Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediates¹
J3/SMARTWOOL SPEED SERIES - Downhill, Men
USA - CO - BUTTERMILK MOUNTAIN
1/15/2011 10:30 AM

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SMARTWOOL SPEED SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.30 1/15/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 1 ASP Lane, Colby 56 56 SSP Temple, Parker  
2 2 TBK Gruber, Patrick 57 57 WPK Bradley, Sutton  
3 3 TBK Lazar, Drew 58 58 TBK Specht, Austin T  
4 4 ASP Kendrick, Zachary M 59 59 ASP Houtsma, Graham  
5 5 WPK Szwebel, Florian 60 60 WPK Freeman, Adam  
6 6 ASP Lundin, Travis 61 61 SSCV Schmidt, Ryan  
7 7 SSCV Kirwood, Clayton 62 62 SUN Fischer, Alphonse  
8 8 TBK Moore, John 63 63 TEL Herrick, Jack  
9 9 ASP Travers, Dean 64 64 CEN Reed, Bricker  
10 10 CEN Borash, Matthew 65 65 ASP Wills, Matthew K  
11 11 SUM Macisaac, Doug 66 66 SUM Schneider, Jack  
12 12 ASP Baker, Xon 67 67 WPK St Clair, D Alex VI  
13 13 LRC Calarco, Matthew 68 68 ASP Throm, Benjamin  
14 14 SUM Burns, Nicholas C 69 69 SSCV Pierce, Zeke M  
15 15 ASP Geary, Meed 70 70 LRC Ward, Kevin  
16 16 SSCV Davis, Quin 71 71 ASP Houtsma, Scott  
17 17 SSCV Itin, Wyatt 72 72 SSP Gunn, Willy  
18 18 SSP Kjos, Zak 73 73 ELD Fulkerson, Tanner  
19 19 ASP Haderle, Brannen 74 74*SUM Wignall, Ryan  
20 20 ASP Hancock, Andrew 75 75 TEL Plantz, Jack  
21 21 CEN Thickens, Jonathan 76 76*TBK Girten, William  
22 22 CBT Gray, Solon 77 77 ASP Newhard, Chapin  
23 23 TSAY Weingartner, Tommy 78 78 SSCV Simonton, Sands  
24 24 SUM Maloney, Henry 79 79*WPK Bunn, Sam  
25 25 ELD Meszar, Luke D 80 80*SSP Laughlin, Jesse  
26 26 WPK Morrison, Christopher 81 81 TBK Gonzalez, Erik  
27 27 CEN Albrecht, Cole 82 82 TEL Grant, Alec  
28 28 SSP Bowman, Nate 83 83 LRC Karakash, William  
29 29 SSP Kidd, David 84 84*CBT Shomler, Derek  
30 30 SUM Long, Deane Q 85 85 ASP Prosence, Luke  
31 31 TSA Iliohan, Jake 86 86 SUM Hilbert, Michael  
32 32 TEL Mueller, Tagert 87 87 CEN Magnotto, J C  
33 33 ELD Ellwood, Grant 88 88 TSA Graab, Rio  
34 34 SUM Montgomery, Ryan 89 89 ASP Ransford, Jesse K  
35 35 SSP De Jong, Devin 90 90*SSCV Alonzo, Harrison W  
36 36 TSAY Buchanan, James C 91 91 SSP Kramer, Danny  
37 37 SSP Kelsey, Sky  
38 38 CEN Stender, JB  
39 39 TEL Major, Malcolm  
40 40 SSCV Cook, Quintin  
41 41 WPK Evans, Thomas H IV  
42 42 SSCV Martin, Logan  
43 43 ASP Hjorth, Gabriel  
44 44 TEL Omer, Lawson  
45 45 ASP Tierney, Matthew  
46 46 WPK Seymour, Tristan  
47 47 CEN Baker, Peter  
48 48 CEN Parker, Jacob  
49 49 WPK Riccio, Cole  
50 50 WPK Skladanowski, Michael  
51 51 WPK Foster, Owen  
52 52 SSCV Derwin, Colbey  
53 53 SUN Kimminau, Quinn  
54 54 WPK Gordon, Tucker  
55 55 WPK Lund, Adam C  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved