Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
CCC Giant Slalom East Slope - Single Crs, Combined
USA - ME - Shawnee Peak
1/4/2011 5:00 PM

Results w/team score¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/4/2011                    Page 1 
 
Shawnee Peak 
CCC Giant Slalom East Slope Host Yarmouth 
Falmouth, Lake Region and Cape Elizabeth 
 
 
CLASS : F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 F CAPEM Emma Landis 21.73 (1) 21.64 (1) 43.37 (1) 
2 44 F FAL Alex Shapiro 22.03 (2) 22.10 (2) 44.13 (2) 
3 5 F CAPEM Emma Dvorozniak 22.12 (3) 22.20 (3) 44.32 (3) 
4 14 F CAPEM Gabby Lawrence 24.00 (7) 23.77 (4) 47.77 (4) 
5 27 F CAPEM Caroline Paclat 23.34 (4) 24.73 (8) 48.07 (5) 
6 2 F FAL Krysia Lesniak 23.67 (5) 24.59 (6) 48.26 (6) 
7 1 F YARMS Erin Chandler 23.73 (6) 24.64 (7) 48.37 (7) 
8 29 F FAL Annie Tucker 24.51 (8) 24.10 (5) 48.61 (8) 
9 16 F FAL Audrey Morin 25.55 (10) 26.16 (9) 51.71 (9) 
10 19 F CAPEM Kinnon McGrath 25.12 (9) 26.76 (11) 51.88 (10) 
11 32 F FAL Maggie Coster 25.74 (12) 26.40 (10) 52.14 (11) 
12 30 F CAPEM Hannah Bosworth 26.00 (13) 27.30 (13) 53.30 (12) 
13 11 F FAL Kelsey Masselli 26.85 (16) 26.92 (12) 53.77 (13) 
14 24 F YARMS Katie Clemmer 26.76 (15) 27.33 (14) 54.09 (14) 
15 6 F YARMS Campbell Dorsett 25.67 (11) 28.51 (18) 54.18 (15) 
16 12 F LRMS Ella Sulloway 26.60 (14) 28.36 (17) 54.96 (16) 
17 41 F FAL Alta Farrell 27.36 (18) 27.62 (15) 54.98 (17) 
18 23 F CAPEM Brynn Hickey 27.35 (17) 28.09 (16) 55.44 (18) 
19 10 F YARMS Maddie Christie 27.87 (21) 28.69 (19) 56.56 (19) 
20 26 F LRMS Abby Scott 27.46 (19) 29.49 (21) 56.95 (20) 
21 17 F LRMS Elizabeth Cole 27.75 (20) 29.82 (23) 57.57 (21) 
22 21 F FAL Isable Wolfe 29.39 (24) 29.01 (20) 58.40 (22) 
23 34 F YARMS Hannah Van Alstine 28.69 (22) 29.90 (24) 58.59 (23) 
24 33 F CAPEM Grace Stoughton 29.78 (26) 30.27 (25) 1:00.05 (24) 
25 15 F YARMS Catherine Thompson 30.36 (27) 29.78 (22) 1:00.14 (25) 
26 43 F FAL Sydney Bell 29.55 (25) 31.39 (26) 1:00.94 (26) 
27 45 F FAL Molly Meyer 29.24 (23) 32.34 (29) 1:01.58 (27) 
28 3 F LRMS Isabel Scribner 30.48 (28) 31.90 (28) 1:02.38 (28) 
29 35 F FAL Sophie Priddy 31.00 (29) 33.45 (30) 1:04.45 (29) 
30 42 F CAPEM Kate Zajkowski 35.46 (35) 31.73 (27) 1:07.19 (30) 
31 25 F FAL Lizzie Norton 33.12 (31) 34.91 (33) 1:08.03 (31) 
32 20 F YARMS Jennifer Dubois 34.98 (34) 33.58 (31) 1:08.56 (32) 
33 8 F LRMS Zoe Greene 33.90 (33) 34.81 (32) 1:08.71 (33) 
34 37 F CAPEM Remy Dickinson 37.85 (36) 36.11 (34) 1:13.96 (34) 
35 31 F YARMS Kathleen Waeldner 33.81 (32) 43.34 (35) 1:17.15 (35) 
36 28 F YARMS Samantha Jones 32.51 (30) 1:13.43 (36) 1:45.94 (36) 
 
CLASS : M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 50 M YARMS Tucker Grout 20.86 (1) 21.36 (1) 42.22 (1) 
2 64 M FAL Thomas Lesniak 22.15 (5) 21.48 (2) 43.63 (2) 
3 93 M FAL Dev Thomas 21.75 (3) 22.04 (3) 43.79 (3) 
4 56 M LRMS Taylor Davis 21.61 (2) 22.41 (5) 44.02 (4) 
5 46 M YARMS Luke Lockwood 22.10 (4) 22.08 (4) 44.18 (5) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/4/2011 6:47:03 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2017 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved