Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Division Duel - Single Crs, Best
USA - NH - Attitash
1/23/2011 11:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                      SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE  1/23/2011                Page 1 
 
Attitash 
Division Duel 
January 23rd 2011 
 
Each team must have 3 members and is scored by Total Time 
 
Team : Navy Total Time : 1:00.95 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Best Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
500 M30-39 Corey Madden 19.94 (1) 20.07 (1) 19.94 (1) * 
209 M20-29 Frankie Hennigan 20.78 (2) 20.30 (1) 20.30 (1) * 
125 M30-39 Mike Lennon 20.80 (2) 20.71 (2) 20.71 (2) * 
148 M20-29 Christian Kishida 22.11 (3) 21.86 (3) 21.86 (3) 
188 F50 Faith Kirkland 23.37 (1) 23.05 (1) 23.05 (1) 
196 M50 Earl Kishida DNF 24.65 (4) 24.65 (4) 
 
Team : Army Total Time : 1:08.97 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Best Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
184 M30-39 Steve Martin 22.39 (3) 22.97 (3) 22.39 (3) * 
136 M50 Dennis Gallant 22.40 (3) 22.43 (3) 22.40 (3) * 
239 M40-49 Robert Vallieres 24.45 (1) 24.18 (1) 24.18 (1) * 
132 F12 Renee Barrett 30.82 (1) 30.85 (1) 30.82 (1) 
 
Team : Air Force Total Time : 1:10.76 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Best Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
228 M20-29 Blair Baerny 23.99 (4) 22.84 (4) 22.84 (4) * 
149 M30-39 Shane Hargis 23.96 (4) 23.10 (4) 23.10 (4) * 
155 M30-39 Chris Stohl 26.21 (5) 24.82 (5) 24.82 (5) * 
238 M40-49 Lloyd Blizzard 25.95 (2) 25.99 (2) 25.95 (2) 
189 M12 Raymond Barrett 26.99 (1) 27.08 (1) 26.99 (1) 
166 M30-39 Richard St. Onge 29.20 (6) 27.91 (6) 27.91 (6) 
501 F13-15 Emily St. Onge 36.13 (1) 36.13 (1) 
 
Team : Marines Total Time : 1:12.45 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Best Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
144 M50 Paul Kirkland 20.32 (1) 20.19 (1) 20.19 (1) * 
502 M20-29 Jeff Smalcombe 20.66 (1) 20.66 (2) 20.66 (2) * 
126 M16-19 Jonathan St. Orge 32.90 (1) 31.60 (1) 31.60 (1) * 
 
Team : Coast Guard Total Time : 1:16.71 Rank : 5th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Best Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
143 M50 Doug Tulin 21.37 (2) 21.16 (2) 21.16 (2) * 
146 F40-49 Roselle Higgins 26.84 (1) 27.04 (1) 26.84 (1) * 
150 F16-19 Sarah St. Onge 29.03 (1) 28.71 (1) 28.71 (1) * 
127 M40-49 James St. Orge 30.86 (3) 28.73 (3) 28.73 (3) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2011 1:08:15 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved