Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
team race results¹
Class Race Results¹
Friday Night Racing Series - Race 2 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Camden Snow Bowl
1/14/2011 5:30 PM

Overall Race Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/14/2011                    Page 1 
 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 Kids Ragge Ethan Andrus 31.28 (57) 31.56 (54) 1:02.84 (53) 
2 2 Kids Ragge Cedar Andrus 27.33 (31) 28.04 (29) 55.37 (29) 
3 3 Kids Ragge Simon Morin 27.81 (34) 28.11 (30) 55.92 (30) 
4 4 Kids Ragge Elliot Matlack 28.63 (38) 28.58 (35) 57.21 (33) 
5 6 Kids Ragge Alternate 24.04 (5) 
6 7 Kids Birch Ella Simon 26.90 (29) 26.81 (27) 53.71 (27) 
7 8 Kids Birch Samantha Zwecker 29.74 (45) 29.28 (41) 59.02 (42) 
8 9 Kids Birch Molly Mann 29.41 (43) 29.27 (40) 58.68 (40) 
9 10 Kids Birch Jessie Mann 29.37 (42) 28.80 (38) 58.17 (38) 
10 13 Kids Speed Sophie Moore 32.01 (61) 32.65 (61) 1:04.66 (59) 
11 14 Kids Speed Isa Brown 31.66 (59) 32.46 (60) 1:04.12 (58) 
12 16 Kids Speed Katherine Dailey 35.68 (71) 35.98 (68) 1:11.66 (68) 
13 18 Kids Speed Alternate 31.99 (60) 34.64 (63) 1:06.63 (62) 
14 20 Kids Bench Sawyer King 30.46 (53) 30.85 (48) 1:01.31 (50) 
15 22 Kids Bench Caellen Roberts 30.09 (48) 30.93 (50) 1:01.02 (49) 
16 23 Kids Bench Audrey Heriz-Smith 30.23 (50) 47.47 (82) 1:17.70 (73) 
17 24 Kids Bench Nadie King 30.74 (55) 31.89 (56) 1:02.63 (52) 
18 31 Famil Boynt Sydney White 42.04 (82) 37.61 (73) 1:19.65 (77) 
19 32 Famil Boynt Rhys White 36.30 (74) 35.39 (67) 1:11.69 (69) 
20 34 Famil Boynt Ian Orsmond 35.99 (73) 35.33 (66) 1:11.32 (67) 
21 37 Kids Liget Will Cole 26.11 (24) 26.70 (26) 52.81 (25) 
22 39 Kids Liget Thatcher Chamberli 30.11 (49) 30.87 (49) 1:00.98 (48) 
23 40 Kids Liget Adam Thorne 30.28 (51) 30.10 (45) 1:00.38 (47) 
24 45 Kids The S Isabel Gimlewicz 35.74 (72) 36.04 (69) 1:11.78 (70) 
25 46 Kids The S Karrah York 33.83 (67) 36.38 (71) 1:10.21 (66) 
26 47 Kids The S Lara Cazemazon 32.12 (63) 33.20 (62) 1:05.32 (60) 
27 48 Kids The S Lucy Hayward 47.38 (83) 43.97 (78) 1:31.35 (79) 
28 55 Famil The B Will Galloway 25.94 (21) 26.37 (23) 52.31 (22) 
29 56 Famil The B Peter Galloway 29.53 (44) 30.28 (47) 59.81 (43) 
30 57 Famil The B Jillian Galloway 28.47 (36) 28.82 (39) 57.29 (35) 
31 58 Famil The B Warren Galloway 30.05 (47) 29.94 (44) 59.99 (46) 
32 61 Famil Screa Max Moore 37.32 (76) 37.40 (72) 1:14.72 (72) 
33 62 Famil Screa Josh Moore 28.80 (40) 28.56 (33) 57.36 (36) 
34 63 Famil Screa Barrett Brown 26.92 (30) 26.65 (25) 53.57 (26) 
35 64 Famil Screa Quinn Brown 32.08 (62) 31.87 (55) 1:03.95 (56) 
36 67 Famil Team Steve Frampton 28.50 (37) 28.74 (36) 57.24 (34) 
37 68 Famil Team Micheal Frampton 32.13 (64) 31.89 (56) 1:04.02 (57) 
38 69 Famil Team Barry King 26.26 (27) 26.12 (22) 52.38 (23) 
39 72 Famil Team Laurie Heriz-Smith 40.93 (80) 37.91 (74) 1:18.84 (75) 
40 73 Famil Willi Todd Williams 37.63 (77) 36.15 (70) 1:13.78 (71) 
41 74 Famil Willi Arrabelle Williams 47.84 (84) 45.41 (79) 1:33.25 (80) 
42 75 Famil Willi Abigail Williams 48.62 (85) 46.18 (81) 1:34.80 (82) 
43 76 Famil Willi Lillian Dailey 41.45 (81) 41.69 (77) 1:23.14 (78) 
44 79 Famil Cool Ken Russell 24.39 (8) 24.78 (11) 49.17 (8) 
45 80 Famil Cool Cooper Russell 27.72 (33) 28.56 (33) 56.28 (31) 
46 81 Famil Cool Geoff James 26.01 (22) 25.65 (18) 51.66 (20) 
47 82 Famil Cool Calvin James 28.73 (39) 30.24 (46) 58.97 (41) 
48 85 Mixed Salt Sam Peters 34.86 (70) 
49 86 Mixed Salt Eric Peters 26.48 (28) 
50 87 Mixed Salt Aiden Manahan 27.65 (32) 27.34 (28) 54.99 (28) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/14/2011 10:26:11 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved