Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results 2¹
Unofficial Results¹
Condensed Start List¹
GLENN GRICE CLASSIC - Super Combined, Men
CAN - British Columbia - PANORAMA
1/29/2011 10:00 AM
See the tribute to Glenn Grice at www.skiNASA.org!

Unofficial 2nd Start¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
GLENN GRICE CLASSIC - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 13.00 1/29/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 62 BANFFHUTCHESON, Parker 1:04.39 56 22 NITEHSEARS, Mark 1:06.47 
2 29 KASC TOPHAM, Jared 1:04.28 57 23 PANO BARLASS, Jack 1:06.69 
3 9 BANFFLEGREE, Ben 1:04.10 58 78 BANFFHAWKINS, Liam 1:06.95 
4 50 RDSC OAKES, Dayton 1:03.84 59 51 SUNRIHOWATT, Steven 1:07.02 
5 36 SNOW CHAN, Ellis 1:03.65 60 84 SUNSHPOLZ, Matthew 1:07.16 
6 65 LKLSEVAN, DER VOORT Tri 1:03.60 61 72 NITEHBRANCATI, Sam 1:07.63 
7 17 LKLSEHERR, Scott 1:03.57 62 64 SUNSHBERENDT, Tristan 1:07.64 
8 27 BANFFMILLS, Aiden 1:03.45 63 34 COP WAJDA, Ben 1:07.67 
9 3 SESSEMONTGOMERY, Warren 1:03.42 64 58 KASC REINDERS, Moritz 1:07.75 
10 24 CARC LEITCH, Jack 1:03.40 65 81 BANFFMADDISON, Andreas 1:08.28 
11 63 REVELSMITH, Mitch 1:03.26 66 48 LKLSETWEED, Carson 1:08.44 
12 54 SNOW SOROKIN, Jack 1:03.07 67 25 NITEHDANDERFER, Ryan 1:08.78 
13 12 BANFFVARGO, Andrew 1:03.05 68 74 LKLSEMCCURRY, Nicholas 1:09.13 
14 59 PANO SHARP, Keegan 1:02.93 69 44 SUNRISPEERS, Liam 1:09.50 
15 37 SUNSHABEDA, Shannon 1:02.85 70 30 JASPRPROC, Nicholas 1:10.05 
16 11 KASC BOZINOVSKI, Marko 1:02.66 71 31 RABBTHUEBNER, Curtis 1:10.44 
17 14 CARC KELLY, Justin 1:02.63 72 52 NITEHWIEBEN, Dan 1:10.66 
18 43 BANFFREAD, Jeffery 1:02.50 73 35 JASPRBLANCHETTE, Kenneth 1:10.68 
19 4 SUNSHBELCZYK, Zach 1:02.46 74 39 CARC WEBSTER, Cameron 1:11.48 
20 10 BANFFPROVIAS, Hayden 1:02.24 75 71 ESC PERL, Thomas 1:11.57 
21 15 REVELHICKS, Lachlan 1:02.18 76 70 JASPROSTRANDER, Bailey 1:12.43 
22 42 PANO WITTSTOCK, Keelan 1:01.84 77 66 BANFFNAISH, Liam 1:14.86 
23 8 BANFFROBERTS, Aj 1:01.80 78 26 KASC CLEARSKY, Conor 1:16.08 
24 2 SNOW SOETAERT, Michael 1:01.65 79 86 SUNSHWILLIAMS, Evan 1:16.11 
25 1 PAASTSTEYN, Martin 1:01.53 80 38 FAST BRAUN, Ethan 1:18.19 
26 5 RABBTHALLIWELL, Brennen 1:01.37 81 40 CARC BAGGA, Justin 1:20.37 
27 49 BANFFTHOMSON, Ben 1:01.12 82 82 AASA MOLNAR, Hamish DNS 
28 32 AASA THOMPSON, Oliver 1:00.89 83 19 REGINGRAIN, Mark DNS 
29 33 BLACKLEGER, Ty 1:00.88 84 79 BLACKREZANSOFF, Evan DNF 
30 13 BANFFGILLESPIE, Mike 1:00.10 85 53 KASC BROSHA, Tyler DNF 
31 56 BANFFPHILP, Houston 1:04.42 86 7 AASA HOUGH, Max DNF 
32 6 RABBTSCHIEWE, Jordan 1:04.45  
33 69 ESC WELSH, Daniel 1:04.58  
34 61 KASC VILLENEUVE, Brende 1:04.70  
35 77 SUNSHCHORLTON, Oliver 1:04.78  
36 76 KASC CORNELL, Drew 1:05.01  
37 57 PAASTTHOMPSON, Duncan 1:05.01  
38 47 RABBTMAFFRET, J.P. 1:05.13  
39 55 REVELSCHARF, Max 1:05.18  
40 16 ABMASKENNEDY, Adam 1:05.20  
41 83 KASC LAKE, Alexander 1:05.23  
42 21 NITEHCAMPBELL, Rory 1:05.35  
43 67 FAST OLAFSON, Jonas 1:05.39  
44 73 LKLSEWILSON, Matthew 1:05.53  
45 41 CARC FITZHENRY, Myles 1:05.64  
46 80 BANFFMCKILLOP, Brock 1:05.71  
47 60 SUNSHPEART, Liam 1:05.73  
48 46 KASC WALLINDER, Skyler 1:05.82  
49 20 PANO FOSTER, Eric 1:06.06  
50 68 JASPROSTRANDER, Emerson 1:06.08  
51 45 SUNSHDAVENPORT, Cameron 1:06.09  
52 18 RABBTGUY, Braydan 1:06.09  
53 85 KASC SMITH, Aaron 1:06.21  
54 28 SUNSHLAVER, Andrew 1:06.22  
55 75 RDSC WONG, Jordan 1:06.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved