Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls GS TEAM¹
LAKE MICHIGAN CONFERENCE WOMENS GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - BOYNE MOUNTIAN
1/20/2011 6:15 PM

Girls GS¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/20/2011                    Page 1 
 
LAKE MICHIGAN CONFERENCE @ BOYNE MT. 
JANUARY 20, 2011 
GIRLS GIANT SLALOM 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 65 A HS Rose Pellegrom 25.01 (1) 25.24 (2) 50.25 (1) 
2 62 A HS Abigail Hackman 25.51 (2) 25.16 (1) 50.67 (2) 
3 81 A TCMN Madi Lawton 25.95 (5) 25.67 (3) 51.62 (3) 
4 1 A BC Kaitlyn Bohnet 25.98 (6) 25.86 (4) 51.84 (4) 
5 64 A HS Cecile Walsh 25.75 (4) 26.21 (6) 51.96 (5) 
6 71 A HS Meg Shepherd 25.62 (3) 26.35 (7) 51.97 (6) 
7 3 A BC Liz Hofweber 26.11 (7) 25.97 (5) 52.08 (7) 
8 35 A CHEJ Casey Keane 26.45 (9) 26.42 (8) 52.87 (8) 
9 70 A HS Claire Cunningham 26.44 (8) 26.68 (10) 53.12 (9) 
10 2 A BC Lexie Harding 26.77 (11) 26.67 (9) 53.44 (10) 
11 103 A GRY Ciara Summers 26.60 (10) 27.89 (14) 54.49 (11) 
12 61 A HS Morgan Mooradian 27.13 (13) 27.53 (11) 54.66 (12) 
13 83 A TCMN Lauren Hansen 27.23 (14) 27.67 (12) 54.90 (13) 
14 82 A TCMN Krissi Dressler 27.48 (15) 28.02 (15) 55.50 (14) 
15 96 A GRY Peggy Curriston 28.04 (16) 27.80 (13) 55.84 (15) 
16 104 A GRY Emily Wingard 28.04 (16) 28.86 (17) 56.90 (16) 
17 7 A BC Emilee Evans 28.40 (18) 28.69 (16) 57.09 (17) 
18 5 A BC Meredith Hague 29.08 (19) 29.10 (18) 58.18 (18) 
19 98 A GRY Alex Boudaux 29.96 (21) 29.90 (19) 59.86 (19) 
20 6 A BC Margeret Durbin 30.27 (22) 30.27 (21) 1:00.54 (20) 
21 33 A CHEJ Christina Russell 29.95 (20) 31.03 (23) 1:00.98 (21) 
22 85 A TCMN Annie Devoe 31.26 (24) 31.00 (22) 1:02.26 (22) 
23 34 A CHEJ Anna Moon 30.98 (23) 31.32 (24) 1:02.30 (23) 
24 84 A TCMN Keegan Tarrant 31.47 (25) 31.54 (25) 1:03.01 (24) 
25 58 A ELK Jesy Parrish 32.41 (26) 31.86 (26) 1:04.27 (25) 
26 32 A CHEJ April Whitley 32.66 (27) 32.13 (27) 1:04.79 (26) 
27 38 A CHEJ Paige Podskalny 34.70 (28) 33.82 (28) 1:08.52 (27) 
28 36 A CHEJ Ryleigh Knoop 35.69 (29) 35.34 (29) 1:11.03 (28) 
29 57 A ELK Kara Shipman 39.04 (30) 38.59 (30) 1:17.63 (29) 
30 99 A GRY Elle Smith 48.59 (31) 29.97 (20) 1:18.56 (30) 
31 92 A GRY Katie Lange DNF DNS 
32 49 A ELK Kaylee Martinek 26.77 (11) DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 66 B HS Hadley Cunningham 26.55 (1) 26.44 (1) 52.99 (1) 
2 67 B HS Laura Repasky 29.39 (2) 29.28 (2) 58.67 (2) 
3 63 B HS Emily Skau 30.25 (3) 30.73 (3) 1:00.98 (3) 
4 101 B GRY Rachel Jensen 30.75 (4) 31.50 (4) 1:02.25 (4) 
5 94 B GRY Nina Mertzbach 32.77 (5) 31.99 (5) 1:04.76 (5) 
6 102 B GRY Mille Bisgaard 35.31 (6) 35.57 (6) 1:10.88 (6) 
7 105 B GRY Tessa Lantonnois 36.24 (7) 35.62 (7) 1:11.86 (7) 
8 91 B GRY Gaby Pineiros 48.03 (8) DNF 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/20/2011 9:00:03 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved