Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Official results¹
FIS INTERSPORT CUP YLLS 19.1.2011 SG NJC - Super-G, Ladies
Finland - - YLLAS
1/19/2011 12:00 AM

INTERMEDIATE REPORT¹print

                               SKI SPORT FINLAND                                 
 
FIS INTERSPORT CUP YLLÄS 19.1.2011 SG NJC  
 
 
Tahkon Alppikoulun Tuki r.y. JANUARY 19, 2011 
YLLAS  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S U P E R - G L A D I E S  
INTERMEDIATE REPORT  
 
 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
1 4 J-1 SWE TROENG, Linnea 34.101 (4) 38.821 (1) 1:12.92 (1)  
2 1 J-2 RUS SHEVELEVA, Anasta 34.433 (5) 39.183 (4) 1:13.61 (2)  
3 6 J-2 RUS TSVETKOVA, Ekater 34.731 (8) 38.939 (2) 1:13.67 (3)  
4 13 J-1 FIN HIRVONEN, Roosa 34.463 (6) 39.221 (5) 1:13.68 (4)  
5 3 J-1 FIN KOSKELAINEN, Veer 34.583 (7) 39.149 (3) 1:13.73 (5)  
6 9 J-1 FIN BRANNKARR, Nathal 34.817 (9) 39.321 (6) 1:14.13 (6)  
7 21 J-2 FIN JANHONEN, Vivian 35.326 (12) 39.849 (7) 1:15.17 (7)  
8 10 J-1 FIN JUUTINEN, Jutta 34.964 (10) 40.243 (10) 1:15.20 (8)  
9 5 MID SWE LJUNGGREN, Linn 35.368 (13) 40.208 (9) 1:15.57 (9)  
10 8 J-1 FIN VIRKKULA, Sohvi 32.913 (1) 42.831 (23) 1:15.74 (10)  
11 12 J-2 FIN NIIRANEN, Maria A 36.113 (19) 39.991 (8) 1:16.10 (11)  
12 2 J-2 FIN AHONEN, Saana 35.783 (15) 40.498 (12) 1:16.28 (12)  
13 15 J-1 FIN OSTERLUND, Henrii 33.406 (2) 42.893 (24) 1:16.29 (13)  
14 11 J-2 FIN GRONHOLM, Corinne 36.038 (18) 40.414 (11) 1:16.45 (14)  
15 17 J-2 FIN INGMAN, Anette 33.585 (3) 42.963 (25) 1:16.54 (15)  
16 16 J-2 FIN KEMPE, Anna 35.127 (11) 41.443 (14) 1:16.57 (16)  
17 24 J-2 FIN AHONEN, Mira 36.684 (23) 40.507 (13) 1:17.19 (17)  
18 25 J-2 FIN SINKKONEN, Minttu 35.387 (14) 41.815 (19) 1:17.20 (18)  
19 22 J-2 FIN HIETANEN, Camilla 35.956 (16) 41.680 (17) 1:17.63 (19)  
20 28 J-2 SWE MAENTYLAE, Johann 36.190 (20) 41.568 (16) 1:17.75 (20)  
21 26 J-2 FIN TANNINEN, Eveliin 36.917 (25) 41.443 (14) 1:18.36 (21)  
22 27 J-2 FIN NYBERG, Kaisa 35.993 (17) 42.765 (22) 1:18.75 (22)  
23 19 J-2 FIN DALKARL, Anna 36.647 (22) 42.387 (20) 1:19.03 (23)  
24 23 J-2 EST TOBI, Triin 36.479 (21) 42.618 (21) 1:19.09 (24)  
25 14 J-1 FIN VIRTANEN, Noora 38.215 (26) 41.701 (18) 1:19.91 (25)  
26 30 J-2 EST VAHENOMM, Karolii 36.853 (24) 43.412 (26) 1:20.26 (26)  
27 18 J-1 FIN TOIVONEN, Tiia-Ma 40.858 (27) 44.457 (27) 1:25.31 (27)  
29 J-2 FIN KUMPULA, Sohvi DNS  
20 J-2 FIN SCHOULTZ, Olivia DNS  
7 J-1 FIN KAMMONEN, Emma DNS  
 
 
 
19-01-11 / YLLAS LIST: FLW711 FIN5425.793 ZF2 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved