Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Girls SL Team Result¹
LAKE MICHIGAN CONFERENCE WOMENS SLALOM - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - BOYNE MOUNTIAN
1/13/2011 4:30 PM

Girls SL Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/13/2011                    Page 1 
 
LAKE MICHIGAN CONFERENCE @ BOYNE MT. 
JANUARY 13, 2011 
GIRLS SLALOM 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 62 A HS Abigail Hackman 33.83 (2) 34.19 (2) 1:08.02 (1) 
2 1 A BC Kaitlyn Bohnet 33.54 (1) 34.94 (4) 1:08.48 (2) 
3 79 A TCMN Andrea Paine 34.26 (3) 34.32 (3) 1:08.58 (3) 
4 49 A ELK Kaylee Martinek 35.13 (4) 35.61 (5) 1:10.74 (4) 
5 4 A BC Laci Hofweber 35.13 (4) 36.34 (6) 1:11.47 (5) 
6 61 A HS Morgan Mooradian 35.94 (7) 36.83 (9) 1:12.77 (6) 
7 83 A TCMN Lauren Hansen 36.25 (8) 36.59 (7) 1:12.84 (7) 
8 65 A HS Rose Pellegrom 36.45 (9) 36.75 (8) 1:13.20 (8) 
9 71 A HS Meg Shepherd 35.70 (6) 37.95 (14) 1:13.65 (9) 
10 92 A GRY Katie Lange 36.65 (11) 37.46 (11) 1:14.11 (10) 
11 3 A BC Liz Hofweber 36.50 (10) 37.73 (12) 1:14.23 (11) 
12 2 A BC Lexie Harding 37.28 (14) 37.36 (10) 1:14.64 (12) 
13 35 A CHEJ Casey Keane 37.43 (15) 37.78 (13) 1:15.21 (13) 
14 96 A GRY Peggy Curriston 37.25 (13) 38.40 (16) 1:15.65 (14) 
15 64 A HS Cecile Walsh 37.80 (16) 38.01 (15) 1:15.81 (15) 
16 48 A ELK Korin Martinek 38.12 (17) 38.61 (18) 1:16.73 (16) 
17 103 A GRY Ciara Summers 38.24 (18) 38.56 (17) 1:16.80 (17) 
18 82 A TCMN Krissi Dressler 36.86 (12) 41.89 (22) 1:18.75 (18) 
19 70 A HS Claire Cunningham 38.85 (19) 40.19 (19) 1:19.04 (19) 
20 7 A BC Emilee Evans 40.50 (22) 41.13 (20) 1:21.63 (20) 
21 104 A GRY Emily Wingard 40.73 (23) 41.46 (21) 1:22.19 (21) 
22 80 A TCMN Nathalie Kenny 50.82 (32) 33.60 (1) 1:24.42 (22) 
23 84 A TCMN Keegan Tarrant 46.04 (27) 46.56 (23) 1:32.60 (23) 
24 85 A TCMN Annie Devoe 45.51 (25) 47.13 (25) 1:32.64 (24) 
25 101 A GRY Rachel Jensen 46.18 (28) 46.66 (24) 1:32.84 (25) 
26 38 A CHEJ Paige Podskalny 45.82 (26) 48.89 (26) 1:34.71 (26) 
27 34 A CHEJ Anna Moon 44.95 (24) 53.23 (29) 1:38.18 (27) 
28 32 A CHEJ April Whitley 49.09 (30) 49.86 (27) 1:38.95 (28) 
29 36 A CHEJ Ryleigh Knoop 49.79 (31) 50.05 (28) 1:39.84 (29) 
30 5 A BC Meredith Hague 40.02 (21) 1:01.48 (31) 1:41.50 (30) 
31 95 A GRY Alex Boudaux 47.95 (29) 1:02.65 (32) 1:50.60 (31) 
32 57 A ELK Kara Shipman 58.21 (33) 1:00.04 (30) 1:58.25 (32) 
33 58 A ELK Jesy Parrish DNS DNS 
34 33 A CHEJ Christina Russell 39.71 (20) DNF 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 63 B HS Emily Skau 43.76 (3) 44.43 (1) 1:28.19 (1) 
2 67 B HS Laura Repasky 43.63 (2) 45.37 (2) 1:29.00 (2) 
3 99 B GRY Elle Smith 46.07 (4) 46.10 (3) 1:32.17 (3) 
4 68 B HS Gabby Ottimer 48.41 (5) 49.26 (4) 1:37.67 (4) 
5 94 B GRY Nina Mertzbach 50.46 (6) 51.33 (5) 1:41.79 (5) 
6 102 B GRY Mille Bisgaard 56.28 (7) 55.13 (6) 1:51.41 (6) 
7 105 B GRY Tessa Lantonnois 58.03 (8) 55.98 (7) 1:54.01 (7) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/13/2011 9:03:22 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved