Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Start Order¹
USASA Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/22/2011 12:00 PM

Results by Class¹print

                                                                          Page 1 
USASA Slalom 
Shawnee Peak 
January 22, 2011 
 
Class : Menehune Boys (10-11) 
 
Pl Name Class Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
_______________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Liam Maguire Menehune Boys (10-11) 41.95 (1) 44.42 (1) 1:26.37 (1) 
2 Tim St Denis Menehune Boys (10-11) 43.72 (2) 45.04 (2) 1:28.76 (2) 
3 Jake Warn Menehune Boys (10-11) 45.64 (3) 47.03 (3) 1:32.67 (3) 
4 Justin Matthews Menehune Boys (10-11) 47.09 (4) 50.78 (4) 1:37.87 (4) 
5 Jake Theriault Menehune Boys (10-11) 51.86 (5) 53.71 (5) 1:45.57 (5) 
 
Class : Menehune Girls (10-11) 
 
Pl Name Class Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
_______________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Kelly Morrison Menehune Girls (10-11) 47.79 (1) 1:00.08 (1) 1:47.87 (1) 
 
Class : Breaker Boys (12-13) 
 
Pl Name Class Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
_______________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Jonathan Theriault Breaker Boys (12-13) 40.24 (4) 39.39 (1) 1:19.63 (1) 
2 Bo Warren Breaker Boys (12-13) 39.49 (2) 41.12 (2) 1:20.61 (2) 
3 Matthew Wolf Breaker Boys (12-13) 39.92 (3) 42.86 (4) 1:22.78 (3) 
4 Nicholas Theriault Breaker Boys (12-13) 38.06 (1) 50.35 (5) 1:28.41 (4) 
5 Myles Silverman Breaker Boys (12-13) 46.90 (5) 42.35 (3) 1:29.25 (5) 
6 Sam Skriloff Breaker Boys (12-13) 48.23 (6) 1:00.95 (6) 1:49.18 (6) 
7 Andrew Grammas Breaker Boys (12-13) 55.16 (7) 1:09.05 (7) 2:04.21 (7) 
Brad Washburn Breaker Boys (12-13) DNS DNS 
 
Class : Breaker Girls (12-13) 
 
Pl Name Class Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
_______________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Bridget McCarthy Breaker Girls (12-13) 42.28 (1) 45.10 (1) 1:27.38 (1) 
2 Shannon Maguire Breaker Girls (12-13) 45.48 (2) 50.72 (2) 1:36.20 (2) 
3 Kacie Nelson Breaker Girls (12-13) 1:01.04 (3) 1:17.46 (3) 2:18.50 (3) 
 
Class : Youth Men (14-15) 
 
Pl Name Class Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
_______________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Ian Matthews Youth Men (14-15) 35.09 (1) 34.88 (1) 1:09.97 (1) 
2 Kyle Washburn Youth Men (14-15) 38.25 (2) 38.67 (2) 1:16.92 (2) 
3 Devryn Valley Youth Men (14-15) 39.58 (3) 39.93 (4) 1:19.51 (3) 
3 Garrett Hopkins Youth Men (14-15) 40.09 (4) 39.42 (3) 1:19.51 (3) 
5 Alex McCarthy Youth Men (14-15) 41.52 (5) 46.48 (5) 1:28.00 (5) 
6 Jerry McGuire Youth Men (14-15) 52.16 (6) 54.75 (6) 1:46.91 (6) 
7 Earl Turnbull Youth Men (14-15) 52.63 (7) 55.86 (7) 1:48.49 (7) 
 
Class : Youth Women (14-15) 
 
Pl Name Class Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
_______________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 Catherine Wolf Youth Women (14-15) 43.37 (1) 40.74 (1) 1:24.11 (1) 
 
_______________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2011 1:07:25 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved