Casey Keane 22.12 (11) 21.18 (4) 43.30 (8) 
9 81 A TCMN Madi Lawton 21.82 (9) 21.77 (11) 43.59 (9) 
10 64 A HS Cecile Walsh 21.82 (9) 21.89 (12) 43.71 (10) 
11 3 A BC Liz Hofweber 22.34 (14) 21.62 (9) 43.96 (11) 
12 49 A ELK Kaylee Martinek 22.23 (13) 21.74 (10) 43.97 (12) 
13 61 A HS Morgan Mooradian 22.22 (12) 22.13 (13) 44.35 (13) 
14 92 A GRY Katie Lange 22.97 (17) 22.47 (14) 45.44 (14) 
15 66 A HS Hadley Cunningham 22.41 (15) 23.07 (15) 45.48 (15) 
16 96 A GRY Peggy Curriston 22.90 (16) 23.58 (18) 46.48 (16) 
17 83 A TCMN Lauren Hansen 23.45 (19) 23.22 (17) 46.67 (17) 
18 103 A GRY Ciara Summers 23.90 (20) 23.11 (16) 47.01 (18) 
19 104 A GRY Emily Wingard 24.41 (23) 23.90 (19) 48.31 (19) 
20 82 A TCMN Krissi Dressler 24.12 (21) 24.31 (21) 48.43 (20) 
21 7 A BC Emilee Evans 24.26 (22) 24.19 (20) 48.45 (21) 
22 33 A CHEJ Christina Russell 25.32 (24) 24.79 (22) 50.11 (22) 
23 5 A BC Meredith Hague 25.64 (26) 25.26 (23) 50.90 (23) 
24 95 A GRY Alex Boudaux 25.58 (25) 25.39 (24) 50.97 (24) 
25 85 A TCMN Annie Devoe 26.46 (27) 25.99 (25) 52.45 (25) 
26 32 A CHEJ April Whitley 27.22 (28) 26.85 (28) 54.07 (26) 
27 99 A GRY Elle Smith 23.31 (18) 32.46 (32) 55.77 (27) 
28 38 A CHEJ Paige Podskalny 29.16 (29) 28.12 (30) 57.28 (28) 
29 36 A CHEJ Ryleigh Knoop 29.58 (30) 27.76 (29) 57.34 (29) 
30 34 A CHEJ Anna Moon 31.31 (31) 26.43 (26) 57.74 (30) 
31 57 A ELK Kara Shipman 32.16 (32) 31.60 (31) 1:03.76 (31) 
32 58 A ELK Jesy Parrish 54.19 (33) 26.43 (26) 1:20.62 (32) 
33 62 A HS Abigail Hackman 20.59 (2) DNF 
34 48 A ELK Korin Martinek DNS DNS 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 70 B HS Claire Cunningham 22.43 (1) 22.40 (1) 44.83 (1) 
2 67 B HS Laura Repasky 23.74 (2) 24.41 (3) 48.15 (2) 
3 63 B HS Emily Skau 24.23 (3) 24.29 (2) 48.52 (3) 
4 94 B GRY Nina Mertzbach 26.35 (4) 25.99 (4) 52.34 (4) 
5 6 B BC Margeret Durbin 26.46 (5) 26.25 (5) 52.71 (5) 
6 101 B GRY Rachel Jensen 27.10 (7) 26.58 (6) 53.68 (6) 
7 84 B TCMN Keegan Tarrant 27.08 (6) 27.75 (7) 54.83 (7) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/27/2011 7:30:33 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved