Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division Women GS - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - Mont Ripley
1/16/2011 9:30 AM

Individual Results¹print

           USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division  1/16/2011     Page 1 
Mont Ripley 
Women GS 
 
Place Bib Seed Name School Run 1 Run 2 Combined Class 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 61 1 Katie Ulvestad STO 35.55 35.06 1:10.61 A 
2 75 4 Madison McLachlan STO 36.28 35.04 1:11.32 A 
3 60 1 Amanda Peterson UMD 37.13 35.59 1:12.72 A 
4 72 3 Genette Sekse STO 37.51 35.73 1:13.24 A 
5 64 1 Analicia Honkanen MTU 37.40 36.36 1:13.76 A 
6 70 2 Alex Anderson STO 37.50 36.51 1:14.01 A 
7 63 1 Brittany Barber NMU 37.47 36.62 1:14.09 A 
8 82 5 Elke Wood STO 37.15 37.03 1:14.18 A 
9 67 2 Cooper Dendel NMU 38.38 36.31 1:14.69 A 
10 74 3 Kelsey Fautsch UMD 38.94 36.22 1:15.16 A 
11 80 5 Chelsea Williams UMD 38.26 37.30 1:15.56 A 
12 97 12 Sierra Olsen NMU 38.06 37.98 1:16.04 B 
13 96 11 Paige Doolin NMU 38.94 37.75 1:16.69 B 
14 78 4 Kathryn Ruestch UMD 39.35 37.59 1:16.94 A 
15 69 2 Susie Theis UMN 39.27 38.20 1:17.47 A 
16 86 6 Mary Dougherty UMD 39.30 38.31 1:17.61 B 
17 68 2 Kayla Wieczorek UMD 38.88 39.48 1:18.36 A 
18 66 1 Natalie Stier UMN 39.97 38.63 1:18.60 A 
19 73 3 Sarah Korhaur UMN 41.17 39.73 1:20.90 A 
20 85 6 Audrey Belding NMU 40.97 40.19 1:21.16 B 
21 90 7 Elizabeth Sabin NMU 42.23 39.23 1:21.46 B 
22 65 1 Katy Boyer MNSU 41.09 40.49 1:21.58 A 
22 79 5 Kelsey Bockland UMN 41.33 40.25 1:21.58 A 
24 88 7 Brynne Begalke UMN 41.71 39.90 1:21.61 B 
25 71 3 Ellen Holmes NMU 41.88 40.39 1:22.27 A 
26 77 4 Mallory Haas UMN 41.77 40.61 1:22.38 A 
27 89 7 Katrina Atkinson STO 42.52 39.94 1:22.46 B 
28 81 5 Nicky Kumerow NMU 39.76 44.99 1:24.75 A 
29 83 6 Erica Bockland UMN 42.88 42.03 1:24.91 B 
30 87 7 Katie Hutchison UMD 40.29 45.69 1:25.98 B 
31 93 9 Alicia Vander Leest NMU 43.24 42.95 1:26.19 B 
32 94 9 Samantha Silver UMD 44.51 42.24 1:26.75 B 
33 91 8 Meg Neyens NMU 45.14 44.29 1:29.43 B 
34 76 4 Alli Mooradian NMU 41.43 50.87 1:32.30 A 
35 92 8 Andrea Drusch UMD 54.54 39.58 1:34.12 B 
36 62 1 Katrina Anderson FDLT 56.09 40.99 1:37.08 A 
37 95 10 Olivia McCormick NMU 55.17 55.74 1:50.91 B 
84 6 Laura Mansell STO 39.26 DNF B 
98 13 Kelly Peters NMU 40.13 DNF B 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/16/2011 11:53:10 AM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved