Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Race results¹
2nd lady with dsq¹
Taschereau 2011 - Slalom, Ladies
CAN - Qc - MONT-TREMBLANT
1/15/2011 9:00 AM

2nd cond. with dq¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
COUPE TASCHEREAU 2011 - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.30 / 12.30 1/15/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 46 STSAVWATSON, Kimberley 52.64  
2 36 SUTTOCOTE, Agnes 51.87  
3 42 MSA BRUN CORMIER, Gabrie 51.85  
4 31 VORLAKRAL, Erin 51.52  
5 4 VIDEOGUENETTE, Genevieve 51.14  
6 52 STSAVCORMIER, Sabrina 50.98  
7 33 BLANCSZYNKARSKY, Gabriell 50.84  
8 16 SUTTONADEAU, Gabrielle 50.78  
9 38 ORFORLAMONTAGNE, Camille 50.64  
10 41 STSAVHUOT, Ariane 50.35  
11 24 EZSE BOUCHARD, Justine 50.23  
12 37 BLANCPHILLIPS, Mallory 50.18  
13 25 ESS DE BEAUMONT, Darya 49.52  
14 28 EZSE MORIN, Laurence 49.45  
15 20 CHANTMEY-PLOUFFE, Claudel 49.05  
16 26 TREMBDLOUHY, Alexa 48.93  
17 9 ESS NOLIN, Frederique 48.45  
18 30 BLANCPAQUETTE-PATTERSON, 48.37  
19 12 MARIESLOBOZIANU, Monica 48.12  
20 10 OLYM FRIGON, Genevieve 47.77  
21 23 STSAVCOURCHESNE, L. Alexa 47.68  
22 18 MSA SPETH, Annie 47.57  
23 11 MORINJENSEN, Adelaide 46.71  
24 15 OLYM RAYMOND, Charlotte 46.49  
25 8 ORFORMAINS, Sarah 46.13  
26 2 ESS PARENTEAU-THIBAULT, 45.76  
27 1 BLANCMCMAHON, Brooke 45.60  
28 22 TREMBGRENIER, Valerie 45.19  
29 5 TREMBFORTIER, Maggie 44.70  
30 14 NATACREMME, Roni 42.07  
31 40 SUTTOEVOY, Anne Sophie 52.94  
32 43 STON MARCHAND, Laurie 53.03  
33 32 VSC ROBERGE, Laurianne 53.13  
34 34 VALNEBOULAY, Laurie-Maude 53.62  
35 49 EZSE DUMAS-LONGPRE, Eliza 53.91  
36 6 COMI PELLETIER, Maude 53.95  
37 44 STSAVLAROCHE, Simone 54.05  
38 50 RELAIBRESSE, Julia 54.30  
39 35 MTGARMERCIER-VIENS, Annic 55.92  
40 51 SUTTORIVET, Frederique 56.20  
41 13 ESS BOULANGER, Elyse 56.73  
42 17 IRENETREMBLAY, Rachelle 1:02.30  
43 47 ESS MARTINEAU, Catheri 1:03.13  
44 21 ESS EMOND, Clara 1:05.67  
45 19 BELNEDE ALCALA, Fannie 1:07.11  
46 3 EZSE GRAVEL, Romy 1:09.10  
47 45 ESS GRONDIN, Isabelle 1:15.79  
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved