Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
J3/Smartwool Speed Series - Downhill, Men
USA - CO - BUTTERMILK MOUNTAIN
1/14/2011 9:30 AM
AM TRAINING RUN MEN AND LADIES COMBINED

START LIST AM¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
SMARTWOOL SPEED SERIES - MEN  
CONDENSED START LIST START TIME 9.30 1/14/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib St Bib  
1 211 CBT Gray, Solon 56 58 SSCV McCormick, Erika L  
2 210 CBT Shomler, Derek 57 57 SSCV Talbot, Katie L  
3 207 LRC Ward, Kevin 58 56 SSCV Livran, Heidi N  
4 209 LRC Calarco, Matthew 59 55 SSCV Desrochers, Rachael  
5 208 LRC Karakash, William 60 54 SSCV Merriman, Grace  
6 75 LRC Gruber, Hannelore 61 53 SSCV Kuechenmeister, Bailey  
7 74 LRC Suzuki-Ward, Cassiopeia 62 51 SSCV Viola, Lauren  
8 73 LRC Winfrey, Sophia 63 50 SSCV Mulligan, Meghan  
9 206 SUN Fischer, Alphonse 64 49 SSCV McGrew, Megan A  
10 205 SUN Kimminau, Quinn 65 48 SSCV Murer, Abigail L  
11 204 FLA Boyer, Kegan 66 47 SSCV Patterson, Delaney  
12 203 FLA Johnson, Michael 67 46 SSCV Soden, Genevieve  
13 72 FLA Hayes, Ariel 68 45 SSCV Newton, Leah  
14 71 FLA Lembke, Maggie 69 44 SSCV Trapness, Camilla  
15 70 FLA Fagan, Kelsey 70 172 TSAY Buchanan, James C  
16 202 ASP Lundin, Travis 71 171 TSAY Weingartner, Tommy  
17 201 ASP Newhard, Chapin 72 42 TSAY Jennerjahn, Jili  
18 200 ASP Throm, Benjamin 73 41 TSAY Patterson, Emma P  
19 199 ASP Prosence, Luke 74 170 CEN Borash, Matthew  
20 197 ASP Haderle, Brannen 75 169 CEN Stender, JB  
21 196 ASP Gilchrist, Griffin 76 168 CEN Parker, Jacob  
22 195 ASP Ransford, Jesse K 77 167 CEN Reed, Bricker  
23 194 ASP Wills, Matthew K 78 166 CEN Albrecht, Cole  
24 193 ASP Lane, Colby 79 165 CEN Baker, Peter  
25 192 ASP Tierney, Matthew 80 164 CEN Thickens, Jonathan  
26 191 ASP Geary, Meed 81 163 CEN Magnotto, J C  
27 190 ASP Houtsma, Graham 82 40 CEN Hanson, Kate  
28 189 ASP Houtsma, Scott 83 39 CEN Reinhart, Jessica  
29 188 ASP Baker, Xon 84 38 CEN Reed, Nora  
30 187 ASP Hancock, Andrew 85 37 CEN Olejnik, Erin  
31 186 ASP Hjorth, Gabriel 86 36 CEN Gartner, Marlee  
32 185 ASP Travers, Dean 87 35 CEN Greiner, Megan  
33 69 ASP Buchholz, Christiana 88 34 CEN Thorson, Berit L  
34 68 ASP Heisler, Amelia 89 33 CEN Danelski, Madison B  
35 67 ASP Bowers, Dairinn 90 162 PUR Wiess, Liam  
36 66 ASP Spence, Erin 91 32 PUR Pope, Megan  
37 65 ASP Hrabovsky, Julia 92 31 PUR Seibert, Katarina  
38 63 ASP Gagen, Sonja 93 161 WPK Lund, Adam C  
39 62 ASP Cardamone, Nikki 94 160 WPK Gordon, Tucker  
40 61 ASP Spanos, Zoe 95 159 WPK Sorbo, Kalle M  
41 212 ASP Kendrick, Zachary M 96 158 WPK Bunn, Sam  
42 184 SSCV Davis, Quin 97 157 WPK Freeman, Adam  
43 183 SSCV Simonton, Sands 98 156 WPK Evans, Thomas H IV  
44 182 SSCV Derwin, Colbey 99 155 WPK Foster, Owen  
45 181 SSCV Kirwood, Clayton 100 154 WPK St Clair, D Alex VI  
46 180 SSCV Pierce, Zeke M 101 153 WPK Bradley, Sutton  
47 179 SSCV Radamus, River 102 152 WPK Morrison, Christopher  
48 178 SSCV Cook, Quintin 103 151 WPK Szwebel, Florian  
49 177 SSCV Itin, Wyatt 104 150 WPK Seymour, Tristan  
50 176 SSCV Alonzo, Harrison W 105 149 WPK Skladanowski, Michael  
51 175 SSCV Schmidt, Ryan 106 148 WPK Riccio, Cole  
52 174 SSCV Guilmineau, Victor 107 30 WPK Lemon, Rae  
53 173 SSCV Martin, Logan 108 29 WPK Bolen, Rebecca  
54 60 SSCV Horn, Sasha A 109 28 WPK Rohloff, Hava  
55 59 SSCV Balfanz, Kelly 110 27 WPK Cleaver, Maggie  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved