Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediates¹
START LIST run1¹
USCSA ROCKY MTN CONFERENCE SERIES - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - TELLURIDE SKI and GOLF
1/22/2011 11:00 AM

Start List run2¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
USCSA ROCKY MOUNTAIN CONFERENCE SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 11.00 / 13.15 1/22/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 86 TEL Mueller, Tagert 57.88 56 46 DU Bourn, Brandon 1:02.60 
2 20 PUR Schwab, Scott 57.79 57 22 DU Sowers, Craig F 1:02.65 
3 75 CSM Granger, Austin M 57.76 58 33 CSU Belanger, Brendan 1:03.01 
4 87 TEL Plantz, Jack 57.42 59 53 AFA Joern, John M 1:03.11 
5 48 CSM Bloomfield, Ian 57.13 60 82 DU Leenen, Peter 1:03.36 
6 44 CSU Grise, A J 57.09 61 40 TEL Herrick, Jack 1:04.10 
7 19 PUR Eggleston, Curtis M 57.02 62 66 CSM Koeller, Jason S 1:04.15 
8 27 CSM Currier, Joshua M 57.02 63 74 FLC Easter, Griffin M 1:04.24 
9 79 CMC Davis, Jake 56.85 64 55 AFA Kingman, Edwin 1:04.37 
10 18 CU Fields, Brendon 56.70 65 57 MSC Lapointe, Hayden 1:05.03 
11 10 CSU Berglund, Andrew 56.67 66 39 CSM Moore, Lucas O 1:05.81 
12 73 DU Del Col, Andrew 56.33 67 3 WSC Huse, Mike P 1:05.99 
13 28 CSU Chaney, Luc 55.81 68 70 CU Kaliher, Austin W 1:06.67 
14 6 MSC Fuller, Whit 55.42 69 64 CMC Kemp, Steven T 1:07.00 
15 30 FLC Johnston, Luke 54.95 70 71 CU Lian, Evan N 1:07.10 
16 41 CMC Hicks, Eric 54.67 71 31 AFA Petrik, Zachary P 1:07.21 
17 2 CSM Coleman, Kevin 53.87 72 50 CSM Vargo, Brandon 1:07.40 
18 14 CU Dennis, Mark 53.70 73 81 CU Thomson, Ryan F 1:07.74 
19 17 ELD Mankovich, Nathan 53.53 74 84 TEL Glenn, Evan 1:09.26 
20 23 CMC Holt, Michael 53.24 75 54 AFA Kendall, David 1:11.93 
21 59 CU McCann, Tyler R 53.04 76 65 CSM Haley, Ben 1:12.05 
22 83 SSCV Radamus, River 52.94 77 60 FLC Gimenez, Pedro 1:12.66 
23 25 DU Adicoff, Willie 52.84 78 26 UWY Webster, David 1:19.96 
24 13 CU Graebel, David 52.54 79 4 DU Green, Daniel 1:42.82 
25 16 CU Combs, Steven E Jr 52.33  
26 11 CMC Rozell, Brendan 52.15  
27 7 CU Zagone, Peter 51.88  
28 12 CU Overholt, Eddie 51.55  
29 42 CU Kazar, Brian 50.66  
30 24 CU Hammond, Ryan 50.13  
31 21 CU Widmann, Jeremy 58.02  
32 36 CU Pennoyer, Pier 58.27  
33 51 AFA Benjamin, Tyler J 58.42  
34 58 DU Cryer, Andrew 58.45  
35 43 AFA Soltisz, Benjamin 58.45  
36 68 CU Crosby, Phillip G 58.58  
37 5 UWY Bagley, Stephen A 58.74  
38 34 TEL Major, Malcolm 58.78  
39 8 FLC Nolan, Max 58.92  
40 61 CSU Lesser, Craig S 58.99  
41 45 FLC McDowell, Joshua 59.10  
42 72 CU Van Der Linden, Scot 59.17  
43 77 CU Conolly, Mac 59.39  
44 1 CC Kelly, Drew 59.49  
45 80 CU Zuffo, Anthony 59.62  
46 63 CSM Bulfer, Daniel 1:00.09  
47 62 AFA Brown, Christopher 1:00.09  
48 38 CSU Scalo, Tim 1:00.12  
49 47 MSC Knoll, Alex mr 1:00.24  
50 32 CU Rouda, Terrence 1:00.89  
51 78 AFA Macdonald, Charles 1:01.27  
52 67 CSM Slavik, Jonathan 1:01.57  
53 29 MSC Darrough, Andrew L 1:01.74  
54 49 CSM Huskerson, Austin 1:01.95  
55 35 PUR Sarvash, Joseph 1:02.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved