Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediates¹
Start List run2¹
USCSA ROCKY MTN CONFERENCE SERIES - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - TELLURIDE SKI and GOLF
1/22/2011 11:00 AM

START LIST run1¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
USCSA ROCKY MOUNTAIN CONFERENCE SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.15 / 13.15 1/22/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 1 CC Kelly, Drew 56 56 CSM Charbonneau, Nathan  
2 2 1 CSM Coleman, Kevin 57 57 4 MSC Lapointe, Hayden  
3 3 1 WSC Huse, Mike P 58 58 4 DU Cryer, Andrew  
4 4 1 DU Green, Daniel 59 59 4 CU McCann, Tyler R  
5 5 1 UWY Bagley, Stephen A 60 60 4 FLC Gimenez, Pedro  
6 6 1 MSC Fuller, Whit 61 61 4 CSU Lesser, Craig S  
7 7 1 CU Zagone, Peter 62 62 4 AFA Brown, Christopher J  
8 8 1 FLC Nolan, Max 63 63 4 CSM Bulfer, Daniel  
9 9 1 AFA Farmer, Brian 64 64 4 CMC Kemp, Steven T  
10 10 1 CSU Berglund, Andrew 65 65 CSM Haley, Ben  
11 11 1 CMC Rozell, Brendan 66 66 CSM Koeller, Jason S  
12 12 CU Overholt, Eddie 67 67 CSM Slavik, Jonathan  
13 13 CU Graebel, David 68 68 CU Crosby, Phillip G  
14 14 CU Dennis, Mark 69 69 CU Harland, Mike E  
15 15 CU Bineau, Brandon 70 70 CU Kaliher, Austin W  
16 16 CU Combs, Steven E Jr 71 71 CU Lian, Evan N  
17 17 ELD Mankovich, Nathan 72 72 CU Van Der Linden, Scott R 
18 18 CU Fields, Brendon 73 73 5 DU Del Col, Andrew  
19 19 PUR Eggleston, Curtis M 74 74 5 FLC Easter, Griffin M  
20 20 PUR Schwab, Scott 75 75 5 CSM Granger, Austin M  
21 21 CU Widmann, Jeremy 76 76 5 CSU Sorteberg, Patrick W  
22 22 DU Sowers, Craig F 77 77 5 CU Conolly, Mac  
23 23 2 CMC Holt, Michael 78 78 5 AFA Macdonald, Charles D  
24 24 2 CU Hammond, Ryan 79 79 5 CMC Davis, Jake  
25 25 2 DU Adicoff, Willie 80 80 CU Zuffo, Anthony  
26 26 2 UWY Webster, David 81 81 CU Thomson, Ryan F  
27 27 2 CSM Currier, Joshua M 82 82 DU Leenen, Peter  
28 28 2 CSU Chaney, Luc 83 83 SSCV Radamus, River  
29 29 2 MSC Darrough, Andrew L 84 84 TEL Glenn, Evan  
30 30 2 FLC Johnston, Luke 85 85 TEL Grant, Alec  
31 31 2 AFA Petrik, Zachary P 86 86 TEL Mueller, Tagert  
32 32 CU Rouda, Terrence 87 87 TEL Plantz, Jack  
33 33 CSU Belanger, Brendan  
34 34 TEL Major, Malcolm  
35 35 PUR Sarvash, Joseph  
36 36 CU Pennoyer, Pier  
37 37 CU Jaenicke, Nolan S  
38 38 CSU Scalo, Tim  
39 39 CSM Moore, Lucas O  
40 40 TEL Herrick, Jack  
41 41 3 CMC Hicks, Eric  
42 42 3 CU Kazar, Brian  
43 43 3 AFA Soltisz, Benjamin  
44 44 3 CSU Grise, A J  
45 45 3 FLC McDowell, Joshua  
46 46 3 DU Bourn, Brandon  
47 47 3 MSC Knoll, Alex mr  
48 48 3 CSM Bloomfield, Ian  
49 49 CSM Huskerson, Austin B  
50 50 CSM Vargo, Brandon  
51 51 AFA Benjamin, Tyler J  
52 52 AFA Gainsback, Juan  
53 53 AFA Joern, John M  
54 54 AFA Kendall, David  
55 55 AFA Kingman, Edwin  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved