Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division Women SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WI - LaCrosse
1/22/2011 9:30 AM

Individual Results¹print

           USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division  1/22/2011     Page 1 
LaCrosse 
Women SL 
 
Place Bib Seed Name School Run 1 Run 2 Combined Class 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 118 1 Amanda Peterson UMD 43.88 23.42 1:07.30 A 
2 124 2 Simone Raedeke UWLAX 45.25 23.12 1:08.37 A 
2 113 1 Analicia Honkanen MTU 45.06 23.31 1:08.37 A 
4 127 2 Kelsey Fautsch UMD 44.82 23.89 1:08.71 A 
5 125 2 Amy Seinko UMN 45.20 23.81 1:09.01 A 
6 141 4 Devon Erickson UMN 45.39 24.03 1:09.42 A 
7 146 5 Laura Voegeli UWMAD 45.34 24.62 1:09.96 A 
8 121 2 Janelle Schofield UWMAD 46.51 24.14 1:10.65 A 
9 134 3 Kayla Wieczorek UMD 46.78 24.09 1:10.87 A 
10 136 3 Rebecca Frenz UWMAD 46.20 25.23 1:11.43 A 
11 120 1 Natalie Stier UMN 46.49 25.13 1:11.62 A 
12 142 4 Kathryn Ruestch UMD 46.80 25.08 1:11.88 A 
13 115 1 Emily Duncanson UWMAD 48.08 24.45 1:12.53 A 
14 112 1 Kirsten Norby UWLAX 47.61 25.11 1:12.72 A 
15 131 3 Alex Nelson UWLAX 48.09 24.97 1:13.06 A 
16 110 1 Sierra Olsen NMU 48.09 25.33 1:13.42 A 
17 151 6 Mary Dougherty UMD 48.61 25.10 1:13.71 B 
18 114 1 Katy Boyer MNSU 49.54 25.94 1:15.48 A 
19 111 1 Breana Lucius UST 49.99 26.21 1:16.20 A 
20 129 2 Ellen Holmes NMU 50.92 26.06 1:16.98 A 
21 130 3 Susie Theis UMN 52.10 26.42 1:18.52 A 
22 163 8 Caitlin Lahr UWMAD 52.09 26.47 1:18.56 B 
23 145 5 Brynne Begalke UMN 52.81 27.15 1:19.96 A 
24 173 15 Cailey Petelinsek UWMAD 52.65 27.33 1:19.98 B 
25 140 4 Nicky Kumerow NMU 53.38 26.69 1:20.07 A 
26 165 9 Tracy Polaski UWMAD 54.06 26.13 1:20.19 B 
27 160 8 Katie Hutchison UMD 52.98 27.30 1:20.28 B 
28 167 10 Emma Weinberger UWMAD 53.43 27.62 1:21.05 B 
29 135 3 Audrey Belding NMU 54.76 26.75 1:21.51 A 
30 170 12 Britta Gjermo UWMAD 53.62 28.15 1:21.77 B 
31 157 7 Hillary Rolf UWMAD 54.11 28.01 1:22.12 B 
32 139 4 Katherine McKeever UWMAD 57.80 25.64 1:23.44 A 
33 155 7 Mallory Haas UMN 56.25 29.33 1:25.58 B 
34 126 2 Kari Johnson UST 55.81 29.79 1:25.60 A 
35 150 6 Hailey Haxton UWLAX 57.81 28.57 1:26.38 B 
36 143 5 Meg Neyens NMU 58.41 29.86 1:28.27 A 
37 164 9 Samantha Silver UMD 58.79 30.40 1:29.19 B 
38 174 16 Emily Stigler UWMAD 1:00.78 30.30 1:31.08 B 
39 133 3 Becky Surrey NU 1:00.23 32.17 1:32.40 A 
40 137 4 Jean Rosston NU 1:01.67 31.52 1:33.19 A 
41 144 5 Janelle Hammond UWLAX 1:02.80 31.52 1:34.32 A 
42 138 4 Jenna Bialik UWLAX 1:02.14 32.22 1:34.36 A 
43 116 1 Anne Condit MARQ 1:02.04 33.82 1:35.86 A 
44 132 3 Britt Granholm MARQ 1:03.84 33.17 1:37.01 A 
45 153 6 Sarah Korhaur UMN 1:09.06 28.46 1:37.52 B 
46 147 5 Corey Goodwin NU 1:07.60 34.73 1:42.33 A 
47 128 2 Ellen Abrams NU 59.43 43.23 1:42.66 A 
48 159 7 Kelsey Harter UWLAX 1:08.29 36.17 1:44.46 B 
49 166 9 Theresa Nave NU 1:10.12 37.13 1:47.25 B 
50 156 7 Melissa Rothman NU 1:15.04 39.22 1:54.26 B 
51 149 6 Hillary Hass NU 1:08.26 47.16 1:55.42 B 
52 154 6 Alicia Vander Leest NMU 1:11.81 51.03 2:02.84 B 
53 172 14 Kelli Ketell UWMAD 1:47.92 27.28 2:15.20 B 
54 158 7 Andrea Drusch UMD 3:33.87 25.35 3:59.22 B 
 
________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/22/2011 1:27:49 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved