Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Mark Hansen Memorial J4-5 - Slalom, Men
USA - ME - SHAWNEE PEAK
1/9/2011 10:00 AM

Results by Class¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
MARK HANSEN MEMORIAL J4-J5  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1012  
SHAWNEE PEAK JANUARY 9, 2011 
SHAWNEE PEAK EASTERN 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
S L A L O M M E N  
 
RESULTS BY CLASS  
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : J-5  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 18 E6289019 Damico, Nicholas D SPRT/00 57.07 55.59 1:52.66 
2 17 E6256291 Gehrke, Nathaniel LVRC/00 1:00.34 59.75 2:00.09 
3 25 E6243265 Scott, Gibson SCVA/00 1:01.85 1:02.35 2:04.20 
4 16 E6275031 Wall, Christian H SPRT/01 1:02.90 1:03.11 2:06.01 
5 20 E6313812 Marshall, Jared T SPRT/00 1:05.18 1:05.89 2:11.07 
6 15 E6360674 Damico, Patrick SPRT/03 1:06.97 1:05.63 2:12.60 
7 27 E6351480 Spear, Simon LVRC/01 1:10.58 1:03.63 2:14.21 
8 28 E6334907 Perkins, Kyle L SPRT/01 1:08.38 1:08.15 2:16.53 
9 24 E6245629 Martin, Zander SCVA/01 1:14.30 1:10.23 2:24.53 
10 30 E6365067 Ahern, Charles SPRT/01 1:15.71 1:12.39 2:28.10 
11 29 E6277505 Davis, Logan SPRT/02 1:17.35 1:13.73 2:31.08 
12 21 E6210660 Crawford, Finn SPRT/02 1:18.74 1:18.27 2:37.01 
13 23 E6334923 Schwartz, Jay Oliver SPRT/03 1:22.64 1:30.66 2:53.30 
14 19 E6361461 Menezes, Nicholas SPRT/02 1:41.33 1:25.54 3:06.87 
 
 
CLASS : J-4  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
1 59 E6158950 Kendig, Carter B SCVA/98 48.56 46.95 1:35.51 
2 65 E6089874 Grout, Tucker M GACP/98 47.43 49.65 1:37.08 
3 67 E6256275 Mullaney, Michael GACP/98 51.32 52.95 1:44.27 
4 61 E6175632 Kendig, Hunter D SCVA/99 54.63 53.91 1:48.54 
5 78 E6103022 Thompson, William SCVA/98 55.33 55.94 1:51.27 
6 56 E6313494 Connors, George GACP/99 56.94 56.81 1:53.75 
7 68 E6193395 Chinman, Evan SPRT/99 59.87 59.62 1:59.49 
8 76 E6360193 Fox, Jack GACP/99 1:01.88 1:01.96 2:03.84 
9 70 E6203368 Black, Schuyler SPRT/98 1:02.40 1:02.26 2:04.66 
10 72 E6207609 Gray, Andrew GACP/99 1:02.57 1:05.13 2:07.70 
11 73 E6258910 Binnie, Duncan N SPRT/99 1:11.92 1:09.78 2:21.70 
12 71 E6299964 Schwartz, Nicholas SPRT/99 1:11.57 1:11.18 2:22.75 
13 77 E6361299 Fox, Sam GACP/99 1:15.21 1:09.88 2:25.09 
 
09-01-11 / SHAWNEE PEAK LIST: NLM611 N1012 SM0 / 1 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved