Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial Results 2¹
Unofficial 2nd Start¹
Unofficial Results¹
GLENN GRICE CLASSIC - Super Combined, Men
CAN - British Columbia - PANORAMA
1/29/2011 10:00 AM
See the tribute to Glenn Grice at www.skiNASA.org!

Condensed Start List¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
GLENN GRICE CLASSIC - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.00 / 13.00 1/29/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 PAASTSTEYN, Martin 56 56 BANFFPHILP, Houston  
2 2 SNOW SOETAERT, Michael 57 57 PAASTTHOMPSON, Duncan  
3 3 SESSEMONTGOMERY, Warren 58 58 KASC REINDERS, Moritz  
4 4 SUNSHBELCZYK, Zach 59 59 PANO SHARP, Keegan  
5 5 RABBTHALLIWELL, Brennen 60 60 SUNSHPEART, Liam  
6 6 RABBTSCHIEWE, Jordan 61 61 KASC VILLENEUVE, Brenden  
7 7 AASA HOUGH, Max 62 62 BANFFHUTCHESON, Parker  
8 8 BANFFROBERTS, Aj 63 63 REVELSMITH, Mitch  
9 9 BANFFLEGREE, Ben 64 64 SUNSHBERENDT, Tristan  
10 10 BANFFPROVIAS, Hayden 65 65 LKLSEVAN, DER VOORT Tristen  
11 11 KASC BOZINOVSKI, Marko 66 66 BANFFNAISH, Liam  
12 12 BANFFVARGO, Andrew 67 67 FAST OLAFSON, Jonas  
13 13 BANFFGILLESPIE, Mike 68 68 JASPROSTRANDER, Emerson  
14 14 CARC KELLY, Justin 69 69 ESC WELSH, Daniel  
15 15 REVELHICKS, Lachlan 70 70 JASPROSTRANDER, Bailey  
16 16 ABMASKENNEDY, Adam 71 71 ESC PERL, Thomas  
17 17 LKLSEHERR, Scott 72 72 NITEHBRANCATI, Sam  
18 18 RABBTGUY, Braydan 73 73 LKLSEWILSON, Matthew  
19 19 REGINGRAIN, Mark 74 74 LKLSEMCCURRY, Nicholas  
20 20 PANO FOSTER, Eric 75 75 RDSC WONG, Jordan  
21 21 NITEHCAMPBELL, Rory 76 76 KASC CORNELL, Drew  
22 22 NITEHSEARS, Mark 77 77 SUNSHCHORLTON, Oliver  
23 23 PANO BARLASS, Jack 78 78 BANFFHAWKINS, Liam  
24 24 CARC LEITCH, Jack 79 79 BLACKREZANSOFF, Evan  
25 25 NITEHDANDERFER, Ryan 80 80 BANFFMCKILLOP, Brock  
26 26 KASC CLEARSKY, Conor 81 81 BANFFMADDISON, Andreas  
27 27 BANFFMILLS, Aiden 82 82 AASA MOLNAR, Hamish  
28 28 SUNSHLAVER, Andrew 83 83 KASC LAKE, Alexander  
29 29 KASC TOPHAM, Jared 84 84 SUNSHPOLZ, Matthew  
30 30 JASPRPROC, Nicholas 85 85 KASC SMITH, Aaron  
31 31 RABBTHUEBNER, Curtis 86 86 SUNSHWILLIAMS, Evan  
32 32 AASA THOMPSON, Oliver  
33 33 BLACKLEGER, Ty  
34 34 COP WAJDA, Ben  
35 35 JASPRBLANCHETTE, Kenneth  
36 36 SNOW CHAN, Ellis  
37 37 SUNSHABEDA, Shannon  
38 38 FAST BRAUN, Ethan  
39 39 CARC WEBSTER, Cameron  
40 40 CARC BAGGA, Justin  
41 41 CARC FITZHENRY, Myles  
42 42 PANO WITTSTOCK, Keelan  
43 43 BANFFREAD, Jeffery  
44 44 SUNRISPEERS, Liam  
45 45 SUNSHDAVENPORT, Cameron  
46 46 KASC WALLINDER, Skyler  
47 47 RABBTMAFFRET, J.P.  
48 48 LKLSETWEED, Carson  
49 49 BANFFTHOMSON, Ben  
50 50 RDSC OAKES, Dayton  
51 51 SUNRIHOWATT, Steven  
52 52 NITEHWIEBEN, Dan  
53 53 KASC BROSHA, Tyler  
54 54 SNOW SOROKIN, Jack  
55 55 REVELSCHARF, Max  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved