Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Results¹
USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division Women SL - Single Crs, Combined
USA - MN - Spirit Mountain
1/9/2011 9:30 AM

Individual Results¹print

           USCSA Midwest Conference Lake Superior Division  1/9/2011      Page 1 
Spirit Mountain 
Women SL 
 
Place Bib Seed Name School Run 1 Run 2 Combined Class 
________________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 105 1 Katie Ulvestad STO 46.75 47.80 1:34.55 A 
2 143 7 Alex Anderson STO 47.93 49.11 1:37.04 B 
3 125 4 Genette Sekse STO 48.17 49.13 1:37.30 A 
4 108 1 Brittany Barber NMU 48.56 49.76 1:38.32 A 
5 135 5 Elke Wood STO 49.47 49.34 1:38.81 A 
6 121 3 Madison McLachlan STO 48.64 50.29 1:38.93 A 
7 137 6 Laura Mensell STO 49.50 49.72 1:39.22 B 
8 142 7 Amy Sienko MINN 49.58 49.74 1:39.32 B 
9 110 1 Amanda Peterson UMD 49.97 49.89 1:39.86 A 
10 116 2 Simone Raedeke UWLAX 49.73 50.24 1:39.97 A 
11 151 9 Miranda Ness STO 52.39 51.64 1:44.03 B 
12 124 4 Emily Duncanson UWMAD 52.10 53.23 1:45.33 A 
13 149 8 Janelle Schofield UWMAD 52.33 53.46 1:45.79 B 
14 107 1 Kirsten Norby UWLAX 52.89 53.39 1:46.28 A 
15 112 2 Cooper Dendel NMU 52.75 53.97 1:46.72 A 
16 147 8 Claire Carlson MINN 55.33 54.25 1:49.58 B 
17 126 4 Chelsea Williams UMD 54.74 55.53 1:50.27 A 
18 101 1 Katy Boyer MANKATO 54.72 56.10 1:50.82 A 
19 102 1 Hillary Rolf UWMAD 55.59 58.34 1:53.93 A 
20 145 7 Katie Hutchison UMD 57.09 57.33 1:54.42 B 
21 139 6 Erika Bockland MINN 57.21 57.85 1:55.06 B 
22 103 1 Katrina Anderson FDL 56.39 59.43 1:55.82 A 
23 161 13 Caitlin Lahr UWMAD 57.51 58.79 1:56.30 B 
24 114 2 Susie Theis MINN 56.90 59.68 1:56.58 A 
25 144 7 Elizabeth Sabin NMU 58.18 59.02 1:57.20 B 
26 128 4 Nikki Kumerow NMU 58.06 1:01.02 1:59.08 A 
27 130 5 Kelsey Bockland MINN 1:05.06 55.05 2:00.11 A 
28 131 5 Tracy Polaski UWMAD 59.46 1:00.83 2:00.29 A 
29 123 3 Mallory Haas MINN 1:00.12 1:00.34 2:00.46 A 
30 152 9 Emma Weinberger UWMAD 1:01.07 59.66 2:00.73 B 
31 127 4 Sarah Korthaur MINN 1:00.28 1:04.46 2:04.74 A 
32 119 3 Alex Nelson UWLAX 50.37 1:16.20 2:06.57 A 
33 117 2 Becca Frenz UWMAD 50.68 1:16.91 2:07.59 A 
34 133 5 Meg Neyens NMU 1:02.30 1:05.33 2:07.63 A 
35 129 4 Hailey Haxton UWLAX 1:03.00 1:05.29 2:08.29 A 
36 150 8 Katrina Atkinson STO 1:03.65 1:05.39 2:09.04 B 
37 109 1 Natalie Stier MINN 51.79 1:18.09 2:09.88 A 
38 158 11 Laura Gainer UWMAD 1:05.47 1:05.36 2:10.83 B 
39 154 9 Kathryn Ruestch UMD 1:19.70 53.08 2:12.78 B 
40 138 6 Britta Gjermo UWMAD 1:20.70 59.02 2:19.72 B 
41 132 5 Kelsey Harter UWLAX 1:11.23 1:16.23 2:27.46 A 
42 134 5 Mary Dougherty UMD 1:34.56 56.79 2:31.35 A 
43 157 11 Olivia McCormick NMU 1:23.69 1:21.91 2:45.60 B 
44 140 6 Alicia Vander Leest NMU 1:19.96 1:29.40 2:49.36 B 
104 1 Breana Lucius UST 55.49 DNF A 
106 1 Lizzy Stefely| SCSU DSQ A 
111 2 Kari Johnson UST DSQ A 
113 2 Kelsey Fautsch UMD 51.51 DNF A 
115 2 Laurie Taschler STO 47.74 DNF A 
118 3 Laura Voegeli UWMAD DNF A 
120 3 Kayla Wieczorek UMD DNF A 
122 3 Alli Mooradian NMU 1:12.92 DNS A 
136 6 Andrea Drusch UMD DNF B 
141 7 Kelly Karnopp UWMAD 53.82 DSQ B 
 
________________________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/9/2011 2:33:27 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved