Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
7and8 Boys Results¹
7and8 Girls TEAM¹
7and8 Girls Results¹
6th Girls TEAM¹
6th Girls Results¹
6th Boys TEAM¹
6th Boys Results¹
MIDDLE SCHOOL GS RACE - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - NUBS NOB
1/18/2011 4:00 PM

7and8 Boys TEAM¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/18/2011                     Page 1 
 
PMS 1/18/11 
 
Current Class : 7 and 8 Boys 
 
Team : HS B Total Points : 16.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
78 7 and 8 Boy Nicholas Mogford 24.65 (2) 23.65 (1) 48.30 (2) 2 * 
4 7 and 8 Boy Shea Fuhrman 24.95 (3) 24.07 (3) 49.02 (3) 3 * 
36 7 and 8 Boy Ben Arnold 25.18 (5) 24.71 (6) 49.89 (4) 4 * 
20 7 and 8 Boy Matthew Fought 25.25 (6) 24.81 (7) 50.06 (7) 7 * 
82 7 and 8 Boy Austen Hughey 25.75 (10 24.59 (4) 50.34 (8) 8 
28 7 and 8 Boy John Bailey 25.54 (9) 25.03 (9) 50.57 (9) 9 
74 7 and 8 Boy Colin Green 26.17 (12 25.51 (12 51.68 (11) 11 
54 7 and 8 Boy Anders Lundgren 26.47 (14 26.00 (15 52.47 (14) 14 
60 7 and 8 Boy Ben Keller 28.80 (29 29.55 (33 58.35 (29) 29 
68 7 and 8 Boy DJ Brady 30.93 (38 30.28 (39 1:01.21 (38) 38 
 
Team : PMS B Total Points : 36.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
2 7 and 8 Boy Eric Hoffman 25.01 (4) 24.89 (8) 49.90 (5) 5 * 
96 7 and 8 Boy Jon Norton 25.38 (8) 24.63 (5) 50.01 (6) 6 * 
12 7 and 8 Boy Patric Shepard 26.13 (11 25.96 (14 52.09 (12) 12 * 
34 7 and 8 Boy Josh Pemberton 27.04 (16 25.42 (11 52.46 (13) 13 * 
46 7 and 8 Boy Cameron Brown 27.31 (21 25.85 (13 53.16 (16) 16 
26 7 and 8 Boy Weston Kulman 27.68 (24 26.42 (18 54.10 (20) 20 
62 7 and 8 Boy Mason Norton 27.25 (19 26.94 (22 54.19 (21) 21 
52 7 and 8 Boy Brett Siegwart 27.86 (25 26.63 (20 54.49 (22) 22 
70 7 and 8 Boy Max Meyarson 27.33 (22 27.44 (25 54.77 (25) 25 
58 7 and 8 Boy Samuel Armstrong 28.13 (28 27.52 (27 55.65 (27) 27 
76 7 and 8 Boy Jacob Kromm 29.89 (30 28.96 (30 58.85 (30) 30 
84 7 and 8 Boy Brandon Ginkel 30.33 (34 28.88 (29 59.21 (31) 31 
88 7 and 8 Boy Cole Miller 30.06 (32 29.53 (32 59.59 (32) 32 
90 7 and 8 Boy Jeremiah Johnson 29.94 (31 29.98 (35 59.92 (34) 34 
86 7 and 8 Boy Tommy Bullman 30.61 (37 30.18 (38 1:00.79 (37) 37 
80 7 and 8 Boy Ryan Dunneback 31.64 (39 29.75 (34 1:01.39 (39) 39 
92 7 and 8 Boy Drew Nicolas 31.81 (40 31.38 (42 1:03.19 (40) 40 
94 7 and 8 Boy James McConnel 32.86 (42 30.86 (40 1:03.72 (41) 41 
104 7 and 8 Boy Easton Moore 32.56 (41 31.26 (41 1:03.82 (42) 42 
98 7 and 8 Boy Tom Vanslenbrouck 33.54 (43 32.75 (43 1:06.29 (43) 43 
100 7 and 8 Boy Jacob Knott 36.79 (46 35.73 (46 1:12.52 (46) 46 
102 7 and 8 Boy Ian Shumway 37.95 (47 36.63 (47 1:14.58 (47) 47 
 
Team : NCSC B Total Points : 76.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Red Blue Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
8 7 and 8 Boy Ben Hicks 24.11 (1) 23.90 (2) 48.01 (1) 1 * 
16 7 and 8 Boy Evan Fink 27.02 (15 26.41 (17 53.43 (17) 17 * 
30 7 and 8 Boy Charlie Velis 27.47 (23 27.05 (23 54.52 (23) 23 * 
40 7 and 8 Boy Ben Kunz 30.29 (33 30.15 (37 1:00.44 (35) 35 * 
42 7 and 8 Boy Robert Siddall 43.11 (48 45.56 (49 1:28.67 (48) 48 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/18/2011 7:09:34 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved