Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
otto memorial GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - LostValley
1/22/2011 1:00 PM

Results by class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/21/2011                    Page 1 
 
Otto Memorial GS 
 
 
CLASS : Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 2 Girls Fast erin Buckland 25.02 (1) 24.61 (1) 49.63 (1) 
2 22 Girls AMS Brooke Lever 27.83 (2) 27.28 (2) 55.11 (2) 
3 19 Girls AMS Katie Duvall 28.30 (3) 28.37 (3) 56.67 (3) 
4 5 Girls Spruc Libby Diaz 29.47 (6) 28.89 (4) 58.36 (4) 
5 3 Girls Indy Sarah Beube 29.31 (4) 29.07 (5) 58.38 (5) 
6 6 Girls Fast jenna hanrahan 29.37 (5) 29.39 (6) 58.76 (6) 
7 13 Girls AMS Emma Samson 29.75 (7) 29.63 (7) 59.38 (7) 
8 1 Girls Spruc Allison Acritelli 30.84 (8) 30.60 (9) 1:01.44 (8) 
9 9 Girls Fast ellie pelletier 31.33 (11) 30.26 (8) 1:01.59 (9) 
10 10 Girls AMS Delia Demeres 31.22 (10) 30.73 (10) 1:01.95 (10) 
11 8 Girls Spruc Emma Dipompo 31.16 (9) 31.74 (12) 1:02.90 (11) 
12 16 Girls AMS Becky Breau 32.35 (12) 32.84 (13) 1:05.19 (12) 
13 26 Girls Spruc Julia Pomeroy 33.72 (16) 31.48 (11) 1:05.20 (13) 
14 7 Girls AMS Anna Hathaway 32.42 (14) 33.69 (14) 1:06.11 (14) 
15 14 Girls Spruc Samantha Slovak 32.40 (13) 34.44 (15) 1:06.84 (15) 
16 20 Girls Spruc Emerald Rodriguez 33.34 (15) 34.55 (16) 1:07.89 (16) 
17 17 Girls Spruc Madelin Timberlake 35.17 (17) 35.83 (17) 1:11.00 (17) 
18 11 Girls Spruc Veronica Davis 38.58 (20) 36.17 (18) 1:14.75 (18) 
19 23 Girls Spruc Kiarra Richards 37.14 (18) 37.71 (19) 1:14.85 (19) 
20 24 Girls AMS Ally Laverdiere 38.01 (19) 39.11 (22) 1:17.12 (20) 
21 18 Girls Fast Aliza adams 39.59 (21) 38.25 (21) 1:17.84 (21) 
22 15 Girls Fast Katie Brittain 40.16 (22) 40.17 (23) 1:20.33 (22) 
23 4 Girls AMS Katie Torres 44.49 (23) 37.75 (20) 1:22.24 (23) 
24 25 Girls Spruc Isabella Whitney 46.09 (24) 45.68 (24) 1:31.77 (24) 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 32 Boys GNG Eric Wilcox 24.85 (1) 24.48 (1) 49.33 (1) 
2 31 Boys Fast Kyle Farrington 25.12 (2) 24.87 (2) 49.99 (2) 
3 36 Boys AMS Tanner Dillingham 25.13 (3) 25.53 (3) 50.66 (3) 
4 38 Boys Fast Max Kay 25.65 (4) 25.90 (4) 51.55 (4) 
5 30 Boys Spruc Stephen Sylvester 28.14 (7) 27.02 (5) 55.16 (5) 
6 33 Boys AMS Tyler Lafean 27.70 (5) 27.53 (6) 55.23 (6) 
7 34 Boys Spruc Devon Pomeroy 27.83 (6) 27.56 (7) 55.39 (7) 
8 39 Boys AMS Isaac Elliott 28.56 (8) 28.04 (8) 56.60 (8) 
9 44 Boys Fast Kee Ferrira 29.28 (11) 29.23 (10) 58.51 (9) 
10 47 Boys Fast Sam Smith 29.65 (14) 28.86 (9) 58.51 (9) 
11 53 Boys Fast Mitch Wallace 29.46 (12) 29.31 (11) 58.77 (11) 
12 37 Boys Spruc Chad Richards 29.16 (9) 30.16 (16) 59.32 (12) 
13 48 Boys AMS Ryan Libbey 29.56 (13) 29.87 (12) 59.43 (13) 
14 61 Boys Fast Miles Pelletier 29.22 (10) 30.36 (18) 59.58 (14) 
15 43 Boys Spruc Dillion Webster 29.70 (15) 29.93 (14) 59.63 (15) 
16 58 Boys Spruc Lucas Alley 29.86 (16) 29.87 (12) 59.73 (16) 
17 42 Boys AMS Zackery Rideout 31.10 (20) 30.10 (15) 1:01.20 (17) 
18 57 Boys Fast Chase Heikkinen 30.53 (19) 31.07 (20) 1:01.60 (18) 
19 65 Boys Fast Alden Thompson-Vou 30.17 (17) 31.48 (21) 1:01.65 (19) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2011 3:39:51 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved