Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Team Race Results¹
Class Race Results¹
Friday Night Racing 01/07/11 - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Camden Snow Bowl
1/7/2011 12:00 PM

Overall Race Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/7/2010                    Page 1 
 
Official times 
 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 1 Kids Ragge Ethan Andrus 36.03 (57) 37.86 (57) 1:13.89 (55) 
2 2 Kids Ragge Cedar Andrus 31.65 (33) 30.88 (23) 1:02.53 (24) 
3 3 Kids Ragge Simon Morin 28.66 (24) 29.16 (18) 57.82 (19) 
4 4 Kids Ragge Elliot Matlack 31.84 (34) 32.62 (30) 1:04.46 (29) 
5 5 Kids Ragge Alternate 
6 6 Kids Ragge Alternate 
7 7 Kids Birch Ella Simon 30.26 (27) 31.36 (26) 1:01.62 (23) 
8 8 Kids Birch Samantha Zwecker 33.03 (39) 33.86 (35) 1:06.89 (34) 
9 9 Kids Birch Molly Mann 36.31 (58) 36.71 (48) 1:13.02 (50) 
10 10 Kids Birch Jessie Mann 35.02 (50) 36.12 (44) 1:11.14 (44) 
11 11 Kids Birch Alternate 
12 12 Kids Birch Alternate 
13 13 Kids Speed Sophie Moore 38.84 (66) 39.38 (61) 1:18.22 (60) 
14 14 Kids Speed Isa Brown 44.38 (74) 41.04 (63) 1:25.42 (65) 
15 15 Kids Speed Hazel Delehey 44.62 (75) 41.68 (65) 1:26.30 (66) 
16 16 Kids Speed Katherine Dailey 45.55 (77) 45.39 (71) 1:30.94 (70) 
17 17 Kids Speed Amanda Mirabile 
18 18 Kids Speed Alternate 
19 19 Kids Bench Courtney King 35.38 (54) 35.31 (39) 1:10.69 (43) 
20 20 Kids Bench Sawyer King 33.81 (46) 36.12 (44) 1:09.93 (40) 
21 21 Kids Bench Aiden Roberts 33.39 (43) 36.90 (52) 1:10.29 (41) 
22 22 Kids Bench Caellen Roberts 56.71 (79) 35.28 (38) 1:31.99 (71) 
23 23 Kids Bench Audrey Heriz-smith 31.15 (30) 32.22 (29) 1:03.37 (27) 
24 24 Kids Bench Alternate 
25 31 Kids Boynt Sydney White 42.12 (72) 44.49 (69) 1:26.61 (68) 
26 32 Kids Boynt Rhys White 42.62 (73) 43.97 (68) 1:26.59 (67) 
27 33 Kids Boynt Gillian Orsmond 2:49.85 (82) 2:09.31 (75) 4:59.16 (75) 
28 34 Kids Boynt Ian Orsmond 1:23.91 (80) 1:18.04 (74) 2:41.95 (74) 
29 35 Kids Boynt Alternate 
30 36 Kids Boynt Alternate 
31 37 Kids Liget Will Cole 27.79 (15) 28.03 (13) 55.82 (12) 
32 38 Kids Liget Shawn Albertson 31.41 (31) 
33 39 Kids Liget Thatcher Chamberli 
34 40 Kids Liget Adam Thorne 32.67 (35) 34.92 (37) 1:07.59 (35) 
35 41 Kids Liget Kienan Brown 
36 42 Kids Liget Max Horovitz 
37 43 Kids The S Eliza Robinson 34.49 (49) 36.65 (47) 1:11.14 (44) 
38 44 Kids The S Emily Bowman 41.83 (70) 42.59 (67) 1:24.42 (64) 
39 45 Kids The S Isable G 41.84 (71) 45.38 (70) 1:27.22 (69) 
40 46 Kids The S Curi York 40.15 (68) 41.49 (64) 1:21.64 (62) 
41 47 Kids The S Lara Cazemazon 36.64 (59) 36.71 (48) 1:13.35 (52) 
42 48 Kids The S Alternate 
43 49 Kids Snow Mallory Caron 38.72 (64) 40.02 (62) 1:18.74 (61) 
44 50 Kids Snow Abby Chamberlin 
45 51 Kids Snow Ellie Spizzuoco 37.54 (63) 37.85 (56) 1:15.39 (58) 
46 52 Kids Snow Sarah Spizzuoco 37.40 (62) 36.88 (50) 1:14.28 (57) 
47 53 Kids Snow Cara Cazemazon 
48 54 Kids Snow Alternate 
49 55 Famil Belte Will Galloway 29.23 (25) 29.28 (19) 58.51 (21) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/10/2011 11:14:39 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved