Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division Women GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WI - Mt LaCrosse
1/23/2011 9:30 AM

Individual Results¹print

           USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division  1/23/2011     Page 1 
La Crosse, WI 
Women GS 
 
Place Bib Seed Name School Run 1 Run 2 Combined Class 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 100 1 Amanda Peterson UMD 38.40 38.37 1:16.77 A 
2 103 1 Kirsten Norby UWLAX 39.58 37.91 1:17.49 A 
3 119 3 Laura Voegeli UWMAD 39.17 38.62 1:17.79 A 
4 107 1 Analicia Honkanen MTU 38.92 38.92 1:17.84 A 
5 120 3 Devon Erickson UMN 40.10 39.71 1:19.81 A 
6 123 4 Amy Seinko UMN 40.41 40.87 1:21.28 A 
7 110 2 Janelle Schofield UWMAD 40.79 41.01 1:21.80 A 
8 115 2 Kayla Wieczorek UMD 41.26 40.67 1:21.93 A 
9 134 5 Kathryn Ruestch UMD 41.28 40.82 1:22.10 A 
10 102 1 Sierra Olsen NMU 40.30 41.90 1:22.20 A 
11 105 1 Emily Duncanson UWMAD 41.25 41.40 1:22.65 A 
12 104 1 Susie Theis UMN 41.42 41.46 1:22.88 A 
13 121 3 Kelsey Fautsch UMD 41.43 41.58 1:23.01 A 
14 143 7 Rebecca Frenz UWMAD 42.30 40.75 1:23.05 B 
15 138 6 Caitlin Lahr UWMAD 42.23 40.87 1:23.10 B 
16 113 2 Simone Raedeke UWLAX 42.10 41.43 1:23.53 A 
17 108 1 Breana Lucius UST 43.54 40.83 1:24.37 A 
18 116 3 Alex Nelson UWLAX 40.78 43.77 1:24.55 A 
19 147 8 Andrea Drusch UMD 43.68 41.45 1:25.13 B 
20 130 5 Tracy Polaski UWMAD 43.16 42.13 1:25.29 A 
21 114 2 Ellen Holmes NMU 42.83 42.90 1:25.73 A 
22 111 2 Natalie Stier UMN 42.06 44.28 1:26.34 A 
23 127 4 Katherine McKeever UWMAD 44.14 42.50 1:26.64 A 
24 106 1 Katy Boyer MNSU 43.96 42.73 1:26.69 A 
25 157 12 Cailey Petelinsek UWMAD 42.36 44.42 1:26.78 B 
26 118 3 Nicky Kumerow NMU 43.62 43.39 1:27.01 A 
27 101 1 Katherine Barnes NU 43.82 44.64 1:28.46 A 
28 146 8 Britta Gjermo UWMAD 45.03 43.52 1:28.55 B 
29 140 6 Hailey Haxton UWLAX 45.03 43.65 1:28.68 B 
30 126 4 Mary Dougherty UMD 42.74 46.30 1:29.04 A 
31 144 7 Mallory Haas UMN 44.88 44.50 1:29.38 B 
32 131 5 Sarah Korhaur UMN 45.11 44.58 1:29.69 A 
33 145 7 Katie Hutchison UMD 45.38 46.92 1:32.30 B 
34 122 4 Audrey Belding NMU 45.75 46.94 1:32.69 A 
35 152 9 Hillary Rolf UWMAD 47.64 45.56 1:33.20 B 
36 112 2 Kari Johnson UST 46.54 46.91 1:33.45 A 
37 158 13 Emily Stigler UWMAD 48.90 45.28 1:34.18 B 
38 117 3 Becky Surrey NU 47.95 47.10 1:35.05 A 
39 129 5 Meg Neyens NMU 47.40 48.69 1:36.09 A 
40 148 8 Caitlyn McCarthy UMN 47.76 49.48 1:37.24 B 
41 137 6 Alicia Vander Leest NMU 48.97 48.53 1:37.50 B 
42 109 2 Ellen Abrams NU 47.29 51.88 1:39.17 A 
43 151 9 Samantha Silver UMD 48.02 51.84 1:39.86 B 
44 125 4 Jenna Bialik UWLAX 50.43 51.27 1:41.70 A 
45 128 5 Janelle Hammond UWLAX 51.10 50.75 1:41.85 A 
46 132 6 Corey Goodwin NU 50.89 52.59 1:43.48 B 
47 141 7 Hillary Hass NU 52.77 55.04 1:47.81 B 
48 142 7 Kelsey Harter UWLAX 55.24 54.85 1:50.09 B 
49 124 4 Jean Rosston NU 1:01.47 49.23 1:50.70 A 
50 149 8 Melissa Rothman NU 54.16 58.78 1:52.94 B 
51 150 9 Alex Valls NU 56.41 58.29 1:54.70 B 
52 139 6 Brynne Begalke UMN 45.27 1:35.49 2:20.76 B 
53 156 11 Kelli Ketell UWMAD 45.44 1:41.95 2:27.39 B 
155 10 Emma Weinberger UWMAD 1:02.34 DNF B 
 
________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/23/2011 2:11:50 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved