Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results¹
GLENN GRICE CLASSIC - Super-G, Men
CAN - British Columbia - PANORAMA
1/30/2011 11:15 AM
See the tribute to Glenn Grice at www.skiNASA.org

Compressed Start¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
GLENN GRICE CLASSIC - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 10.00 1/30/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 SUNSHBELCZYK, Zach 56 56 NITEHWIEBEN, Dan  
2 2 KASC CORNELL, Drew 57 57 KASC SMITH, Aaron  
3 3 AASA HOUGH, Max 58 58 BANFFMILLS, Aiden  
4 4 SNOW SOETAERT, Michael 59 59 KASC LAKE, Alexander  
5 5 PAASTSTEYN, Martin 60 60 ESC PERL, Thomas  
6 6 CARC LEITCH, Jack 61 61 JASPRPROC, Nicholas  
7 7 RABBTSCHIEWE, Jordan 62 62 BANFFREAD, Jeffery  
8 8 BANFFPROVIAS, Hayden 63 63 BANFFPHILP, Houston  
9 9 REVELHICKS, Lachlan 64 64 SUNRIHOWATT, Steven  
10 10 BANFFVARGO, Andrew 65 65 FAST OLAFSON, Jonas  
11 11 SNOW CHAN, Ellis 66 66 CARC WEBSTER, Cameron  
12 12 LKLSEHERR, Scott 67 67 KASC REINDERS, Moritz  
13 13 BANFFROBERTS, Aj 68 68 BANFFNAISH, Liam  
14 14 BANFFGILLESPIE, Mike 69 69 RABBTMAFFRET, J.P.  
15 15 RABBTHALLIWELL, Brennen 70 70 SUNSHLAVER, Andrew  
16 16 ABMASKENNEDY, Adam 71 71 RDSC OAKES, Dayton  
17 17 CARC KELLY, Justin 72 72 SUNSHPEART, Liam  
18 18 SUNSHABEDA, Shannon 73 73 LKLSEMCCURRY, Nicholas  
19 19 PANO BARLASS, Jack 74 74 PANO WITTSTOCK, Keelan  
20 20 KASC BOZINOVSKI, Marko 75 75 JASPROSTRANDER, Emerson  
21 21 NITEHCAMPBELL, Rory 76 76 KASC WALLINDER, Skyler  
22 22 RABBTGUY, Braydan 77 77 REVELSCHARF, Max  
23 23 SUNSHDAVENPORT, Cameron 78 78 KASC BROSHA, Tyler  
24 24 NITEHSEARS, Mark 79 79 SUNSHWILLIAMS, Evan  
25 25 BANFFLEGREE, Ben 80 80 AASA THOMPSON, Oliver  
26 26 PANO FOSTER, Eric 81 81 KASC TOPHAM, Jared  
27 27 BLACKLEGER, Ty 82 82 RABBTHUEBNER, Curtis  
28 28 BLACKREZANSOFF, Evan 83 83 SUNRISPEERS, Liam  
29 29 SESSEMONTGOMERY, Warren 84 84 NITEHBRANCATI, Sam  
30 30 PAASTTHOMPSON, Duncan 85 85 SUNSHBERENDT, Tristan  
31 31 CARC FITZHENRY, Myles  
32 32 NITEHDANDERFER, Ryan  
33 33 REGINGRAIN, Mark  
34 34 RDSC WONG, Jordan  
35 35 COP WAJDA, Ben  
36 36 CARC BAGGA, Justin  
37 37 KASC VILLENEUVE, Brenden  
38 38 JASPRBLANCHETTE, Kenneth  
39 39 LKLSETWEED, Carson  
40 40 LKLSEVAN, DER VOORT Tristen  
41 41 SUNSHPOLZ, Matthew  
42 42 BANFFMADDISON, Andreas  
43 43 JASPROSTRANDER, Bailey  
44 44 KASC CLEARSKY, Conor  
45 45 SUNSHCHORLTON, Oliver  
46 46 BANFFHUTCHESON, Parker  
47 47 LKLSEWILSON, Matthew  
48 48 BANFFHAWKINS, Liam  
49 49 BANFFTHOMSON, Ben  
50 50 SNOW SOROKIN, Jack  
51 51 FAST BRAUN, Ethan  
52 52 REVELSMITH, Mitch  
53 53 PANO SHARP, Keegan  
54 54 BANFFMCKILLOP, Brock  
55 55 ESC WELSH, Daniel  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved