Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
INTERMEDIATES¹
J3/Smartwool Speed Series - Downhill, Men
USA - CO - BUTTERMILK MOUNTAIN
1/14/2011 1:30 PM
Race has finished, remainder of the race is cancelled due to light

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SMARTWOOL SPEED SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 13.30 1/14/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 34 TBK Moore, John 56 60 WPK Gordon, Tucker  
2 39 SUM Macisaac, Doug 57 95 ASP Ransford, Jesse K  
3 91 ASP Geary, Meed 58 80 SSCV Pierce, Zeke M  
4 51 WPK Szwebel, Florian 59 86 ASP Hjorth, Gabriel  
5 88 ASP Baker, Xon 60 57 WPK Freeman, Adam  
6 35 TBK Lazar, Drew 61 8 CAS Wilkinson, Cody  
7 81 SSCV Kirwood, Clayton 62 47 SUM Naes, Alexander  
8 112 ASP Kendrick, Zachary M 63 99 ASP Prosence, Luke  
9 109 LRC Calarco, Matthew 64 15 SSP Laughlin, Jesse  
10 70 CEN Borash, Matthew 65 36 RED Vanormer, Tucker  
11 102 ASP Lundin, Travis 66 78 SSCV Cook, Quintin  
12 93 ASP Lane, Colby 67 30 TBK Hintgen, Connor P  
13 85 ASP Travers, Dean 68 74 SSCV Guilmineau, Victor  
14 46 SUM Burns, Nicholas C 69 31 TBK Specht, Austin T  
15 32 TBK Gruber, Patrick 70 4 TEL Herrick, Jack  
16 84 SSCV Davis, Quin 71 58 WPK Bunn, Sam  
17 77 SSCV Itin, Wyatt 72 103 FLA Johnson, Michael  
18 17 SSP Kjos, Zak 73 18 SSP Gunn, Willy  
19 97 ASP Haderle, Brannen 74 68 CEN Parker, Jacob  
20 87 ASP Hancock, Andrew 75 6 TEL Grant, Alec  
21 62 PUR Wiess, Liam 76 105 SUN Kimminau, Quinn  
22 64 CEN Thickens, Jonathan 77 65 CEN Baker, Peter  
23 111 CBT Gray, Solon 78 41 SUM Wignall, Ryan  
24 71 TSAY Weingartner, Tommy 79 49 WPK Skladanowski, Michael  
25 40 SUM Maloney, Henry 80 53 WPK Bradley, Sutton  
26 11 ELD Meszar, Luke D 81 38 TSA Graab, Rio  
27 16 SSP Pierce, Spencer 82 5 TEL Mueller, Tagert  
28 52 WPK Morrison, Christopher 83 9 CAS Drazick, Tommy  
29 66 CEN Albrecht, Cole 84 43 SUM Long, Deane Q  
30 19 SSP Bowman, Nate 85 83 SSCV Simonton, Sands  
31 14 SSP Kidd, David 86 45 SUM Montgomery, Ryan  
32 3 TEL Major, Malcolm 87 72 TSAY Buchanan, James C  
33 29 TBK Girten, William 88 82 SSCV Derwin, Colbey  
34 96 ASP Gilchrist, Griffin 89 26 SSP Heaberlin, Christopher  
35 107 LRC Ward, Kevin 90 73 SSCV Martin, Logan  
36 56 WPK Evans, Thomas H IV 91 101 ASP Newhard, Chapin  
37 79 SSCV Radamus, River 92 22 SSP Kramer, Danny  
38 24 SSP Temple, Parker 93 44 SUM Hilbert, Michael  
39 48 WPK Riccio, Cole 94 67 CEN Reed, Bricker  
40 2 TEL Omer, Lawson 95 13 SSP Kelsey, Sky  
41 37 TSA Iliohan, Jake 96 55 WPK Foster, Owen  
42 54 WPK St Clair, D Alex VI 97 104 FLA Boyer, Kegan  
43 76 SSCV Alonzo, Harrison W 98 28 TBK Gonzalez, Erik  
44 94 ASP Wills, Matthew K 99 23 SSP De Jong, Devin  
45 106 SUN Fischer, Alphonse 100 10 ELD Fulkerson, Tanner  
46 110 CBT Shomler, Derek 101 89 ASP Houtsma, Scott  
47 1 TEL Plantz, Jack 102 7 CAS Ladd, Thomas  
48 69 CEN Stender, JB 103 50 WPK Seymour, Tristan  
49 90 ASP Houtsma, Graham 104 75 SSCV Schmidt, Ryan  
50 12 ELD Ellwood, Grant 105 42 SUM Schneider, Jack  
51 59 WPK Sorbo, Kalle M 106 100 ASP Throm, Benjamin  
52 25 SSP Rosa, Zachary 107 108 LRC Karakash, William  
53 61 WPK Lund, Adam C  
54 92 ASP Tierney, Matthew  
55 63 CEN Magnotto, J C  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved