Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Second Run Results¹
First Run Results¹
Official Results¹
MEREDITH LANGLEY - Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
1/16/2011 9:30 AM
Race has finished

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
MEREDITH LANGLEY  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0363  
GOULD/SUNDAY RIVER JANUARY 16, 2011 
SUNDAY RIVER EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS  
 
$LeftOff 
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 
 
CLASS : J-5  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 19 E6313488 Cowin, Shelby A GACP/00 54.85 (20) 1:01.62 (14) 1:56.47 111.68 
2 14 E6311577 Kutenplon, Nicole GACP/00 56.67 (27) 1:04.21 (21) 2:00.88 148.85 
3 26 E6246195 McCormack, Rylee P SCVA/00 57.32 (29) 1:04.09 (20) 2:01.41 153.32 
4 30 X6314579 Erwich, Olivia GACP/00 57.44 (30) 1:04.79 (27) 2:02.23 160.23 
5 1 E6264458 Sarka, Madison G SCVA/00 58.83 (41) 1:05.73 (29) 2:04.56 179.87 
6 6 E6292958 Conzelman, Sam C SCVA/00 58.19 (35) 1:07.32 (35) 2:05.51 187.87 
7 10 E6237010 Cambria, Regina SCVA/00 58.61 (38) 1:07.25 (33) 2:05.86 190.82 
8 25 E6243366 Gray, Caraline E IND/00 59.80 (45) 1:08.79 (42) 2:08.59 213.83 
9 31 E6249365 Sheehan, Mae SCVA/00 1:01.65 (55) 1:07.68 (39) 2:09.33 220.07 
10 17 E6244705 Kearing, Emma B SCVA/00 1:01.01 (51) 1:09.19 (44) 2:10.20 227.40 
11 5 E6298329 Reynolds, Avery SCVA/01 1:01.40 (53) 1:10.78 (51) 2:12.18 244.09 
12 3 E6352561 Spear, Ella /01 1:02.62 (59) 1:11.53 (54) 2:14.15 260.70 
13 11 E6258100 Edelstein, Michaela J GACP/00 1:03.16 (62) 1:11.02 (53) 2:14.18 260.95 
14 21 E6225698 Sczurko, Sophie SPRT/00 1:05.36 (69) 1:09.24 (45) 2:14.60 264.49 
15 2 E6277487 Davis, Paige SPRT/01 1:01.88 (57) 1:12.91 (60) 2:14.79 266.09 
16 22 E6313503 Woods, Emma E GACP/00 1:03.80 (65) 1:12.62 (59) 2:16.42 279.83 
17 7 E6277290 Black, Annesley SPRT/01 1:02.64 (60) 1:14.74 (66) 2:17.38 287.92 
18 24 E6314473 Belge, Zoe GACP/00 1:05.13 (68) 1:12.57 (58) 2:17.70 290.62 
19 9 E6299626 Gordon, Tate SPRT/00 1:07.60 (77) 1:13.20 (62) 2:20.80 316.75 
20 4 E6268591 Moody, Kelsey J /01 1:05.81 (71) 1:15.53 (70) 2:21.34 321.30 
21 28 E6271172 McGrath, Victoria SCVA/00 1:08.35 (82) 1:13.16 (61) 2:21.51 322.73 
22 32 E6244781 Chamberlin, Summer H SCVA/00 1:08.10 (79) 1:13.84 (63) 2:21.94 326.36 
23 18 E6312900 Aug, Julia R GACP/00 1:06.89 (74) 1:15.06 (69) 2:21.95 326.44 
24 12 E6283150 Tyler, Abigail /01 1:07.85 (78) 1:14.95 (68) 2:22.80 333.60 
25 27 E6291585 Henderson, Grace E GACP/01 1:08.10 (79) 1:16.16 (72) 2:24.26 345.91 
26 218 E6313278 Whittier, Charlotte GACP/00 1:08.65 (83) 1:18.04 (76) 2:26.69 366.39 
27 16 E6367006 Hess, Gaia GACP/01 1:10.12 (87) 1:18.14 (77) 2:28.26 379.62 
28 8 E6365125 Pilsbury, Natalie F SCVA/03 1:12.65 (88) 1:19.06 (79) 2:31.71 408.70 
29 13 E6359714 Juneau, Brooke SPRT/01 1:16.53 (91) 1:20.16 (83) 2:36.69 450.68 
30 29 E6339051 Keller, Caroline C SCVA/00 1:15.07 (89) 1:24.15 (85) 2:39.22 472.00 
31 23 E6365090 Ahern, Corinne L SPRT/01 1:15.73 (90) 1:24.25 (86) 2:39.98 478.41 
32 15 E6358103 Rania, Catherine R SPRT/01 1:17.44 (92) 1:25.77 (87) 2:43.21 505.63 
 
 
$LeftOn 
 
16-01-11 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: NLW611 N0363 GF0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved