Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
3rd Annual MLK High School Slalom Competition PM Race - Dual, Combined
USA - MN - Giants Ridge
1/15/2011 2:00 PM

Indivdual Results¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  1/15/2011                     Page 1 
 
2011 Martin Luther King Invitational 
Minnesota State High School Competition 
Saturday January 15th, 2011 - Sunset - PM Race 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 Boys AV-Ro Dane Jensen 35.65 (1) 34.40 (1) 1:10.05 (1) 
2 11 Boys Irond Jack Stang 35.90 (2) 34.66 (2) 1:10.56 (2) 
3 8 Boys Champ Joshua Phleger 37.10 (3) 36.49 (3) 1:13.59 (3) 
4 5 Boys VAAST Joel Moschler 37.85 (4) 36.86 (4) 1:14.71 (4) 
5 18 Boys St Cl Olinger Warren 38.98 (8) 37.04 (5) 1:16.02 (5) 
6 2 Boys Irond Andrew Perry 38.90 (7) 37.17 (6) 1:16.07 (6) 
7 16 Boys Blake SAM FOSTER 38.78 (6) 37.39 (8) 1:16.17 (7) 
8 34 Boys Blake MAX BERG 40.10 (12) 38.19 (9) 1:18.29 (8) 
9 14 Boys VAAST Eli Little 40.01 (11) 38.98 (14) 1:18.99 (9) 
10 27 Boys St Cl Aaron Longtin 41.04 (18) 38.19 (9) 1:19.23 (10) 
11 40 Boys Lakes Dylan Sundberg 40.52 (14) 38.89 (13) 1:19.41 (11) 
12 41 Boys VAAST Jacob Fahrendorff 41.18 (20) 38.56 (12) 1:19.74 (12) 
13 29 Boys Irond Andy Tillmann 41.28 (23) 39.50 (16) 1:20.78 (13) 
14 19 Boys AV-Ro Charlie Frahm 40.87 (15) 40.23 (20) 1:21.10 (14) 
15 20 Boys Irond Devin Williamson 41.71 (25) 39.65 (17) 1:21.36 (15) 
16 46 Boys AV-Ro Chad Serba 41.16 (19) 40.56 (21) 1:21.72 (16) 
17 78 Boys St Cl Cole Minkel 40.95 (16) 40.93 (25) 1:21.88 (17) 
18 32 Boys VAAST Joey Marolt 41.26 (22) 40.72 (22) 1:21.98 (18) 
19 12 Boys Andov Justin Rossmeissl 42.25 (28) 39.76 (18) 1:22.01 (19) 
20 23 Boys VAAST Luke Thayer 41.67 (24) 40.80 (23) 1:22.47 (20) 
21 83 Boys Blake Mason Hinke 39.87 (10) 43.04 (38) 1:22.91 (21) 
22 63 Boys St Cl Chris Schwarz 42.18 (26) 40.89 (24) 1:23.07 (22) 
23 45 Boys St Cl Parker Fuchs 42.93 (30) 40.16 (19) 1:23.09 (23) 
24 36 Boys St Cl Ryan Hunstiger 42.36 (29) 41.89 (30) 1:24.25 (24) 
25 13 Boys Lakes Patrick Backman 42.23 (27) 42.19 (31) 1:24.42 (25) 
26 37 Boys AV-Ro Ryan Condon 43.40 (33) 41.29 (26) 1:24.69 (26) 
27 10 Boys AV-Ro Nick Lampert 38.07 (5) 46.97 (50) 1:25.04 (27) 
28 28 Boys AV-Ro Matt Schul 43.60 (35) 41.57 (28) 1:25.17 (28) 
29 50 Boys VAAST Brock Birchem 43.22 (32) 42.55 (34) 1:25.77 (29) 
30 65 Boys Irond Alex Littlejohn 43.63 (37) 42.39 (33) 1:26.02 (30) 
31 22 Boys Lakes Evan Ellison 43.80 (39) 42.25 (32) 1:26.05 (31) 
32 26 Boys Champ Jake Boe 44.36 (43) 42.56 (35) 1:26.92 (32) 
33 39 Boys Andov Colby Ferguson 43.60 (35) 43.53 (41) 1:27.13 (33) 
34 47 Boys Irond Nate Tetrick 43.54 (34) 43.94 (42) 1:27.48 (34) 
35 59 Boys VAAST Austin Hautala 44.14 (40) 43.44 (40) 1:27.58 (35) 
36 6 Boys OMGPC Jared Wangen 45.61 (46) 43.08 (39) 1:28.69 (36) 
37 54 Boys St Cl Nick Held 44.79 (44) 43.99 (43) 1:28.78 (37) 
38 69 Boys Blake KEVIN CRONIN 46.05 (48) 42.87 (37) 1:28.92 (38) 
39 76 Boys Blake Evan Leslie 45.97 (47) 45.71 (45) 1:31.68 (39) 
40 68 Boys VAAST Sam Lee 46.29 (49) 46.19 (48) 1:32.48 (40) 
41 64 Boys AV-Ro David Heckman 44.21 (41) 48.28 (54) 1:32.49 (41) 
42 35 Boys Champ Greg Martinette 47.86 (52) 46.03 (47) 1:33.89 (42) 
43 62 Boys Champ Chris Toenies 48.11 (54) 46.40 (49) 1:34.51 (43) 
44 44 Boys Champ Tommy Fiskum 50.13 (59) 46.00 (46) 1:36.13 (44) 
45 58 Boys Lakes Luke LaValley 49.26 (57) 47.10 (51) 1:36.36 (45) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/15/2011 4:42:53 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved