Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
USCSA-ACSC-Wisp- WOMEN SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MD - Wisp
1/9/2011 9:00 AM

Women SL¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/9/2011                    Page 1 
 
USCSA-ACSC- Wisp MD 
Women SL 
Sunday Jan 9 
 
 
CLASS : A 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 3 A Pitt BeLieu Rachel 57.62 (16) 1:03.13 (13) 2:00.75 (14) 
2 24 A Navy Serfass Amanda 57.28 (15) 58.48 (8) 1:55.76 (11) 
3 28 A CMU Henkelman Elise 57.13 (14) 1:01.15 (12) 1:58.28 (13) 
4 13 A PSU Klebe Alex 56.62 (13) 47.87 (2) 1:44.49 (7) 
5 20 A CMU Dickson Katie 54.35 (12) 58.80 (10) 1:53.15 (10) 
6 5 A Buckn Gilman Katie 54.03 (11) 57.21 (7) 1:51.24 (9) 
7 31 A PSU Davis Meg 48.57 (9) 50.38 (5) 1:38.95 (5) 
8 9 A CMU Cederquist Anna 47.42 (8) 51.02 (6) 1:38.44 (4) 
9 26 A PSU Kissell Kat 47.21 (7) DNF 
10 14 A Pitt Longley Susan 46.72 (6) 1:00.25 (11) 1:46.97 (8) 
11 7 A CMU Carey Nicola 45.74 (5) 1:12.30 (23) 1:58.04 (12) 
12 1 A WVU Larch Kimberly 44.96 (4) 47.12 (1) 1:32.08 (2) 
13 16 A WVU Kilgore Brynn 43.99 (3) 50.21 (4) 1:34.20 (3) 
14 22 A PSU Digel Hilary 42.98 (2) 58.74 (9) 1:41.72 (6) 
15 2 A PSU Wong Becca 41.87 (1) 48.21 (3) 1:30.08 (1) 
16 10 A Navy Herren Kate 59.50 (17) 1:03.86 (14) 2:03.36 (15) 
17 12 A Buckn Sherrard Tricia 1:01.77 (18) 1:06.94 (17) 2:08.71 (17) 
18 6 A WCU Cichonska Adrianna 1:02.35 (19) 1:05.97 (15) 2:08.32 (16) 
19 32 A CMU Passmore Beth 1:02.61 (20) 1:07.21 (18) 2:09.82 (19) 
20 29 A WVU Zwolensky Lana 1:03.05 (21) 1:09.89 (20) 2:12.94 (20) 
21 18 A WVU Hardy Jenna 1:05.72 (24) 1:10.69 (21) 2:16.41 (22) 
22 15 A WCU Noone Juliana 1:07.67 (26) 1:13.02 (24) 2:20.69 (23) 
23 17 A Buckn Titus Tori 1:10.45 (27) 1:23.42 (29) 2:33.87 (28) 
24 23 A Navy Wells Kelsey 1:15.49 (31) 1:22.18 (28) 2:37.67 (29) 
25 35 A Buckn Frank Jenna 1:17.43 (32) 1:26.06 (30) 2:43.49 (30) 
26 27 A Buckn Kania Brooke 1:19.66 (33) 1:26.82 (31) 2:46.48 (31) 
27 25 A WCU King Sheila 1:23.24 (34) 1:38.82 (34) 3:02.06 (32) 
28 33 A WCU Gerba Lauren 1:43.55 (36) 2:11.97 (35) 3:55.52 (35) 
29 4 A Navy Blea Samantha DSQ 
30 8 A VU Plevy Megan DNS 
31 11 A VU Megow Kayla DNS 
32 19 A WCU Berkowitz Jamie DNS 
33 21 A VU MacMillan Megan DNS 
34 30 A Navy Ster Sara DNS 
35 34 A WVU Bruzgo Amy DNS 
 
CLASS : B 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 53 B WCU Oberer Elizabeth 2:18.67 (38) 2:46.26 (36) 5:04.93 (36) 
2 142 B WCU OCeefee Meckenzie 1:47.52 (37) 1:37.25 (33) 3:24.77 (34) 
3 44 B WCU Magerman Kelsey 1:35.40 (35) 1:30.95 (32) 3:06.35 (33) 
4 52 B PSU Kristobak Sabrina 1:13.64 (30) 1:15.57 (26) 2:29.21 (27) 
5 167 B Buckn Stough Alex 1:12.39 (29) 1:14.61 (25) 2:27.00 (26) 
6 47 B PSU Robertson Allison 1:10.83 (28) 1:10.82 (22) 2:21.65 (24) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/9/2011 9:41:39 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved