Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
INTERMEDIATES¹
J3/SMARTWOOL SPEED SERIES - Downhill, Ladies
USA - CO - BUTTERMILK MOUNTAIN
1/14/2011 12:30 PM

START LIST¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SMARTWOOL SPEED SERIES - LADIES  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 12.30 1/14/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 47 SSCV Patterson, Delaney 56 24 SUM Gann, Emma  
2 57 SSCV Talbot, Katie L 57 63 ASP Gagen, Sonja  
3 42 TSAY Jennerjahn, Jili 58 60 SSCV Horn, Sasha A  
4 46 SSCV Soden, Genevieve 59 1 TEL Mueller, Griffin  
5 58 SSCV McCormick, Erika L 60 40 CEN Hanson, Kate  
6 27 WPK Cleaver, Maggie 61 15 TBK Moulton, Danielle M  
7 54 SSCV Merriman, Grace 62 20 TSA Carter, Rachel M  
8 8 SSP Ochs, Annie 63 66 ASP Spence, Erin  
9 36 CEN Gartner, Marlee 64 18 RED Stevenson, Zena  
10 16 TBK Sockett, Kaitlynn 65 4 PWD Twardowski, Nicole  
11 9 SSP Rudolph, Olivia 66 72 FLA Hayes, Ariel  
12 45 SSCV Newton, Leah 67 14 TBK Brown-Wolf, Eleanor  
13 28 WPK Rohloff, Hava 68 33 CEN Danelski, Madison B  
14 53 SSCV Kuechenmeister, Bailey 69 3 TEL Balkind, Mikaela J  
15 38 CEN Reed, Nora 70 61 ASP Spanos, Zoe  
16 21 SUM Morrison, Ciara 71 32 PUR Pope, Megan  
17 11 SSP Sedberry, Chandler 72 73 LRC Winfrey, Sophia  
18 22 SUM Parker, Anne L  
19 12 SSP Kidd, Serina  
20 37 CEN Olejnik, Erin  
21 35 CEN Greiner, Megan  
22 19 TSA Baatz, Brittany  
23 7 SSP Hurley-Pearson, Lauren  
24 70 FLA Fagan, Kelsey  
25 29 WPK Bolen, Rebecca  
26 30 WPK Lemon, Rae  
27 41 TSAY Patterson, Emma P  
28 50 SSCV Mulligan, Meghan  
29 26 SUM Monroe, Ani  
30 2 TEL Bush, Katherine R  
31 65 ASP Hrabovsky, Julia  
32 68 ASP Heisler, Amelia  
33 75 LRC Gruber, Hannelore  
34 71 FLA Lembke, Maggie  
35 56 SSCV Livran, Heidi N  
36 67 ASP Bowers, Dairinn  
37 17 TBK Harris, Katy  
38 25 SUM Fleming, Casey  
39 23 SUM Ferrera, Mikayla D  
40 34 CEN Thorson, Berit L  
41 49 SSCV McGrew, Megan A  
42 74 LRC Suzuki-Ward, Cassiopeia  
43 62 ASP Cardamone, Nikki  
44 10 SSP Lupori, Ellese  
45 51 SSCV Viola, Lauren  
46 44 SSCV Trapness, Camilla  
47 13 SSP Gansmann, Mackenzie  
48 6 PWD Morris, Marta  
49 5 PWD Mueller, Cleo  
50 55 SSCV Desrochers, Rachael  
51 31 PUR Seibert, Katarina  
52 69 ASP Buchholz, Christiana  
53 48 SSCV Murer, Abigail L  
54 59 SSCV Balfanz, Kelly  
55 39 CEN Reinhart, Jessica  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved