Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
HARBOR PETOSKEY INVITE BOYS Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MI - BOYNE HIGHLANDS
1/10/2011 1:00 PM

HS PET INVITE B SL T¹print

                           MI Team Scoring  1/10/2011                     Page 1 
 
HARBOR PETOSKEY INVITE 
1.10.11 BOYNE HIGHLANDS 
BOYS SLALOM 
 
Current Class : 
 
Team : TCC Total Points : 36.0 Rank : 1st 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
216 Clark Phelpes 35.16 (3) 34.87 (2) 1:10.03 (3) 3 * 
227 Micah Appel 37.56 (11 37.18 (8) 1:14.74 (10) 10 * 
212 Briggs Chapman 38.67 (20 36.30 (7) 1:14.97 (11) 11 * 
237 Kalvis Hornburg 36.82 (9) 38.20 (13 1:15.02 (12) 12 * 
254 Mark Madion 38.64 (18 39.01 (17 1:17.65 (15) 15 
281 Jack Noble 39.85 (24 40.23 (25 1:20.08 (20) 20 
 
Team : TCMN Total Points : 49.0 Rank : 2nd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
209 Stephan Siddall 36.14 (5) 35.12 (4) 1:11.26 (4) 4 * 
219 Tyler Hansen 37.22 (10 37.33 (9) 1:14.55 (9) 9 * 
238 Jeff Summers 39.42 (21 39.35 (19 1:18.77 (17) 17 * 
250 Ben Dirkse 39.44 (22 40.34 (26 1:19.78 (19) 19 * 
226 Casey Kelley 42.30 (36 44.06 (39 1:26.36 (33) 33 
282 Chris Buswinska 55.09 (52 49.15 (48 1:44.24 (45) 45 
 
Team : TCW Total Points : 59.0 Rank : 3rd 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
215 Ryan Ness 34.57 (2) 34.56 (1) 1:09.13 (1) 1 * 
207 Lee Batcha 35.73 (4) 35.56 (5) 1:11.29 (5) 5 * 
244 Matthew Lowe 39.52 (23 40.00 (22 1:19.52 (18) 18 * 
234 Finley Clark 38.18 (14 48.71 (47 1:26.89 (35) 35 * 
253 Charlie Hornbogen 38.62 (17 DNF 72 
265 Alex Podges 42.10 (35 DSQ 72 
 
Team : HS A Total Points : 62.0 Rank : 4th 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Points Used 
__________________________________________________________________________________ 
206 Drake Doherty 34.45 (1) 35.02 (3) 1:09.47 (2) 2 * 
217 Dan Davis 38.53 (16 38.56 (15 1:17.09 (14) 14 * 
229 Forrest Lundgren 39.98 (26 40.58 (27 1:20.56 (22) 22 * 
247 Jac Talcott 40.37 (29 41.02 (31 1:21.39 (24) 24 * 
257 Evan Maunders 40.31 (28 42.16 (35 1:22.47 (29) 29 
279 Ben Postma 44.47 (40 44.27 (41 1:28.74 (38) 38 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2011 3:22:53 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved