Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediates¹
Start List run2¹
USCSA ROCKY MTN CONFERENCE SERIES - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - TELLURIDE SKI and GOLF
1/23/2011 11:00 AM
Shout out to Mt Abram and Team Breck!

Start List run1¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
USCSA ROCKY MOUNTAIN CONFERENCE SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11.00 / 14.00 1/23/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 CSU 1 Berglund, Andrew 56 56 AFA Joern, John M  
2 2 MSC 1 Fuller, Whit 57 57 CSM 4 Granger, Austin M  
3 3 FLC 1 Nolan, Max 58 58 DU 4 Green, Daniel  
4 4 CC 1 Kelly, Drew 59 59 AFA 4 Brown, Christopher J  
5 5 CMC 1 Rozell, Brendan 60 60 MSC 4 Lapointe, Hayden  
6 6 WSC 1 Huse, Mike P 61 61 CMC 4 Kemp, Steven T  
7 7 UWY 1 Bagley, Stephen A 62 62 CSU 4 Lesser, Craig S  
8 8 CU 1 Hammond, Ryan 63 63 FLC 4 Gimenez, Pedro  
9 9 DU 1 Cryer, Andrew 64 64 CU 4 Overholt, Eddie  
10 10 AFA 1 Farmer, Brian 65 65 CSM Haley, Ben  
11 11 CSM 1 Coleman, Kevin 66 66 TEL Glenn, Evan  
12 12 CU Conolly, Mac 67 67 CU Van Der Linden, Scott  
13 13 CU McCann, Tyler R 68 68 CSM Slavik, Jonathan  
14 14 CU Graebel, David 69 69 CU Lian, Evan N  
15 15 CU Dennis, Mark 70 70 TEL Grant, Alec  
16 16 CU Bineau, Brandon 71 71 DU Leenen, Peter  
17 17 ELD Mankovich, Nathan 72 72 AFA Gainsback, Juan  
18 18 CU Fields, Brendon 73 73 CU 5 Combs, Steven E Jr  
19 19 PUR Eggleston, Curtis M 74 74 CSM 5 Bulfer, Daniel  
20 20 PUR Schwab, Scott 75 75 CMC 5 Davis, Jake  
21 21 CU Widmann, Jeremy 76 76 CSU 5 Sorteberg, Patrick W  
22 22 DU Sowers, Craig F 77 77 DU 5 Bourn, Brandon  
23 23 UWY 2 Webster, David 78 78 FLC 5 Easter, Griffin M  
24 24 MSC 2 Darrough, Andrew L 79 79 AFA 5 Benjamin, Tyler J  
25 25 CSM 2 Currier, Joshua M 80 80 AFA Kingman, Edwin  
26 26 CU 2 Kazar, Brian 81 81 CU Harland, Mike E  
27 27 FLC 2 Johnston, Luke 82 82 CSM Charbonneau, Nathan  
28 28 CMC 2 Holt, Michael 83 83 CU Thomson, Ryan F  
29 29 CSU 2 Chaney, Luc 84 84 CU Zuffo, Anthony  
30 30 AFA 2 Petrik, Zachary P 85 85 TEL Mueller, Tagert  
31 31 DU 2 Adicoff, Willie 86 86 AFA Macdonald, Charles D  
32 32 CU Rouda, Terrence 87 87 TEL Plantz, Jack  
33 33 CSU Belanger, Brendan  
34 34 PUR Sarvash, Joseph  
35 35 TEL Omer, Lawson  
36 36 CU Pennoyer, Pier  
37 37 CU Jaenicke, Nolan S  
38 38 CSU Scalo, Tim  
39 39 CSM Moore, Lucas O  
40 40 TEL Herrick, Jack  
41 41 FLC 3 McDowell, Joshua  
42 42 DU 3 Del Col, Andrew  
43 43 MSC 3 Knoll, Alex mr  
44 44 CU 3 Zagone, Peter  
45 45 CMC 3 Hicks, Eric  
46 46 CSM 3 Bloomfield, Ian  
47 47 CSU 3 Grise, A J  
48 48 AFA 3 Soltisz, Benjamin  
49 49 CSM Huskerson, Austin B  
50 50 CSM Vargo, Brandon  
51 51 SSCV Radamus, River  
52 52 CU Kaliher, Austin W  
53 53 AFA Kendall, David  
54 54 CSM Koeller, Jason S  
55 55 CU Crosby, Phillip G  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved