Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys SL Team Results¹
LAKE MICHIGAN CONFERENCE BOYS SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - BOYNE MOUNTIAN
1/13/2011 6:30 PM

Boys SL Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/13/2011                    Page 1 
 
LAKE MICHIGAN CONFERENCE 
JANUARY 13, 2011 
BOYS SLALOM 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 68 A HS Drake Doherty 28.54 (1) 28.68 (1) 57.22 (1) 
2 80 A TCMN Tyler Hansen 30.19 (2) 30.64 (3) 1:00.83 (2) 
3 79 A TCMN Stephan Siddall 31.55 (4) 30.32 (2) 1:01.87 (3) 
4 1 A BC Dean Hague 31.19 (3) 31.08 (4) 1:02.27 (4) 
5 64 A HS Dan Davis 31.63 (5) 31.96 (5) 1:03.59 (5) 
6 66 A HS Forrest Lundgren 32.45 (7) 32.47 (6) 1:04.92 (6) 
7 62 A HS Jac Talcott 32.47 (8) 32.49 (7) 1:04.96 (7) 
8 84 A TCMN Ben Dirkse 32.27 (6) 33.53 (9) 1:05.80 (8) 
9 83 A TCMN Jeff Summers 32.88 (9) 33.14 (8) 1:06.02 (9) 
10 35 A CHEJ Paul Stolt 33.92 (12) 34.27 (10) 1:08.19 (10) 
11 31 A CHEJ Brian Shutler 33.54 (11) 34.94 (16) 1:08.48 (11) 
12 70 A HS Greg Gallagher 34.39 (13) 34.34 (13) 1:08.73 (12) 
13 5 A BC Cory Bohnet 35.03 (15) 34.31 (11) 1:09.34 (13) 
14 82 A TCMN Casey Kelley 34.95 (14) 34.68 (14) 1:09.63 (14) 
15 202 A ELK Gabe Leaf 35.48 (17) 34.71 (15) 1:10.19 (15) 
16 99 A GRY Roger Heggie 36.12 (18) 34.31 (11) 1:10.43 (16) 
17 3 A BC Neil Anderson 37.40 (19) 36.88 (17) 1:14.28 (17) 
18 96 A GRY Curtis Wilson 37.86 (20) 37.49 (18) 1:15.35 (18) 
19 104 A GRY Jordan Bulmer 40.18 (22) 41.38 (20) 1:21.56 (19) 
20 205 A ELK Jake Klien 41.31 (23) 40.26 (19) 1:21.57 (20) 
21 97 A GRY Kacper Szymonski 44.10 (25) 42.98 (22) 1:27.08 (21) 
22 36 A CHEJ Tag MacCreddie 43.11 (24) 45.15 (25) 1:28.26 (22) 
23 32 A CHEJ Jonathon Lindfors 44.57 (26) 44.42 (24) 1:28.99 (23) 
24 6 A BC Jacob Knitter 45.72 (27) 45.81 (26) 1:31.53 (24) 
25 91 A GRY Nick Swiercz 46.01 (28) 46.66 (27) 1:32.67 (25) 
26 210 A ELK Jim King 50.02 (29) 49.75 (28) 1:39.77 (26) 
27 71 A HS Evan Maunders 35.37 (16) DNF 
28 85 A TCMN Max Rysztak DNF 41.96 (21) 
29 2 A BC Andy Blossom 32.90 (10) DNF 
30 33 A CHEJ Brandon Cardwell 38.58 (21) DNF 
31 34 A CHEJ Tyler Engstrom DNS DNS 
32 92 A GRY Aaron Kiessel DNF 43.99 (23) 
33 213 A ELK Tom Wirtz DNS DNS 
34 90 B TCMN Chris Buswinska 40.73 (2) 42.19 (1) 1:22.92 (1) 
35 63 B HS Ben Postma 37.26 (1) 46.60 (3) 1:23.86 (2) 
36 65 B HS John Repasky 47.59 (3) 48.26 (4) 1:35.85 (3) 
37 93 B GRY Nathan Moery DNS DNS 
38 94 B GRY Kevin Ningelgen DNF 44.71 (2) 
39 38 B CHEJ Jay Graham DNS DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2011 9:11:40 PM 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved