Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team results¹
otto memorial SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - LostValley
1/22/2011 10:00 AM

Results by class¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/21/2011                    Page 1 
 
Otto Memorial SL 
 
 
CLASS : Girls 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 21 Girls Fast Erin Buckland 22.17 (1) 22.65 (1) 44.82 (1) 
2 2 Girls Fast Jenna Hanrahan 25.67 (2) 26.89 (2) 52.56 (2) 
3 19 Girls AMS Katie Duvall 27.02 (3) 27.89 (4) 54.91 (3) 
4 22 Girls AMS Brooke Lever 28.02 (5) 27.88 (3) 55.90 (4) 
5 8 Girls Spruc Emma Dipompo 28.22 (6) 28.93 (7) 57.15 (5) 
6 13 Girls AMS Emma Samson 28.31 (7) 28.92 (6) 57.23 (6) 
7 1 Girls Spruc Allison Acritelli 28.88 (9) 28.52 (5) 57.40 (7) 
8 26 Girls Spruc Julia Pomeroy 29.34 (11) 29.28 (8) 58.62 (8) 
9 10 Girls AMS Delia Demeres 28.84 (8) 29.85 (10) 58.69 (9) 
10 6 Girls Fast Ellie Pelletier 29.64 (12) 29.67 (9) 59.31 (10) 
11 20 Girls Spruc Emerald Rodriguez 29.14 (10) 30.54 (11) 59.68 (11) 
12 5 Girls Spruc Libby Diaz 27.66 (4) 32.41 (16) 1:00.07 (12) 
13 7 Girls AMS Anna Hathaway 31.27 (14) 31.20 (12) 1:02.47 (13) 
14 14 Girls Spruc Samantha Slovak 30.25 (13) 32.24 (15) 1:02.49 (14) 
15 17 Girls Spruc Madelin Timberlake 31.81 (16) 31.98 (14) 1:03.79 (15) 
16 16 Girls AMS Becky Breau 32.07 (17) 31.77 (13) 1:03.84 (16) 
17 11 Girls Spruc Veronica Davis 31.33 (15) 32.81 (17) 1:04.14 (17) 
18 23 Girls Spruc Kiarra Richards 33.60 (18) 36.28 (19) 1:09.88 (18) 
19 24 Girls AMS Ally Laverdiere 37.06 (20) 37.08 (20) 1:14.14 (19) 
20 25 Girls Spruc Isabella Whitney 38.50 (21) 41.70 (21) 1:20.20 (20) 
21 9 Girls Fast Katie Brittain 35.58 (19) 1:05.89 (22) 1:41.47 (21) 
22 4 Girls AMS Katie Torres 47.64 (22) DSQ 
23 12 Girls Fast Aliza Adams DSQ 33.23 (18) 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 32 Boys GNG Eric Wilcox 22.07 (1) 21.65 (1) 43.72 (1) 
2 31 Boys Fast Kyle Farrington 22.46 (2) 21.81 (2) 44.27 (2) 
3 65 Boys Fast Max Kay 22.74 (3) 22.88 (3) 45.62 (3) 
4 36 Boys AMS Tanner Dillingham 24.37 (4) 23.61 (4) 47.98 (4) 
5 34 Boys Spruc Devon Pomeroy 25.65 (5) 25.16 (6) 50.81 (5) 
6 33 Boys AMS Tyler Lafean 26.95 (6) 27.89 (7) 54.84 (6) 
7 47 Boys Fast Sam Smith 27.20 (7) 28.12 (10) 55.32 (7) 
8 42 Boys AMS Zackery Rideout 27.72 (12) 28.26 (11) 55.98 (8) 
9 41 Boys Fast Hunter Bolduc 27.70 (10) 28.36 (13) 56.06 (9) 
10 45 Boys AMS Gareth Robinson 28.13 (14) 27.94 (8) 56.07 (10) 
11 43 Boys Spruc Dillion Webster 27.75 (13) 28.32 (12) 56.07 (10) 
12 37 Boys Spruc Chad Richards 28.14 (15) 28.00 (9) 56.14 (12) 
13 40 Boys Spruc Wyatt Simoneau 28.70 (17) 29.45 (14) 58.15 (13) 
14 48 Boys AMS Ryan Libbey 28.54 (16) 29.72 (16) 58.26 (14) 
15 39 Boys AMS Isaac Elliott 27.62 (9) 30.65 (21) 58.27 (15) 
16 38 Boys Fast Miles Pelletier 29.34 (20) 29.56 (15) 58.90 (16) 
17 62 Boys Fast Mitch Wallace 27.71 (11) 31.71 (23) 59.42 (17) 
18 57 Boys Fast Chase Heikkinen 29.23 (19) 30.57 (20) 59.80 (18) 
19 64 Boys Fast Alden Thompson-Vou 29.19 (18) 30.92 (22) 1:00.11 (19) 
20 60 Boys Spruc Jose Diaz 27.54 (8) 33.21 (25) 1:00.75 (20) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2011 3:34:57 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved