Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Intermediates¹
J3/Smartwool Speed Series - Downhill, Men
USA - CO - BUTTERMILK MOUNTAIN
1/15/2011 1:00 PM

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SMARTWOOL SPEED SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 12.00 1/15/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 7 SSCV Kirwood, Clayton 56 65 ASP Wills, Matthew K  
2 10 CEN Borash, Matthew 57 64 CEN Reed, Bricker  
3 6 ASP Lundin, Travis 58 63 TEL Herrick, Jack  
4 12 ASP Baker, Xon 59 62 SUN Fischer, Alphonse  
5 5 WPK Szwebel, Florian 60 61 SSCV Schmidt, Ryan  
6 13 LRC Calarco, Matthew 61 60 WPK Freeman, Adam  
7 3 TBK Lazar, Drew 62 59 ASP Houtsma, Graham  
8 15 ASP Geary, Meed 63 58 TBK Specht, Austin T  
9 9 ASP Travers, Dean 64 57 WPK Bradley, Sutton  
10 4 ASP Kendrick, Zachary M 65 56 SSP Temple, Parker  
11 2 TBK Gruber, Patrick 66 55 WPK Lund, Adam C  
12 1 ASP Lane, Colby 67 54 WPK Gordon, Tucker  
13 11 SUM Macisaac, Doug 68 53 SUN Kimminau, Quinn  
14 8 TBK Moore, John 69 52 SSCV Derwin, Colbey  
15 14 SUM Burns, Nicholas C 70 51 WPK Foster, Owen  
16 16 SSCV Davis, Quin 71 50 WPK Skladanowski, Michael  
17 17 SSCV Itin, Wyatt 72 49 WPK Riccio, Cole  
18 18 SSP Kjos, Zak 73 48 CEN Parker, Jacob  
19 19 ASP Haderle, Brannen 74 47 CEN Baker, Peter  
20 20 ASP Hancock, Andrew 75 46 WPK Seymour, Tristan  
21 21 CEN Thickens, Jonathan 76 45 ASP Tierney, Matthew  
22 22 CBT Gray, Solon 77 44 TEL Omer, Lawson  
23 23 TSAY Weingartner, Tommy 78 43 ASP Hjorth, Gabriel  
24 24 SUM Maloney, Henry 79 42 SSCV Martin, Logan  
25 25 ELD Meszar, Luke D 80 41 WPK Evans, Thomas H IV  
26 26 WPK Morrison, Christopher 81 40 SSCV Cook, Quintin  
27 27 CEN Albrecht, Cole 82 39 TEL Major, Malcolm  
28 28 SSP Bowman, Nate 83 38 CEN Stender, JB  
29 29 SSP Kidd, David 84 37 SSP Kelsey, Sky  
30 91 SSP Kramer, Danny 85 36 TSAY Buchanan, James C  
31 90 SSCV Alonzo, Harrison W 86 35 SSP De Jong, Devin  
32 89 ASP Ransford, Jesse K 87 34 SUM Montgomery, Ryan  
33 88 TSA Graab, Rio 88 33 ELD Ellwood, Grant  
34 87 CEN Magnotto, J C 89 32 TEL Mueller, Tagert  
35 86 SUM Hilbert, Michael 90 31 TSA Iliohan, Jake  
36 85 ASP Prosence, Luke 91 30 SUM Long, Deane Q  
37 84 CBT Shomler, Derek  
38 83 LRC Karakash, William  
39 82 TEL Grant, Alec  
40 81 TBK Gonzalez, Erik  
41 80 SSP Laughlin, Jesse  
42 79 WPK Bunn, Sam  
43 78 SSCV Simonton, Sands  
44 77 ASP Newhard, Chapin  
45 76 TBK Girten, William  
46 75 TEL Plantz, Jack  
47 74 SUM Wignall, Ryan  
48 73 ELD Fulkerson, Tanner  
49 72 SSP Gunn, Willy  
50 71 ASP Houtsma, Scott  
51 70 LRC Ward, Kevin  
52 69 SSCV Pierce, Zeke M  
53 68 ASP Throm, Benjamin  
54 67 WPK St Clair, D Alex VI  
55 66 SUM Schneider, Jack  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved