Home | Races | Search | FAQ | Quotes | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

    Link to This RaceResults  
Race res. official¹
Race results unof¹
2nd run full start¹
1st run result¹
1st run start list¹
Taschereau 2011 - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - Qc - MONT-TREMBLANT
1/16/2011 9:00 AM
run is over

2nd run condensed¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
COUPE TASCHEREAU 2011 - LADIES  
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.41 / 12.30 1/16/2011 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1 
1 52 ESS GRONDIN, Isabelle 1:01.52  
2 20 BLANCPAQUETTE-PATTERSON 1:01.48  
3 44 ESS EMOND, Clara 1:01.44  
4 46 EZSE DUMAS-LONGPRE, Eli 1:01.21  
5 34 STSAVHUOT, Ariane 1:01.17  
6 48 STSAVCORMIER, Sabrina 1:01.15  
7 27 ESS MARTINEAU, Catheri 1:01.11  
8 26 ESS DE BEAUMONT, Darya 1:00.83  
9 42 VORLAKRAL, Erin 1:00.76  
10 21 ORFORLAMONTAGNE, Camill 1:00.53  
11 18 MARIERIOPELLE, Taylor 1:00.14  
12 14 MORINJENSEN, Adelaide 59.44  
13 23 MSA SPETH, Annie 59.29  
14 4 MARIESLOBOZIANU, Monica 59.20  
15 25 EZSE BOUCHARD, Justine 59.13  
16 5 ESS PARENTEAU-THIBAULT, 59.02  
17 15 ESS NOLIN, Frederique 58.50  
18 22 TREMBGRENIER, Valerie 58.37  
19 17 ORFORMAINS, Sarah 58.34  
20 19 STSAVCOURCHESNE, L. Alexa 58.34  
21 24 NATACALKIER, Tatum 57.86  
22 10 FORTUVAN BUREN, Katherine 57.72  
23 12 OLYM RAYMOND, Charlotte 57.71  
24 13 TREMBFORTIER, Maggie 57.41  
25 7 EZSE MORIN, Laurence 57.40  
26 9 OLYM FRIGON, Genevieve 57.17  
27 30 CHANTMEY-PLOUFFE, Claudel 57.05  
28 16 TREMBDLOUHY, Alexa 56.96  
29 2 BLANCMCMAHON, Brooke 56.75  
30 3 ESS BOULANGER, Elyse 54.68  
31 47 STSAVWATSON, Kimberley 1:01.63  
32 33 BLANCSZYNKARSKY, Gabrie 1:01.85  
33 41 STSAVLAROCHE, Simone 1:01.96  
34 51 EZSE HUDON, Audrey 1:01.98  
35 37 EZSE LA ROCHE, Marie-La 1:02.06  
36 8 VIDEOGUENETTE, Geneviev 1:02.08  
37 45 VSC ROBERGE, Laurianne 1:02.25  
38 32 SUTTOCOTE, Agnes 1:02.78  
39 35 SUTTONADEAU, Gabrielle 1:02.94  
40 31 BLANCPHILLIPS, Mallory 1:03.03  
41 29 IRENETREMBLAY, Rachelle 1:03.23  
42 40 SUTTOEVOY, Anne Sophie 1:03.36  
43 49 SUTTORIVET, Frederique 1:03.42  
44 38 MTGARMERCIER-VIENS, Ann 1:03.46  
45 11 COMI PELLETIER, Maude 1:04.42  
46 39 MSA BRUN CORMIER, Gabr 1:05.14  
47 50 RELAIBRESSE, Julia 1:06.07  
48 36 VALNEBOULAY, Laurie-Mau 1:06.72  
49 28 BELNEDE ALCALA, Fannie 1:09.28  
50 43 STON MARCHAND, Laurie 1:26.11  
51 6 EZSE GRAVEL, Romy 1:31.06  
 
 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com 

¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2016 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved