Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Race results¹
2nd men with dsq¹
Taschereau 2011 - Slalom, Men
CAN - Qc - MONT-TREMBLANT
1/15/2011 10:15 AM
Race is over

2nd Cond. with DSQ¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
COUPE TASCHEREAU 2011 - MEN  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.15 / 13.30 1/15/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 117 STSAVKEREN, Itamar 48.50  
2 104 ORFORGERBE, Arthur 48.47  
3 90 BROM PAPINEAU, Etienne 47.95  
4 91 NATACLAWSON, Jonnie 47.89  
5 108 GLEA PEPIN, Jean-Felix 47.84  
6 84 BROM BOLDUC, Mathieu 47.57  
7 102 SUTTOLAVIGUEUR, Philippe 47.55  
8 100 STON BLANCHET, Samuel 47.29  
9 116 MTGARCAILLE, Alex 46.49  
10 124 ORFORCARDINAL, Alexandre 45.99  
11 99 VORLAGRAY, Tyler 45.36  
12 107 TREMBGIUBILARO, Stefano 45.10  
13 68 COMI DESROSIERS, Anthony 44.86  
14 103 MCALMTARDIF, Ludovic 44.74  
15 89 ASM BELANGER, Philippe 44.43  
16 101 STSAVVILLIARD, Frederic 44.26  
17 112 MARIECOURTENAY, Rowan 44.26  
18 98 TIMM DUHAN, Scott 44.17  
19 80 EZSE ROUTHIER, Alexis 43.73  
20 86 DEVGLBLAIR, Peter 43.53  
21 79 RELAILAROSE GINGRAS, Guil 43.48  
22 94 TREMBFORGET, Tristan 43.37  
23 110 EZSE PARIZEAU-HAMEL, Seba 43.11  
24 61 STSAVBROSSEAU, Mathieu 42.53  
25 64 ASM LACASSE, Jeremie 41.96  
26 78 STSAVBOUCHARD, Kevin 41.93  
27 69 EZSE FOLEY, Jordan 41.83  
28 70 ESS LAMHAMEDI, Samuel 41.64  
29 74 OLYM LALIBERTE, Felix 41.42  
30 66 FORTUKEENAN, Charlie 40.69  
31 109 RELAISIMARD, Alexandre 49.14  
32 115 FORTUHAINEAULT, Justin 49.67  
33 75 STSAVQUEZEL, Lambert 51.24  
34 63 OSLERTAWASTSTJERNA, Thoma 53.66  
35 76 BELNEFRAYSSE, Emilio 54.52  
36 96 PARC LEVESQUE, Timothe 54.96  
37 71 SUTTOBEAUDOIN, Alexandre 56.83  
38 73 MARIEQUENNEVILLE, Raphael 57.81  
39 83 GLEA PAQUIN, Raphael 59.98  
40 92 NATACMCVEY, Max 1:00.53  
41 118 GLEA BEDARD, Camil 1:00.57  
42 105 SUTTOCOTE, Thomas 1:01.83  
43 72 GLEA CROTEAU, Philippe 1:02.51  
44 119 TREMBLAMY-LALIBERTE, Le 1:04.59  
45 95 ESS FORTIN, Alexandre 1:05.35  
46 93 STSAVLARIN, Frederic 1:06.54  
47 87 NATACYOUNG, Joey 1:08.41  
48 121 SUTTODUMONT, Sebastien 1:13.49  
49 123 MSA POULEUR, Gabriel 1:26.18  
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved